Матч № 160

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Юг» , 20-й Тур
Дата: 19 ноября 2017 14:00
Количество зрителей: 250
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Армавир
Армавир 32 79 24 7 1
2
Афипс
Афипс 32 78 24 6 2
3
Чайка
Чайка 32 58 17 7 8
4
Краснодар-2
Краснодар-2 32 54 16 6 10
5
Черноморец
Черноморец 32 51 15 6 11
6
Дружба
Дружба 32 50 15 5 12
7
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 32 44 12 8 12
8
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 32 44 11 11 10
9
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 32 43 11 10 11
10
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 32 42 12 6 14
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 32 38 10 8 14
12
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 32 34 9 7 16
13
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 32 32 8 8 16
14
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 32 31 8 7 17
15
Ангушт
Ангушт 32 28 7 7 18
16
Кубань-2
Кубань-2 32 25 7 4 21
17
Анжи-2
Анжи-2 32 25 6 7 19

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Марикода Вячеслав Вячеславович 
9 ЗЩ Ахмедханов Ризван Усманович 
15 ЗЩ Невидимый Александр Сергеевич 
61'
23 ЗЩ Негода Анатолий Олегович 
34'
12 ЗЩ Кулаев Альберт Олегович 
65' Осмоловский Тимур Игоревич
8 ПЗ Джигунов Арсен Мурадинович 
49'
86' Хуако Тагир Капланович
10 ПЗ Датхужев Адам Рустемович 
78' Шхалахов Амир Муратович
14 НП Кажаров Назир Юрьевич 
17 НП Подъячев Никита Александрович 
46' Духу Тимур Эдуардович
11 ПЗ Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
46' Делок Аскер Адамович
19 НП Кадимов Тофик Раджабович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
82 ВР Иванов Игорь Вячеславович 
65 ЗЩ Крапивка Георгий Геннадьевич 
46 ЗЩ Журавлев Юрий Игоревич 
74' Закиров Тимур Тимурович
31 ПЗ Наниев Магомедали Рамазанович 
90' Джумаев Александр Арсенович
90+'
83 НП Почтарев Савелий Борисович 
90' Скуридин Никита Сергеевич
60 ПЗ Митрохин Юрий Сергеевич 
83' Сидоров Максим Станиславович
84 ЗЩ Пучков Владислав Романович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Васильев Максим Николаевич 
13 ПЗ Делок Аскер Адамович 
46' Ашев Анзор Ахмедович
80'
20 НП Осмоловский Тимур Игоревич 
65' Кулаев Альберт Олегович
90+'
21 ПЗ Духу Тимур Эдуардович 
46' Подъячев Никита Александрович
24 ЗЩ Хуако Тагир Капланович 
86' Джигунов Арсен Мурадинович
18 НП Шхалахов Амир Муратович 
78' Датхужев Адам Рустемович
3 ПЗ Хуако Темир Капланович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Костевич Сергей Викторович Курск
Первый помощник Егоров Павел Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Талаев Хамид Исаевич Грозный
Инспектор Алиев Хыйса Казиевич Кисловодск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Марикода Вячеслав Вячеславович 
9 ЗЩ Ахмедханов Ризван Усманович 
15 ЗЩ Невидимый Александр Сергеевич 
61'
23 ЗЩ Негода Анатолий Олегович 
34'
12 ЗЩ Кулаев Альберт Олегович 
65' Осмоловский Тимур Игоревич
8 ПЗ Джигунов Арсен Мурадинович 
49'
86' Хуако Тагир Капланович
10 ПЗ Датхужев Адам Рустемович 
78' Шхалахов Амир Муратович
14 НП Кажаров Назир Юрьевич 
17 НП Подъячев Никита Александрович 
46' Духу Тимур Эдуардович
11 ПЗ Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
46' Делок Аскер Адамович
19 НП Кадимов Тофик Раджабович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
82 ВР Иванов Игорь Вячеславович 
65 ЗЩ Крапивка Георгий Геннадьевич 
46 ЗЩ Журавлев Юрий Игоревич 
74' Закиров Тимур Тимурович
31 ПЗ Наниев Магомедали Рамазанович 
90' Джумаев Александр Арсенович
90+'
83 НП Почтарев Савелий Борисович 
90' Скуридин Никита Сергеевич
60 ПЗ Митрохин Юрий Сергеевич 
83' Сидоров Максим Станиславович
84 ЗЩ Пучков Владислав Романович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Васильев Максим Николаевич 
13 ПЗ Делок Аскер Адамович 
46' Ашев Анзор Ахмедович
80'
20 НП Осмоловский Тимур Игоревич 
65' Кулаев Альберт Олегович
90+'
21 ПЗ Духу Тимур Эдуардович 
46' Подъячев Никита Александрович
24 ЗЩ Хуако Тагир Капланович 
86' Джигунов Арсен Мурадинович
18 НП Шхалахов Амир Муратович 
78' Датхужев Адам Рустемович
3 ПЗ Хуако Темир Капланович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Костевич Сергей Викторович Курск
Первый помощник Егоров Павел Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Талаев Хамид Исаевич Грозный
Инспектор Алиев Хыйса Казиевич Кисловодск
Замены
46' Ашев Анзор
Делок Аскер
46' Подъячев Никита
Духу Тимур
65' Кулаев Альберт
Осмоловский Тимур
Закиров Тимур
Журавлев Юрий
74'
78' Датхужев Адам
Шхалахов Амир
Сидоров Максим
Митрохин Юрий
83'
86' Джигунов Арсен
Хуако Тагир
Джумаев Александр
Наниев Магомедали
90'
Скуридин Никита
Почтарев Савелий
90'
Голы
Сидоров Максим1:0 28'
Тюфяков Владислав2:0 87'
Наниев Магомедали3:0 90+'
Предупреждения
34' Негода Анатолий
49' Джигунов Арсен
61' Невидимый Александр
80' Делок Аскер
90+' Осмоловский Тимур