Футболист ЗабитоЗ С игрыИ С пенальтиП
1
Афипс
Артем Геворкян 17 13 4
2
Афипс
Илья Белоус 15 14 1
3
Афипс
Александр Подбельцев 13 12 1
4
Армавир
Сергей Мирошниченко 13 5 8
5
Легион Динамо
Амир Мохаммад 11 10 1
6
Армавир
Семен Синявский 11 10 1
7
Чайка
Владислав Руденко 10 10 0
8
Анжи-2
Амур Калмыков 10 9 1
9
Биолог-Новокубанск
Юрий Дмитриенко 9 9 0
10
Спартак-Нальчик
Ислам Тлупов 9 9 0
11
Динамо Ставрополь
Сергей Сердюков 9 9 0
12
Чайка
Максим Обозный 9 9 0
13
Афипс
Александр Моргунов 9 8 1
14
Армавир
Олег Поляков 8 8 0
15
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Давид Караев 8 6 2
16
Спартак-Нальчик
Хачим Машуков 7 7 0
17
Афипс
Дмитрий Воробьев 7 7 0
18
Машук-КМВ
Донат Джатиев 7 7 0
19
Армавир
Магомед Гугуев 7 5 2
20
Максим Сидоров 7 5 2
21
Ангушт
Заурбек Конов 6 6 0
22
Дружба
Анзор Ашев 6 6 0
23
Черноморец
Артур Григорян 6 6 0
24
Чайка
Владислав Дубовой 6 3 3
25
Черноморец
Станислав Резников 6 2 4
26
Армавир
Николай Гиоргобиани 5 5 0
27
Черноморец
Николай Бояринцев 5 5 0
28
Динамо Ставрополь
Михаил Маркосов 5 5 0
29
Армавир
Альберт Гаджибеков 5 5 0
30
Краснодар-2
Арутюн Григорян 5 5 0
31
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Владислав Кормишин 5 5 0
32
Армавир
Эдуард Лусикян 5 5 0
33
Легион Динамо
Шамиль Саадуев 5 5 0
34
Афипс
Руслан Джамалутдинов 5 5 0
35
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Роман Ходунов 5 5 0
36
Анжи-2
Магомед Эльмурзаев 5 5 0
37
Спартак-Владикавказ
Батраз Гурциев 5 5 0
38
Краснодар-2
Александр Бутенко 5 5 0
39
Легион Динамо
Юрий Удунян 5 4 1
40
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Сергей Шумилин 5 4 1
41
Дружба
Денис Крылов 5 3 2
42
Динамо Ставрополь
Максим Волков 5 2 3
43
Чайка
Андрей Михеев 5 1 4
44
Дружба
Амир Конов 4 4 0
45
Ангушт
Габил Нурахмедов 4 4 0
46
Кубань-2
Никита Скуридин 4 4 0
47
Афипс
Илья Стефанович 4 4 0
48
Черноморец
Кирилл Кочубей 4 4 0
49
Армавир
Аслан Дышеков 4 4 0
50
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Александр Федоров 4 4 0
51
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Иван Донсков 4 4 0
52
Биолог-Новокубанск
Юрий Федосеев 4 4 0
53
Машук-КМВ
Абдулла Абациев 4 4 0
54
Чайка
Александр Хохлачев 4 4 0
55
Спартак-Владикавказ
Дзамболат Хасцаев 4 2 2
56
Черноморец
Никита Чалый 3 3 0
57
Краснодар-2
Руслан Рзаев 3 3 0
58
Афипс
Хасан Ахриев 3 3 0
59
Чайка
Игорь Губанов 3 3 0
60
Машук-КМВ
Александр Карибов 3 3 0
61
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Руслан Шаповалов 3 3 0
62
Черноморец
Альберт Прус 3 3 0
63
Краснодар-2
Виталий Стежко 3 3 0
64
Машук-КМВ
Рустам Сосранов 3 3 0
65
Черноморец
Евгений Касьянов 3 3 0
66
Чайка
Иван Подоляк 3 3 0
67
Анжи-2
Тамирлан Джамалутдинов 3 3 0
68
Чайка
Владислав Ослоновский 3 3 0
69
