Матч № 35

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 5-й Тур
Дата: 18 августа 2017 18:00
Количество зрителей: 1200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Сиротин Алексей Юрьевич 
76'
14 ЗЩ Шаюнов Сергей Владимирович 
80' Науменко Александр Евгеньевич
18 ЗЩ Ромащенко Никита Мирославович 
18'
6 ЗЩ Манохин Илья Андреевич 
45'
46' Линда Янис Игоревич
9 ПЗ Хомутов Максим Игоревич 
8 ЗЩ Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
46' Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич
7 ПЗ Гогия Алексей Анатольевич 
78' Томаев Азамат Александрович
5 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
2 ПЗ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
57' Белянин Павел Олегович
3 ПЗ Святов Андрей Олегович 
12 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Суворов Олег Вячеславович 
88 ПЗ Муромцев Кирилл Валерьевич 
28' Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич
14 ЗЩ Леднев Артем Юрьевич 
22 ЗЩ Мануйлов Роман Олегович 
62 ЗЩ Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович 
36 Белов Антон Алексеевич 
55' Асташкин Александр Андреевич
29 ЗЩ Ефременко Артур Русланович 
73'
82 ПЗ Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич 
74' Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич
21 ПЗ Булатов Денис Александрович 
60' Гайдуков Максим Андреевич
7 НП Гатикоев Давид Левович 
10 НП Сипатов Сергей Владимирович 
81' Урхов Роман Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
78' Гогия Алексей Анатольевич
11 ПЗ Харченков Роман Юрьевич 
15 ЗЩ Науменко Александр Евгеньевич 
80' Шаюнов Сергей Владимирович
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
46' Рыженков Илья Андреевич
83'
90+'
10 НП Белянин Павел Олегович 
57' Рыжов Михаил Александрович
17 ЗЩ Линда Янис Игоревич 
46' Манохин Илья Андреевич
4 ЗЩ Орешкин Василий Васильевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Староверов Максим Олегович 
99 ЗЩ Асташкин Александр Андреевич 
55'
77 ПЗ Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич 
28' Муромцев Кирилл Валерьевич
73'
19 ПЗ Урхов Роман Сергеевич 
81' Сипатов Сергей Владимирович
13 ПЗ Кузнецов Александр Александрович 
17 ПЗ Гайдуков Максим Андреевич 
60' Булатов Денис Александрович
20 ЗЩ Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич 
74' Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич
90+'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Веселов Дмитрий Михайлович Москва
Первый помощник Ярушкин Юрий Александрович Вологда
Второй помощник Харин Артем Сергеевич Вологда
Инспектор Криворотов Андрей Владимирович Кострома

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Сиротин Алексей Юрьевич 
76'
14 ЗЩ Шаюнов Сергей Владимирович 
80' Науменко Александр Евгеньевич
18 ЗЩ Ромащенко Никита Мирославович 
18'
6 ЗЩ Манохин Илья Андреевич 
45'
46' Линда Янис Игоревич
9 ПЗ Хомутов Максим Игоревич 
8 ЗЩ Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
46' Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич
7 ПЗ Гогия Алексей Анатольевич 
78' Томаев Азамат Александрович
5 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
2 ПЗ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
57' Белянин Павел Олегович
3 ПЗ Святов Андрей Олегович 
12 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Суворов Олег Вячеславович 
88 ПЗ Муромцев Кирилл Валерьевич 
28' Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич
14 ЗЩ Леднев Артем Юрьевич 
22 ЗЩ Мануйлов Роман Олегович 
62 ЗЩ Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович 
36 Белов Антон Алексеевич 
55' Асташкин Александр Андреевич
29 ЗЩ Ефременко Артур Русланович 
73'
82 ПЗ Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич 
74' Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич
21 ПЗ Булатов Денис Александрович 
60' Гайдуков Максим Андреевич
7 НП Гатикоев Давид Левович 
10 НП Сипатов Сергей Владимирович 
81' Урхов Роман Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
78' Гогия Алексей Анатольевич
11 ПЗ Харченков Роман Юрьевич 
15 ЗЩ Науменко Александр Евгеньевич 
80' Шаюнов Сергей Владимирович
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
46' Рыженков Илья Андреевич
83'
90+'
10 НП Белянин Павел Олегович 
57' Рыжов Михаил Александрович
17 ЗЩ Линда Янис Игоревич 
46' Манохин Илья Андреевич
4 ЗЩ Орешкин Василий Васильевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Староверов Максим Олегович 
99 ЗЩ Асташкин Александр Андреевич 
55'
77 ПЗ Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич 
28' Муромцев Кирилл Валерьевич
73'
19 ПЗ Урхов Роман Сергеевич 
81' Сипатов Сергей Владимирович
13 ПЗ Кузнецов Александр Александрович 
17 ПЗ Гайдуков Максим Андреевич 
60' Булатов Денис Александрович
20 ЗЩ Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич 
74' Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич
90+'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Веселов Дмитрий Михайлович Москва
Первый помощник Ярушкин Юрий Александрович Вологда
Второй помощник Харин Артем Сергеевич Вологда
Инспектор Криворотов Андрей Владимирович Кострома
Замены
28' Муромцев Кирилл
Ослоновский Владислав
Рыженков Илья
Лыгин Артем
46'
Манохин Илья
Линда Янис
46'
55' Белов Антон
Асташкин Александр
Рыжов Михаил
Белянин Павел
57'
60' Булатов Денис
Гайдуков Максим
74' Подоксенов Сергей
Пикатов Дмитрий
Гогия Алексей
Томаев Азамат
78'
Шаюнов Сергей
Науменко Александр
80'
81' Сипатов Сергей
Урхов Роман
Голы
73' 0:1Ослоновский Владислав
Лыгин Артем1:1 83'
90+' 1:2Пикатов Дмитрий
Предупреждения
Ромащенко Никита 18'
Манохин Илья 45'
73' Ефременко Артур
Лыгин Артем 90+'
Удаления
Сиротин Алексей 76'