Футболист ЗабитоЗ С игрыИ С пенальтиП
1
Строгино
Иван Сергеев 16 14 2
2
Металлург
Руслан Ахвледиани 10 10 0
3
Торпедо Москва
Рагим Садыхов 10 10 0
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Василий Павлов 10 10 0
5
Химик
Юрий Андрейченко 10 7 3
6
Сокол
Евгений Дудиков 10 6 4
7
Арарат
Роман Павлюченко 9 7 2
8
Зоркий Красногорск
Никита Дубчак 9 5 4
9
Зоркий Красногорск
Сергей Цыганов 8 8 0
10
Рязань
Евгений Маричев 8 6 2
11
Арарат
Таймураз Тобоев 7 7 0
12
Салют Белгород
Виктор Сергеев 7 7 0
13
Сокол
Игорь Бугаенко 7 7 0
14
Торпедо Москва
Дамир Трегулов 7 7 0
15
Торпедо Москва
Александр Елисеев 6 6 0
16
Сатурн
Константин Корж 6 6 0
17
Калуга
Юрий Дубровин 6 4 2
18
Салют Белгород
Денис Белобаев 6 4 2
19
Металлург
Андрей Овчинников 6 4 2
20
Сатурн
Ян Шанин 5 5 0
21
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Александр Шабичев 5 5 0
22
Арарат
Алексей Курзенев 5 5 0
23
Рязань
Владислав Мещеряков 5 5 0
24
Арарат
Игорь Лебеденко 5 5 0
25
Чайка
Бутта Магомедов 5 4 1
26
Динамо-Брянск
Александр Алумона 5 4 1
27
Салют Белгород
Олег Калугин 4 4 0
28
Динамо-Брянск
Андрей Пазин 4 4 0
29
Торпедо Москва
Константин Кертанов 4 4 0
30
Торпедо Москва
Филипп Дворецков 4 4 0
31
Сатурн
Кирилл Бор 4 4 0
32
Арарат
Давид Давидян 4 4 0
33
Химик
Сергей Гущин 4 4 0
34
Салют Белгород
Артем Самсонов 4 3 1
35
Сатурн
Артем Архипов 4 3 1
36
Рязань
Сергей Зайцев 4 3 1
37
Металлург
Николай Иванников 4 3 1
38
Металлург
Сергей Белоусов 4 2 2
39
Динамо-Брянск
Артем Маслевский 4 2 2
40
Салют Белгород
Александр Саплинов 3 3 0
41
Дружба
Антон Мамонов 3 3 0
42
Салют Белгород
Сергей Тонких 3 3 0
43
Строгино
Вахтанг Небиеридзе 3 3 0
44
Салют Белгород
Сергей Кудрин 3 3 0
45
Зоркий Красногорск
Евгений Цимбал 3 3 0
46
Химик
Артем Мингазов 3 3 0
47
Чайка
Владислав Ослоновский 3 3 0
48
Салют Белгород
Владислав Фасхутдинов 3 3 0
49
Арарат
Александр Кацалапов 3 3 0
50
Арарат
Давид Хурцидзе 3 3 0
51
Химик
Алексей Гогия 3 3 0
52
Строгино
Артем Поликарпов 3 3 0
53
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Дмитрий Губочкин 3 3 0
54
Сатурн
Денис Королев 3 2 1
55
Калуга
Александр Юшин 3 2 1
56
Строгино
Михаил Погорелов 3 2 1
57
Арарат
Виктор Земченков 3 2 1
58
Химик
Михаил Рыжов 2 2 0
59
Торпедо Москва
Роман Косянчук 2 2 0
60
Арарат
Марат Измайлов 2 2 0
61
Динамо-Брянск
Владимир Семин 2 2 0
62
Рязань
Богдан Ващенко 2 2 0
63
Химик
Юрий Недашковский 2 2 0
64
Химик
Василий Орешкин 2 2 0
65
Сокол
Михитар Захарян 2 2 0
66
Торпедо Москва
Роман Изотов 2 2 0
67
Строгино
Егор Лелюхин 2 2 0
68
Сокол
Денис Барышников 2 2 0
69
Сокол
Александр Перченок 2 2 0
70
Строгино
Данило Ардзинба 2 2 0
71
Строгино
Виталий Борсук 2 2 0
72
Строгино
Александр Ларионов 2 2 0
73
Калуга
Арсен Оганесян 2 2 0
74
Сокол
Евгений Бутаков 2 2 0
75
Сокол
Аслан Таутиев 2 2 0
76
Арарат
Егор Тараканов 2 2 0
77
Рязань
Мартун Абовян 2 2 0
78
Зенит
Онугха Герман 2 2 0
79
Рязань
Владислав Лабзин 2 2 0
80
Металлург
Сергей Чернышов 2 2 0
81
Динамо-Брянск
Денис Фролов 2 2 0
82
Зоркий Красногорск
Валерий Сорокин 2 2 0
83
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Дмитрий Лаврищев 2 2 0
84
Рязань
Никита Коляев 2 2 0
85
Зенит
Давид Гатикоев 2 2 0
86
Зоркий Красногорск
Сергей Цуканов 2 2 0
87
Салют Белгород
Денис Дегтев 2 2 0
88
Динамо-Брянск
Дмитрий Пикатов 2 2 0
89
Салют Белгород
Артем Семейкин 2 2 0
90
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Никита Акимов 2 1 1
91
Калуга
Иван Родин 2 1 1
92
Арарат
Алексей Ребко 2 1 1
93
Динамо-Брянск
Александр Еркин 2 0 2
94
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Евгений Калошин 2 0 2