Матч № 44

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Юг» , 6-й Тур
Дата: 26 августа 2017 18:30
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Армавир
Армавир 32 79 24 7 1
2
Афипс
Афипс 32 78 24 6 2
3
Чайка
Чайка 32 58 17 7 8
4
Краснодар-2
Краснодар-2 32 54 16 6 10
5
Черноморец
Черноморец 32 51 15 6 11
6
Дружба
Дружба 32 50 15 5 12
7
СКА
СКА 32 44 12 8 12
8
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 32 44 11 11 10
9
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 32 43 11 10 11
10
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 32 42 12 6 14
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 32 38 10 8 14
12
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 32 34 9 7 16
13
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 32 32 8 8 16
14
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 32 31 8 7 17
15
Ангушт
Ангушт 32 28 7 7 18
16
Анжи-2
Анжи-2 32 25 6 7 19
17
Кубань-2
Кубань-2 32 25 7 4 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Марикода Вячеслав Вячеславович 
9 НП Ахмедханов Ризван Усманович 
23 ЗЩ Негода Анатолий Олегович 
15 ЗЩ Невидимый Александр Сергеевич 
44'
12 ЗЩ Кулаев Альберт Олегович 
7 НП Конов Амир Азаматович 
72' Датхужев Адам Рустемович
14 НП Кажаров Назир Юрьевич 
25 ПЗ Сечин Сергей Александрович 
65' Кравченко Данила Григорьевич
22 НП Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович 
46' Ашев Анзор Ахмедович
19 НП Кадимов Тофик Раджабович 
46' Делок Аскер Адамович
20 НП Осмоловский Тимур Игоревич 
46' Подъячев Никита Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
11 ПЗ Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
46' Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович
10 ПЗ Датхужев Адам Рустемович 
72' Конов Амир Азаматович
13 ПЗ Делок Аскер Адамович 
46' Кадимов Тофик Раджабович
17 НП Подъячев Никита Александрович 
46' Осмоловский Тимур Игоревич
6 ЗЩ Хуако Тагир Капланович 
21 ЗЩ Кравченко Данила Григорьевич 
65' Сечин Сергей Александрович
4 ЗЩ Тагилов Мурад Шаманович 
16 ВР Васильев Максим Николаевич 
2 НП Бырлов Игорь Александрович 
24 ЗЩ Ковалев Никита Александрович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Суслов Владислав Викторович 
17 ПЗ Мугинов Артур Игоревич 
61' Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Михеев Андрей Васильевич 
90' Обозный Максим Васильевич
5 ПЗ Гудаев Денис Вадимович 
70' Троянов Константин Леонидович
10 ПЗ Ситников Петр Анатольевич 
22 ПЗ Гордеочук Назар Александрович 
77 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
72' Борисов Илья Андреевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Ермаков Виталий Валерьевич Краснодар
Первый помощник Петров Денис Дмитриевич Астрахань
Второй помощник Харченко Александр Петрович Астрахань
Инспектор Комаров Анатолий Павлович Волгоград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Марикода Вячеслав Вячеславович 
9 НП Ахмедханов Ризван Усманович 
23 ЗЩ Негода Анатолий Олегович 
15 ЗЩ Невидимый Александр Сергеевич 
44'
12 ЗЩ Кулаев Альберт Олегович 
7 НП Конов Амир Азаматович 
72' Датхужев Адам Рустемович
14 НП Кажаров Назир Юрьевич 
25 ПЗ Сечин Сергей Александрович 
65' Кравченко Данила Григорьевич
22 НП Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович 
46' Ашев Анзор Ахмедович
19 НП Кадимов Тофик Раджабович 
46' Делок Аскер Адамович
20 НП Осмоловский Тимур Игоревич 
46' Подъячев Никита Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
11 ПЗ Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
46' Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович
10 ПЗ Датхужев Адам Рустемович 
72' Конов Амир Азаматович
13 ПЗ Делок Аскер Адамович 
46' Кадимов Тофик Раджабович
17 НП Подъячев Никита Александрович 
46' Осмоловский Тимур Игоревич
6 ЗЩ Хуако Тагир Капланович 
21 ЗЩ Кравченко Данила Григорьевич 
65' Сечин Сергей Александрович
4 ЗЩ Тагилов Мурад Шаманович 
16 ВР Васильев Максим Николаевич 
2 НП Бырлов Игорь Александрович 
24 ЗЩ Ковалев Никита Александрович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Суслов Владислав Викторович 
17 ПЗ Мугинов Артур Игоревич 
61' Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Михеев Андрей Васильевич 
90' Обозный Максим Васильевич
5 ПЗ Гудаев Денис Вадимович 
70' Троянов Константин Леонидович
10 ПЗ Ситников Петр Анатольевич 
22 ПЗ Гордеочук Назар Александрович 
77 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
72' Борисов Илья Андреевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Ермаков Виталий Валерьевич Краснодар
Первый помощник Петров Денис Дмитриевич Астрахань
Второй помощник Харченко Александр Петрович Астрахань
Инспектор Комаров Анатолий Павлович Волгоград
Замены
Кадимов Тофик
Делок Аскер
46'
Кадиев Джабраил
Ашев Анзор
46'
Осмоловский Тимур
Подъячев Никита
46'
61' Карташов Дмитрий
Мугинов Артур
Сечин Сергей
Кравченко Данила
65'
70' Троянов Константин
Гудаев Денис
Конов Амир
Датхужев Адам
72'
72' Борисов Илья
Руденко Владислав
90' Обозный Максим
Михеев Андрей
Голы
87' 0:1Дубовой Владислав
Предупреждения
Невидимый Александр 44'
68' Придюк Андрей