Матч № 119

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 17-й Тур
Дата: 11 ноября 2017 14:00
Количество зрителей: 250
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
90'
7 ЗЩ Манохин Илья Андреевич 
45' Рыженков Илья Андреевич
18 ЗЩ Недашковский Юрий Юрьевич 
20 ЗЩ Гущин Сергей Александрович 
17 ЗЩ Линда Янис Игоревич 
3 ПЗ Мингазов Артем Наильевич 
49'
73'
76' Харченков Роман Юрьевич
6 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
63' Ромащенко Никита Мирославович
2 ЗЩ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
83' Русаков Михаил Сергеевич
10 НП Белянин Павел Олегович 
12 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
13'
19'
47'
8 ЗЩ Орешкин Василий Васильевич 
58'
73' Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Веселов Павел Игоревич 
14 ЗЩ Леднев Артем Юрьевич 
29 ЗЩ Ефременко Артур Русланович 
69' Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович
99 ПЗ Асташкин Александр Андреевич 
82 ПЗ Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич 
76' Белов Михаил Валерьевич
98 ПЗ Коксин Сергей Алексеевич 
19 НП Урхов Роман Сергеевич 
66' Гайдуков Максим Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Сиротин Алексей Юрьевич 
5 ПЗ Русаков Михаил Сергеевич 
83' Рыжов Михаил Александрович
4 ЗЩ Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
45' Манохин Илья Андреевич
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
73' Орешкин Василий Васильевич
15 ЗЩ Ромащенко Никита Мирославович 
63' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
68'
11 ПЗ Харченков Роман Юрьевич 
76' Мингазов Артем Наильевич
19 ПЗ Ганев Кирилл Сергоевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Силантьев Кирилл Владимирович Самара
Первый помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Второй помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Инспектор Дрейман Вадим Юрьевич Воронеж

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
90'
7 ЗЩ Манохин Илья Андреевич 
45' Рыженков Илья Андреевич
18 ЗЩ Недашковский Юрий Юрьевич 
20 ЗЩ Гущин Сергей Александрович 
17 ЗЩ Линда Янис Игоревич 
3 ПЗ Мингазов Артем Наильевич 
49'
73'
76' Харченков Роман Юрьевич
6 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
63' Ромащенко Никита Мирославович
2 ЗЩ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
83' Русаков Михаил Сергеевич
10 НП Белянин Павел Олегович 
12 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
13'
19'
47'
8 ЗЩ Орешкин Василий Васильевич 
58'
73' Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Веселов Павел Игоревич 
14 ЗЩ Леднев Артем Юрьевич 
29 ЗЩ Ефременко Артур Русланович 
69' Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович
99 ПЗ Асташкин Александр Андреевич 
82 ПЗ Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич 
76' Белов Михаил Валерьевич
98 ПЗ Коксин Сергей Алексеевич 
19 НП Урхов Роман Сергеевич 
66' Гайдуков Максим Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Сиротин Алексей Юрьевич 
5 ПЗ Русаков Михаил Сергеевич 
83' Рыжов Михаил Александрович
4 ЗЩ Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
45' Манохин Илья Андреевич
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
73' Орешкин Василий Васильевич
15 ЗЩ Ромащенко Никита Мирославович 
63' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
68'
11 ПЗ Харченков Роман Юрьевич 
76' Мингазов Артем Наильевич
19 ПЗ Ганев Кирилл Сергоевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Силантьев Кирилл Владимирович Самара
Первый помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Второй помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Инспектор Дрейман Вадим Юрьевич Воронеж
Замены
45' Манохин Илья
Рыженков Илья
63' Дудайти Тимур
Ромащенко Никита
Гайдуков Максим
Урхов Роман
66'
Никитинский Дмитрий
Ефременко Артур
69'
73' Орешкин Василий
Лыгин Артем
76' Мингазов Артем
Харченков Роман
Белов Михаил
Подоксенов Сергей
76'
83' Рыжов Михаил
Русаков Михаил
Голы
13' 0:1Андрейченко Юрий
19' 0:2Андрейченко Юрий
Ослоновский Владислав1:2 32'
47' 1:3Андрейченко Юрий
58' 1:4Орешкин Василий
73' 1:5Мингазов Артем
Томаев Азамат2:5 90'
Предупреждения
49' Мингазов Артем
Онугха Герман 68'
68' Ромащенко Никита