Матч № 149

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 22-й Тур
Дата: 03 мая 2018 17:00
Количество зрителей: 800
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Недашковский Юрий Юрьевич 
9'
20 ЗЩ Гущин Сергей Александрович 
63'
7 ПЗ Гогия Алексей Анатольевич 
10 НП Белянин Павел Олегович 
46' Русаков Михаил Сергеевич
94 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
28'
33'
60' Науменко Александр Евгеньевич
3 ПЗ Мингазов Артем Наильевич 
32'
74' Ромащенко Никита Мирославович
9 НП Дроздов Роман Алексеевич 
17 ЗЩ Линда Янис Игоревич 
70' Манохин Илья Андреевич
6 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
19'
46' Рыженков Илья Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
46' Романенко Дмитрий Юрьевич
17 ЗЩ Покидышев Николай Денисович 
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич 
46' Бор Кирилл Валерьевич
4 ЗЩ Такулов Сослан Русланович 
90+'
27 ПЗ Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич 
85'
9 НП Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич 
35' Семячкин Александр Александрович
10 НП Архипов Артем Сергеевич 
69' Корж Константин Михайлович
70 ПЗ Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич 
21 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
44'
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
56' Таймасов Кирилл Юрьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Сиротин Алексей Юрьевич 
11 ЗЩ Науменко Александр Евгеньевич 
60' Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич
21 ЗЩ Ромащенко Никита Мирославович 
74' Мингазов Артем Наильевич
14 ЗЩ Манохин Илья Андреевич 
70' Линда Янис Игоревич
18 ЗЩ Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
46' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
19 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
5 ПЗ Русаков Михаил Сергеевич 
46' Белянин Павел Олегович
Амплуа Имя
14 ПЗ Зорин Андрей Андреевич 
97 ПЗ Бор Кирилл Валерьевич 
46' Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич
93 ЗЩ Волков Денис Игоревич 
22 ПЗ Корж Константин Михайлович 
69' Архипов Артем Сергеевич
19 ЗЩ Таймасов Кирилл Юрьевич 
56' Злобин Николай Дмитриевич
28 ПЗ Семячкин Александр Александрович 
35' Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич
37 ВР Романенко Дмитрий Юрьевич 
46' Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Буховец Михаил Сергеевич Ленинградская обл.
Первый помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Второй помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Инспектор Лагун Александр Григорьевич Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Недашковский Юрий Юрьевич 
9'
20 ЗЩ Гущин Сергей Александрович 
63'
7 ПЗ Гогия Алексей Анатольевич 
10 НП Белянин Павел Олегович 
46' Русаков Михаил Сергеевич
94 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
28'
33'
60' Науменко Александр Евгеньевич
3 ПЗ Мингазов Артем Наильевич 
32'
74' Ромащенко Никита Мирославович
9 НП Дроздов Роман Алексеевич 
17 ЗЩ Линда Янис Игоревич 
70' Манохин Илья Андреевич
6 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
19'
46' Рыженков Илья Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
46' Романенко Дмитрий Юрьевич
17 ЗЩ Покидышев Николай Денисович 
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич 
46' Бор Кирилл Валерьевич
4 ЗЩ Такулов Сослан Русланович 
90+'
27 ПЗ Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич 
85'
9 НП Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич 
35' Семячкин Александр Александрович
10 НП Архипов Артем Сергеевич 
69' Корж Константин Михайлович
70 ПЗ Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич 
21 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
44'
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
56' Таймасов Кирилл Юрьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Сиротин Алексей Юрьевич 
11 ЗЩ Науменко Александр Евгеньевич 
60' Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич
21 ЗЩ Ромащенко Никита Мирославович 
74' Мингазов Артем Наильевич
14 ЗЩ Манохин Илья Андреевич 
70' Линда Янис Игоревич
18 ЗЩ Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
46' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
19 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
5 ПЗ Русаков Михаил Сергеевич 
46' Белянин Павел Олегович
Амплуа Имя
14 ПЗ Зорин Андрей Андреевич 
97 ПЗ Бор Кирилл Валерьевич 
46' Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич
93 ЗЩ Волков Денис Игоревич 
22 ПЗ Корж Константин Михайлович 
69' Архипов Артем Сергеевич
19 ЗЩ Таймасов Кирилл Юрьевич 
56' Злобин Николай Дмитриевич
28 ПЗ Семячкин Александр Александрович 
35' Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич
37 ВР Романенко Дмитрий Юрьевич 
46' Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Буховец Михаил Сергеевич Ленинградская обл.
Первый помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Второй помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Инспектор Лагун Александр Григорьевич Санкт-Петербург
Замены
35' Сергулев Алексей
Семячкин Александр
Дудайти Тимур
Рыженков Илья
46'
46' Матвеенков Валерий
Романенко Дмитрий
46' Крапивников Михаил
Бор Кирилл
Белянин Павел
Русаков Михаил
46'
56' Злобин Николай
Таймасов Кирилл
Андрейченко Юрий
Науменко Александр
60'
69' Архипов Артем
Корж Константин
Линда Янис
Манохин Илья
70'
Мингазов Артем
Ромащенко Никита
74'
Голы
Андрейченко Юрий1:0 28'
Мингазов Артем2:0 32'
Андрейченко Юрий3:0 33'
Гущин Сергей4:0 63'
Предупреждения
Недашковский Юрий 9'
Дудайти Тимур 19'
44' Шанин Ян
85' Бойченко Максим
90+' Такулов Сослан