19 июля 2017
1-й Тур
17:00 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 1 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
20 июля 2017
1-й Тур
17:00 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 1 : 2 СКА СКА
17:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
17:00 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 1 : 3 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
18:00 Афипс Афипс 1 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
18:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
18:00 Чайка Чайка 1 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
19:00 Армавир Армавир 3 : 0 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
28 июля 2017
2-й Тур
17:00 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 0 : 1 Афипс Афипс
17:30 Ангушт Ангушт 1 : 0 Чайка Чайка
17:30 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 1 : 5 СКА СКА
18:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 2 Армавир Армавир
18:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 0 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
18:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 4 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
19:00 Черноморец Черноморец 2 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
29 июля 2017
2-й Тур
17:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 6 : 0 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
4 августа 2017
3-й Тур
17:00 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 2 : 2 Дружба Дружба
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
17:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 3 : 3 СКА СКА
17:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 3 : 3 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
18:00 Афипс Афипс 2 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
19:00 Армавир Армавир 2 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
19:00 Чайка Чайка 1 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
12 августа 2017
4-й Тур
17:00 Ангушт Ангушт 2 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
17:30 СКА СКА 0 : 1 Чайка Чайка
18:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 0 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
18:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
18:30 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 3 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
19:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 0 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
19:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
13 августа 2017
4-й Тур
16:45 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 2 : 1 Армавир Армавир
18 августа 2017
5-й Тур
17:30 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 0 СКА СКА
19 августа 2017
5-й Тур
13:00 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 0 : 2 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
17:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 1 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
17:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 3 Дружба Дружба
17:00 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 1 : 2 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
17:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
19:00 Армавир Армавир 1 : 0 Афипс Афипс
19:00 Чайка Чайка 0 : 2 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
25 августа 2017
6-й Тур
17:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 3 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
26 августа 2017
6-й Тур
16:30 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 5 : 2 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
17:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 4 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
18:00 Афипс Афипс 1 : 1 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
18:30 Дружба Дружба 0 : 1 Чайка Чайка
27 августа 2017
6-й Тур
15:00 СКА СКА 0 : 3 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
17:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 1 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
19:00 Черноморец Черноморец 0 : 3 Ангушт Ангушт
2 сентября 2017
7-й Тур
16:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 3 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
16:30 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
17:00 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 0 : 2 Афипс Афипс
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 4 : 0 Дружба Дружба
17:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 1 : 2 СКА СКА
19:00 Армавир Армавир 2 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
19:00 Чайка Чайка 1 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
8 сентября 2017
8-й Тур
16:00 СКА СКА 3 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
18:00 Армавир Армавир 2 : 0 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
18:00 Черноморец Черноморец 0 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
19:00 Афипс Афипс 3 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
9 сентября 2017
8-й Тур
16:00 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 1 : 1 Чайка Чайка
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
16:30 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 1 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
17:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
16 сентября 2017
9-й Тур
15:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
16:00 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 1 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
16:00 Ангушт Ангушт 1 : 0 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 3 : 2 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
16:30 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 1 : 0 Дружба Дружба
18:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 3 : 0 СКА СКА
17 сентября 2017
9-й Тур
17:00 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 1 : 3 Армавир Армавир
18:00 Чайка Чайка 1 : 1 Афипс Афипс
23 сентября 2017
10-й Тур
13:00 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 1 : 0 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 2 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
17:00 Дружба Дружба 3 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
17:00 Афипс Афипс 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
18:00 Черноморец Черноморец 2 : 0 СКА СКА
24 сентября 2017
10-й Тур
18:00 Армавир Армавир 5 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
25 сентября 2017
10-й Тур
15:30 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 0 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
17:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 4 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
30 сентября 2017
11-й Тур
15:00 Ангушт Ангушт 1 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
15:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 0 : 1 Афипс Афипс
16:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 3 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
16:00 СКА СКА 0 : 0 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
17:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 0 Дружба Дружба
17:00 Черноморец Черноморец 3 : 0 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
18:00 Чайка Чайка 1 : 1 Армавир Армавир
3 октября 2017
7-й Тур
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 0 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
3-й Тур
16:00 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 0 : 5 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
6 октября 2017
12-й Тур
15:30 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 1 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
17:00 Армавир Армавир 2 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
17:00 Афипс Афипс 4 : 1 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
7 октября 2017
12-й Тур
15:00 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 1 : 1 Чайка Чайка
15:00 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 4 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
15:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
16:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 3 СКА СКА
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 2 : 1 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
11 октября 2017
13-й Тур
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
14:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 0 : 1 Армавир Армавир
15:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 2 Афипс Афипс
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 3 Черноморец Черноморец
15:00 СКА СКА 0 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
16:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 3 : 0 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
16:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 3 : 1 Дружба Дружба
18:00 Чайка Чайка 3 : 0 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
15 октября 2017
14-й Тур
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 0 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
14:30 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 0 : 0 СКА СКА
15:00 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 0 : 2 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 2 Чайка Чайка
15:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 0 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 5 : 0 Дружба Дружба
17:00 Армавир Армавир 4 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
17:00 Афипс Афипс 3 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
21 октября 2017
15-й Тур
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 3 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
14:30 Ангушт Ангушт 3 : 3 Армавир Армавир
14:30 СКА СКА 0 : 1 Афипс Афипс
14:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 0 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
15:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 0 : 1 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
15:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 3 : 1 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
16:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
