Матч № 181

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 26-й Тур
Дата: 27 мая 2018 17:00
Количество зрителей: 1100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
20 ЗЩ Гущин Сергей Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Недашковский Юрий Юрьевич 
14 ЗЩ Манохин Илья Андреевич 
47'
2 ЗЩ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
63'
7 ПЗ Гогия Алексей Анатольевич 
46'
80' Русаков Михаил Сергеевич
94 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
68'
71' Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич
19 ЗЩ Крикуненко Александр Евгеньевич 
3 ПЗ Мингазов Артем Наильевич 
74' Рыженков Илья Андреевич
6 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
74' Ромащенко Никита Мирославович
9 НП Дроздов Роман Алексеевич 
71'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Григорян Вячеслав Вадимович 
4 ЗЩ Котов Павел Григорьевич 
51'
95 Гапонов Илья Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Куфтин Максим Юрьевич 
6 ЗЩ Сычев Денис Валерьевич 
33 ПЗ Лелюхин Егор Александрович 
65'
50 ПЗ Парфенов Семен Евгеньевич 
71' Борсук Виталий Васильевич
17 ЗЩ Устинов Аким Юрьевич 
8 ПЗ Погорелов Михаил Викторович 
58'
62' Мельников Никита Михайлович
78 НП Поликарпов Артем Александрович 
58'
59' Ардзинба Данило Салыбеевич
7 ПЗ Ларионов Александр Игоревич 
59' Небиеридзе Вахтанг Кахаберович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 Сиротин Алексей Юрьевич 
10 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
71' Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич
77'
5 ПЗ Русаков Михаил Сергеевич 
80' Гогия Алексей Анатольевич
8 ЗЩ Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
74' Мингазов Артем Наильевич
11 Науменко Александр Евгеньевич 
71' Дроздов Роман Алексеевич
21 ЗЩ Ромащенко Никита Мирославович 
74' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
17 ПЗ Федичев Алексей Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Скопцов Николай Александрович 
2 Шерстнев Степан Алексеевич 
65' Лелюхин Егор Александрович
30 ЗЩ Волков Владислав Вадимович 
36 ПЗ Борсук Виталий Васильевич 
71' Парфенов Семен Евгеньевич
44 НП Ардзинба Данило Салыбеевич 
59' Поликарпов Артем Александрович
77 НП Золотарев Ефим Юрьевич 
9 ЗЩ Небиеридзе Вахтанг Кахаберович 
59' Ларионов Александр Игоревич
35 ВР Решетняк Никита Николаевич 
14 Маслов Максим Сергеевич 
11 НП Мельников Никита Михайлович 
62' Погорелов Михаил Викторович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шишкин Павел Алексеевич Тамбов
Первый помощник Трошин Сергей Олегович Серпухов
Второй помощник Хатмуллин Альмир Химки
Инспектор Резников Алексей Александрович Ярославль

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
20 ЗЩ Гущин Сергей Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Недашковский Юрий Юрьевич 
14 ЗЩ Манохин Илья Андреевич 
47'
2 ЗЩ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
63'
7 ПЗ Гогия Алексей Анатольевич 
46'
80' Русаков Михаил Сергеевич
94 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
68'
71' Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич
19 ЗЩ Крикуненко Александр Евгеньевич 
3 ПЗ Мингазов Артем Наильевич 
74' Рыженков Илья Андреевич
6 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
74' Ромащенко Никита Мирославович
9 НП Дроздов Роман Алексеевич 
71'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Григорян Вячеслав Вадимович 
4 ЗЩ Котов Павел Григорьевич 
51'
95 Гапонов Илья Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Куфтин Максим Юрьевич 
6 ЗЩ Сычев Денис Валерьевич 
33 ПЗ Лелюхин Егор Александрович 
65'
50 ПЗ Парфенов Семен Евгеньевич 
71' Борсук Виталий Васильевич
17 ЗЩ Устинов Аким Юрьевич 
8 ПЗ Погорелов Михаил Викторович 
58'
62' Мельников Никита Михайлович
78 НП Поликарпов Артем Александрович 
58'
59' Ардзинба Данило Салыбеевич
7 ПЗ Ларионов Александр Игоревич 
59' Небиеридзе Вахтанг Кахаберович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 Сиротин Алексей Юрьевич 
10 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
71' Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич
77'
5 ПЗ Русаков Михаил Сергеевич 
80' Гогия Алексей Анатольевич
8 ЗЩ Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
74' Мингазов Артем Наильевич
11 Науменко Александр Евгеньевич 
71' Дроздов Роман Алексеевич
21 ЗЩ Ромащенко Никита Мирославович 
74' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
17 ПЗ Федичев Алексей Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Скопцов Николай Александрович 
2 Шерстнев Степан Алексеевич 
65' Лелюхин Егор Александрович
30 ЗЩ Волков Владислав Вадимович 
36 ПЗ Борсук Виталий Васильевич 
71' Парфенов Семен Евгеньевич
44 НП Ардзинба Данило Салыбеевич 
59' Поликарпов Артем Александрович
77 НП Золотарев Ефим Юрьевич 
9 ЗЩ Небиеридзе Вахтанг Кахаберович 
59' Ларионов Александр Игоревич
35 ВР Решетняк Никита Николаевич 
14 Маслов Максим Сергеевич 
11 НП Мельников Никита Михайлович 
62' Погорелов Михаил Викторович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шишкин Павел Алексеевич Тамбов
Первый помощник Трошин Сергей Олегович Серпухов
Второй помощник Хатмуллин Альмир Химки
Инспектор Резников Алексей Александрович Ярославль
Замены
59' Ларионов Александр
Небиеридзе Вахтанг
59' Поликарпов Артем
Ардзинба Данило
62' Погорелов Михаил
Мельников Никита
65' Лелюхин Егор
Шерстнев Степан
Дроздов Роман
Науменко Александр
71'
Андрейченко Юрий
Лыгин Артем
71'
71' Парфенов Семен
Борсук Виталий
Дудайти Тимур
Ромащенко Никита
74'
Мингазов Артем
Рыженков Илья
74'
Гогия Алексей
Русаков Михаил
80'
Голы
Гогия Алексей1:0 46'
Рыжов Михаил2:0 63'
Андрейченко Юрий3:0 68'
Предупреждения
Манохин Илья 47'
51' Котов Павел
58' Погорелов Михаил
58' Поликарпов Артем
Лыгин Артем 77'