Матч № 86

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 13-й Тур
Дата: 14 октября 2017 14:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Рыжиков Андрей Викторович 
5 ЗЩ Таутиев Аслан Казикович 
13'
11 ПЗ Шпитальный Владислав Вадимович 
71 ЗЩ Барышников Денис Олегович 
9 ПЗ Бутаков Евгений Александрович 
32'
88 ЗЩ Шишкин Вячеслав Александрович 
17 ПЗ Кувшинов Алексей Олегович 
77' Рахматулин Ренат Ильдарович
75 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
85' Кузьмичев Дмитрий Александрович
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
67' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
7 НП Курзенев Алексей Александрович 
89' Хохлов Никита Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
3 ЗЩ Хохлов Никита Сергеевич 
89' Курзенев Алексей Александрович
90 ЗЩ Кузьмичев Дмитрий Александрович 
85' Изосимов Роман Витальевич
19 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
67' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
15 ПЗ Рахматулин Ренат Ильдарович 
77' Кувшинов Алексей Олегович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Вертков Игорь Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Князев Игорь Юрьевич Курск
Второй помощник Тройненков Вадим Калуга
Инспектор Голубев Николай Борисович Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Рыжиков Андрей Викторович 
5 ЗЩ Таутиев Аслан Казикович 
13'
11 ПЗ Шпитальный Владислав Вадимович 
71 ЗЩ Барышников Денис Олегович 
9 ПЗ Бутаков Евгений Александрович 
32'
88 ЗЩ Шишкин Вячеслав Александрович 
17 ПЗ Кувшинов Алексей Олегович 
77' Рахматулин Ренат Ильдарович
75 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
85' Кузьмичев Дмитрий Александрович
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
67' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
7 НП Курзенев Алексей Александрович 
89' Хохлов Никита Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
3 ЗЩ Хохлов Никита Сергеевич 
89' Курзенев Алексей Александрович
90 ЗЩ Кузьмичев Дмитрий Александрович 
85' Изосимов Роман Витальевич
19 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
67' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
15 ПЗ Рахматулин Ренат Ильдарович 
77' Кувшинов Алексей Олегович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Вертков Игорь Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Князев Игорь Юрьевич Курск
Второй помощник Тройненков Вадим Калуга
Инспектор Голубев Николай Борисович Санкт-Петербург
Замены
Лыгин Артем
Орешкин Василий
65'
67' Захарян Михитар
Краснов Ярослав
77' Кувшинов Алексей
Рахматулин Ренат
Белянин Павел
Русаков Михаил
78'
85' Изосимов Роман
Кузьмичев Дмитрий
89' Курзенев Алексей
Хохлов Никита
Голы
Рыжов Михаил1:0 5'
Линда Янис2:0 10'
13' 2:1Таутиев Аслан
32' 2:2Бутаков Евгений
Предупреждения
Мингазов Артем 40'
Андрейченко Юрий 43'