17:00 Чайка Чайка 2 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
27 октября 2017
16-й Тур
17:00 Чайка Чайка 0 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
28 октября 2017
16-й Тур
14:00 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 3 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
14:30 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 0 : 1 Дружба Дружба
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
15:00 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 3 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 2 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
17:00 Афипс Афипс 2 : 1 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
29 октября 2017
16-й Тур
17:00 Армавир Армавир 2 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
3 ноября 2017
17-й Тур
14:30 СКА СКА 1 : 1 Армавир Армавир
4 ноября 2017
17-й Тур
14:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 0 Чайка Чайка
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 3 : 0 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
15:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 0 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
15:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 2 Афипс Афипс
15:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 3 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 5 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
7 ноября 2017
18-й Тур
14:00 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 1 : 4 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
8 ноября 2017
18-й Тур
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 2 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
14:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 3 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
14:00 СКА СКА 4 : 1 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
14:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
17:00 Чайка Чайка 3 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
17:00 Афипс Афипс 6 : 1 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
18:00 Армавир Армавир 3 : 0 Дружба Дружба
12 ноября 2017
19-й Тур
14:00 Ангушт Ангушт 1 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
14:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 1 Армавир Армавир
14:00 СКА СКА 4 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
14:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 0 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
15:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 0 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
15:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 3 Афипс Афипс
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 0 Чайка Чайка
18 ноября 2017
20-й Тур
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
15:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 1 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
19 ноября 2017
20-й Тур
14:00 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 3 : 0 Дружба Дружба
15:00 Армавир Армавир 3 : 1 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
22 ноября 2017
19-й Тур
16:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 4 : 0 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
11-й Тур
17:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 1 : 0 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
10 марта 2018
21-й Тур
12:00 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 0 : 1 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
14:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 0 : 1 Чайка Чайка
15:00 Дружба Дружба 3 : 3 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 1 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
17:00 Афипс Афипс 1 : 1 Армавир Армавир
12 марта 2018
21-й Тур
15:30 СКА СКА 1 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
13 марта 2018
20-й Тур
14:00 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 2 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
14 марта 2018
20-й Тур
15:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 2 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
16 марта 2018
22-й Тур
16:00 Чайка Чайка 2 : 3 Дружба Дружба
17 марта 2018
22-й Тур
14:00 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 0 : 2 Афипс Афипс
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 2 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
14:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
15:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
15:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 0 : 0 СКА СКА
15:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 0 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
16:00 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 0 : 0 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
22 марта 2018
23-й Тур
16:00 СКА СКА 1 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
24 марта 2018
23-й Тур
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 3 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
15:00 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 1 : 3 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
15:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
15:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 0 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 2 Армавир Армавир
16:00 Афипс Афипс 8 : 1 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 2 Чайка Чайка
25 марта 2018
31-й Тур
14:00 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 2 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
28 марта 2018
17-й Тур
15:00 Ангушт Ангушт 2 : 1 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
30-й Тур
16:00 СКА СКА 3 : 0 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
31 марта 2018
24-й Тур
14:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 1 Афипс Афипс
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 2 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
15:00 Ангушт Ангушт 1 : 2 СКА СКА
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
15:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 0 : 1 Дружба Дружба
16:00 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 0 : 4 Армавир Армавир
16:00 Чайка Чайка 5 : 0 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
4 апреля 2018
25-й Тур
15:00 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 0 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
16:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 2 : 2 Ангушт Ангушт
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
16:30 СКА СКА 1 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
17:00 Черноморец Черноморец 0 : 0 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
17:00 Афипс Афипс 3 : 0 Чайка Чайка
17:00 Дружба Дружба 5 : 1 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
18:30 Армавир Армавир 4 : 0 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
8 апреля 2018
26-й Тур
14:00 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 1 : 1 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
15:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 3 : 0 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
16:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 1 Дружба Дружба
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 3 Афипс Афипс
16:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 0 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
17:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 2 Армавир Армавир
9 апреля 2018
26-й Тур
17:00 СКА СКА 0 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
13 апреля 2018
27-й Тур
16:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 3 : 2 СКА СКА
14 апреля 2018
27-й Тур
15:30 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 0 : 2 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
16:00 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 0 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 3 Ангушт Ангушт
16:00 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 1 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
17:00 Армавир Армавир 3 : 1 Чайка Чайка
17:00 Афипс Афипс 3 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
17:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
17 апреля 2018
20-й Тур
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 5 : 1 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
18 апреля 2018
20-й Тур
17:00 Чайка Чайка 3 : 1 СКА СКА
21 апреля 2018
28-й Тур
14:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 0 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
16:00 Ангушт Ангушт 2 : 2 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 1 Армавир Армавир
16:00 СКА СКА 0 : 1 Дружба Дружба
16:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 1 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
17:00 Чайка Чайка 2 : 0 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
17:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 0 : 1 Афипс Афипс
25 апреля 2018
21-й Тур
15:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 2 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
28 апреля 2018
29-й Тур
15:00 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 0 : 5 Чайка Чайка
15:30 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 1 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 1 СКА СКА
16:30 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 2 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
17:00 Афипс Афипс 5 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
17:00 Армавир Армавир 1 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
17:00 Черноморец Черноморец 5 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
17:00 Дружба Дружба 3 : 1 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
4 мая 2018
30-й Тур
16:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 0 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
16:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 1 Афипс Афипс
16:00 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 2 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
17:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 1 : 1 Армавир Армавир
17:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 3 : 1