Матч № 108

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 16-й Тур
Дата: 04 ноября 2017 14:00
Количество зрителей: 2000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
7 ЗЩ Манохин Илья Андреевич 
18 ЗЩ Недашковский Юрий Юрьевич 
20 ЗЩ Гущин Сергей Александрович 
17 ЗЩ Линда Янис Игоревич 
3 ПЗ Мингазов Артем Наильевич 
36'
82' Ромащенко Никита Мирославович
6 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
90' Харченков Роман Юрьевич
2 ЗЩ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
33'
10 НП Белянин Павел Олегович 
71'
80' Рыженков Илья Андреевич
12 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
8 ЗЩ Орешкин Василий Васильевич 
3'
72' Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Сиротин Алексей Юрьевич 
5 ПЗ Русаков Михаил Сергеевич 
11 ЗЩ Ежов Евгений Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
80' Белянин Павел Олегович
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
72' Орешкин Василий Васильевич
15 ЗЩ Ромащенко Никита Мирославович 
82' Мингазов Артем Наильевич
19 ПЗ Харченков Роман Юрьевич 
90' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
Амплуа Имя
95 ВР Ревякин Сергей Павлович 
11 ПЗ Тобоев Таймураз Муратович 
11' Воронкин Артем Анатольевич
26 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
88' Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич
32 ЗЩ Мамаханов Иван Романович 
56' Кацалапов Александр Анатольевич
97 ПЗ Давидян Давид Рудикович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Низовцев Игорь Николаевич Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Шульгин Андрей Геннадьевич Вологда
Второй помощник Ярушкин Юрий Александрович Вологда
Инспектор Степанищев Владимир Ильич Воронеж

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
7 ЗЩ Манохин Илья Андреевич 
18 ЗЩ Недашковский Юрий Юрьевич 
20 ЗЩ Гущин Сергей Александрович 
17 ЗЩ Линда Янис Игоревич 
3 ПЗ Мингазов Артем Наильевич 
36'
82' Ромащенко Никита Мирославович
6 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
90' Харченков Роман Юрьевич
2 ЗЩ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
33'
10 НП Белянин Павел Олегович 
71'
80' Рыженков Илья Андреевич
12 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
8 ЗЩ Орешкин Василий Васильевич 
3'
72' Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Сиротин Алексей Юрьевич 
5 ПЗ Русаков Михаил Сергеевич 
11 ЗЩ Ежов Евгений Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
80' Белянин Павел Олегович
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
72' Орешкин Василий Васильевич
15 ЗЩ Ромащенко Никита Мирославович 
82' Мингазов Артем Наильевич
19 ПЗ Харченков Роман Юрьевич 
90' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
Амплуа Имя
95 ВР Ревякин Сергей Павлович 
11 ПЗ Тобоев Таймураз Муратович 
11' Воронкин Артем Анатольевич
26 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
88' Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич
32 ЗЩ Мамаханов Иван Романович 
56' Кацалапов Александр Анатольевич
97 ПЗ Давидян Давид Рудикович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Низовцев Игорь Николаевич Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Шульгин Андрей Геннадьевич Вологда
Второй помощник Ярушкин Юрий Александрович Вологда
Инспектор Степанищев Владимир Ильич Воронеж
Замены
11' Воронкин Артем
Тобоев Таймураз
56' Кацалапов Александр
Мамаханов Иван
Орешкин Василий
Лыгин Артем
72'
Белянин Павел
Рыженков Илья
80'
Мингазов Артем
Ромащенко Никита
82'
88' Павлюченко Роман
Айрапетян Арсен
Дудайти Тимур
Харченков Роман
90'
Нереализованные пенальти
Мингазов Артем 36'
Предупреждения
Орешкин Василий 3'
Рыжов Михаил 33'
35' Сугробов Владимир
Белянин Павел 71'
85' Квеквескири Ираклий