Матч № 105

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 15-й Тур
Дата: 28 октября 2017 14:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
7 ЗЩ Манохин Илья Андреевич 
18 ЗЩ Недашковский Юрий Юрьевич 
20 ЗЩ Гущин Сергей Александрович 
17 ЗЩ Линда Янис Игоревич 
75'
3 ПЗ Мингазов Артем Наильевич 
84'
89' Ромащенко Никита Мирославович
6 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
2 ЗЩ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
10 НП Белянин Павел Олегович 
28'
4'
82' Рыженков Илья Андреевич
8 ЗЩ Орешкин Василий Васильевич 
67' Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич
12 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
60'
87' Русаков Михаил Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
18 ЗЩ Кисенков Владимир Сергеевич 
14 ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
15 ЗЩ Новиков Антон Игоревич 
21 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
59'
4 ЗЩ Лозенков Иван Сергеевич 
10 ПЗ Родин Иван Алексеевич 
70' Щербаков Иван Сергеевич
13 ПЗ Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 
46' Суханов Николай Николаевич
8 ПЗ Махота Артем Николаевич 
64' Храпов Сергей Павлович
99 НП Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич 
70' Бойчук Максим Сергеевич
78 НП Гуров Павел Валерьевич 
36'
46' Лукша Артем Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Сиротин Алексей Юрьевич 
5 ПЗ Русаков Михаил Сергеевич 
87' Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич
11 ЗЩ Ежов Евгений Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
82' Белянин Павел Олегович
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
67' Орешкин Василий Васильевич
80'
14 ПЗ Федичев Алексей Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Ромащенко Никита Мирославович 
89' Мингазов Артем Наильевич
19 ПЗ Ганев Кирилл Сергоевич 
Амплуа Имя
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
64' Махота Артем Николаевич
11 ПЗ Киевцев Денис Евгеньевич 
9 ПЗ Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич 
77 ПЗ Щербаков Иван Сергеевич 
70' Родин Иван Алексеевич
23 ПЗ Суханов Николай Николаевич 
46' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
20 НП Бойчук Максим Сергеевич 
70' Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич
30 НП Лукша Артем Андреевич 
46' Гуров Павел Валерьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Чембулатов Максим Валерьевич Кострома
Первый помощник Ермаков Дмитрий Александрович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Родионов Алексей Вадимович Московская обл.
Инспектор Трушин Вячеслав Леонидович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
7 ЗЩ Манохин Илья Андреевич 
18 ЗЩ Недашковский Юрий Юрьевич 
20 ЗЩ Гущин Сергей Александрович 
17 ЗЩ Линда Янис Игоревич 
75'
3 ПЗ Мингазов Артем Наильевич 
84'
89' Ромащенко Никита Мирославович
6 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
2 ЗЩ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
10 НП Белянин Павел Олегович 
28'
4'
82' Рыженков Илья Андреевич
8 ЗЩ Орешкин Василий Васильевич 
67' Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич
12 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
60'
87' Русаков Михаил Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
18 ЗЩ Кисенков Владимир Сергеевич 
14 ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
15 ЗЩ Новиков Антон Игоревич 
21 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
59'
4 ЗЩ Лозенков Иван Сергеевич 
10 ПЗ Родин Иван Алексеевич 
70' Щербаков Иван Сергеевич
13 ПЗ Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 
46' Суханов Николай Николаевич
8 ПЗ Махота Артем Николаевич 
64' Храпов Сергей Павлович
99 НП Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич 
70' Бойчук Максим Сергеевич
78 НП Гуров Павел Валерьевич 
36'
46' Лукша Артем Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Сиротин Алексей Юрьевич 
5 ПЗ Русаков Михаил Сергеевич 
87' Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич
11 ЗЩ Ежов Евгений Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
82' Белянин Павел Олегович
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
67' Орешкин Василий Васильевич
80'
14 ПЗ Федичев Алексей Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Ромащенко Никита Мирославович 
89' Мингазов Артем Наильевич
19 ПЗ Ганев Кирилл Сергоевич 
Амплуа Имя
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
64' Махота Артем Николаевич
11 ПЗ Киевцев Денис Евгеньевич 
9 ПЗ Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич 
77 ПЗ Щербаков Иван Сергеевич 
70' Родин Иван Алексеевич
23 ПЗ Суханов Николай Николаевич 
46' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
20 НП Бойчук Максим Сергеевич 
70' Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич
30 НП Лукша Артем Андреевич 
46' Гуров Павел Валерьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Чембулатов Максим Валерьевич Кострома
Первый помощник Ермаков Дмитрий Александрович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Родионов Алексей Вадимович Московская обл.
Инспектор Трушин Вячеслав Леонидович Москва
Замены
46' Баранов Дмитрий
Суханов Николай
46' Гуров Павел
Лукша Артем
64' Махота Артем
Храпов Сергей
Орешкин Василий
Лыгин Артем
67'
70' Оганесян Арсен
Бойчук Максим
70' Родин Иван
Щербаков Иван
Белянин Павел
Рыженков Илья
82'
Андрейченко Юрий
Русаков Михаил
87'
Мингазов Артем
Ромащенко Никита
89'
Голы
Белянин Павел1:0 4'
Андрейченко Юрий2:0 60'
Мингазов Артем3:0 84'
Предупреждения
Белянин Павел 28'
36' Гуров Павел
59' Семин Денис
Линда Янис 75'
Лыгин Артем 80'