Матч № 165

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 24-й Тур
Дата: 16 мая 2018 18:00
Количество зрителей: 2000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Сиротин Алексей Юрьевич 
21 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
5 НП Русаков Михаил Сергеевич 
77' Гогия Алексей Анатольевич
8 ЗЩ Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
88' Белянин Павел Олегович
11 ЗЩ Науменко Александр Евгеньевич 
69' Дроздов Роман Алексеевич
6 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
19 ЗЩ Крикуненко Александр Евгеньевич 
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Баульчев Илья Юрьевич 
69' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
19 ПЗ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
85' Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич
25 НП Барбашин Евгений Вячеславович 
15 НП Мызгин Владислав Владимирович 
34' Ульянчев Александр Константинович
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Юданов Константин Алексеевич Москва
Первый помощник Медведев Виктор Александрович Москва
Второй помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Инспектор Котковский Игорь Николаевич Москва

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Сиротин Алексей Юрьевич 
21 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
5 НП Русаков Михаил Сергеевич 
77' Гогия Алексей Анатольевич
8 ЗЩ Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
88' Белянин Павел Олегович
11 ЗЩ Науменко Александр Евгеньевич 
69' Дроздов Роман Алексеевич
6 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
19 ЗЩ Крикуненко Александр Евгеньевич 
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Баульчев Илья Юрьевич 
69' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
19 ПЗ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
85' Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич
25 НП Барбашин Евгений Вячеславович 
15 НП Мызгин Владислав Владимирович 
34' Ульянчев Александр Константинович
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Юданов Константин Алексеевич Москва
Первый помощник Медведев Виктор Александрович Москва
Второй помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Инспектор Котковский Игорь Николаевич Москва
Замены
34' Ульянчев Александр
Мызгин Владислав
Дроздов Роман
Науменко Александр
69'
69' Овчинников Андрей
Баульчев Илья
Гогия Алексей
Русаков Михаил
77'
85' Чернышов Сергей
Подковыров Глеб
Белянин Павел
Рыженков Илья
88'
Голы
Андрейченко Юрий1:0 3'
Андрейченко Юрий2:0 24'
31' 2:1Ахвледиани Руслан
Андрейченко Юрий3:1 90+'
Предупреждения
Недашковский Юрий 47'
Дроздов Роман 50'
54' Овчинников Андрей
Гущин Сергей 54'
Рыжов Михаил 72'
80' Чернышов Сергей
Линда Янис 83'