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Гусейнов Гусейн 3 3 0
70
Машук-КМВ
Анатолий Шевченко 3 3 0
71
Спартак-Владикавказ
Александр Дудаев 3 3 0
72
Муслим Шихбабаев 3 3 0
73
Черноморец
Алексей Кузнецов 3 3 0
74
Дружба
Тимур Осмоловский 3 3 0
75
Дружба
Аскер Делок 3 3 0
76
Армавир
Эдуард Суханов 3 3 0
77
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Дмитрий Савин 3 3 0
78
Ангушт
Дени Далиев 3 3 0
79
Анжи-2
Магомед Магомедов 3 3 0
80
Спартак-Владикавказ
Заурбек Камболов 3 3 0
81
Ангушт
Бекхан Алиев 3 3 0
82
Афипс
Андрей Демченко 3 3 0
83
Динамо Ставрополь
Валиабдула Магомедов 3 3 0
84
Динамо Ставрополь
Евгений Стуканов 3 3 0
85
Биолог-Новокубанск
Максим Малыш 3 2 1
86
Ангушт
Аслан Дзейтов 3 2 1
87
Александр Джумаев 3 2 1
88
Динамо Ставрополь
Сергей Сечин 3 2 1
89
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Кирилл Басов 3 1 2
90
Легион Динамо
Ахмад Магомедов 2 2 0
91
Спартак-Нальчик
Магомет Шаваев 2 2 0
92
Армавир
Игорь Падерин 2 2 0
93
Спартак-Владикавказ
Сослан Лысенко 2 2 0
94
Афипс
Дато Черткоев 2 2 0
95
Динамо Ставрополь
Алексей Иванов 2 2 0
96
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Кирилл Юшко 2 2 0
97
Биолог-Новокубанск
Тамерлан Кучиев 2 2 0
98
Легион Динамо
Пайзулла Меджидов 2 2 0
99
Кубань-2
Даниил Седнев 2 2 0
100
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Сергей Чернышев 2 2 0
101
Ангушт
Асланбек Конов 2 2 0
102
Анжи-2
Павел Долгов 2 2 0
103
Спартак-Владикавказ
Алан Цараев 2 2 0
104
Алексей Татаев 2 2 0
105
Сокол
Илья Сериков 2 2 0
106
Черноморец
Владислав Фулга 2 2 0
107
Армавир
Дмитрий Каюмов 2 2 0
108
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Алексей Николаев 2 2 0
109
Спартак-Владикавказ
Руслан Суанов 2 2 0
110
Легион Динамо
Руслан Алиев 2 2 0
111
Рауль Шихаев 2 2 0
112
Ангушт
Ахмед Парчиев 2 2 0
113
Черноморец
Иван Юдин 2 2 0
114
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Илья Захаров 2 2 0
115
Афипс
Иван Бакланов 2 2 0
116
Анжи-2
Тагир Мусалов 2 2 0
117
Дружба
Мурад Тагилов 2 2 0
118
Черноморец
Никита Панамарев 2 2 0
119
Спартак-Владикавказ
Алан Хугаев 2 2 0
120
Афипс
Сергей Шаров 2 2 0
121
Дружба
Назир Кажаров 2 2 0
122
Армавир
Марат Сафин 2 2 0
123
Дружба
Тофик Кадимов 2 2 0
124
Легион Динамо
Рашид Магомедов 2 2 0
125
Биолог-Новокубанск
Александр Ивашин 2 2 0
126
Динамо Ставрополь
Алексей Скоков 2 2 0
127
Динамо Ставрополь
Аким Абдоков 2 2 0
128
Чайка
Петр Ситников 2 2 0
129
Машук-КМВ
Станислав Ваниев 2 2 0
130
Армавир
Буньямудин Мустафаев 2 2 0
131
Чайка
Бутта Магомедов 2 2 0
132
Кубань-2
Дмитрий Новак 2 2 0
133
Армавир
Алексей Жданов 2 2 0
134
Биолог-Новокубанск
Таймураз Гояев 2 2 0
135
Легион Динамо
Абумуслим Богатырев 2 2 0
136
Черноморец
Артур Миносян 2 1 1
137
2 1 1
138
Спартак-Нальчик
Алим Каркаев 2 1 1