19 июля 2017
1-й Тур
15:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Мордовия Мордовия
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Челябинск Челябинск
18:30 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Волга Волга
27 июля 2017
2-й Тур
16:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Носта Носта
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
17:30 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
18:00 Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
18:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Мордовия Мордовия
3 августа 2017
3-й Тур
13:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Челябинск Челябинск
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
16:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
17:00 Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор -:- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Волга Волга
18:30 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
11 августа 2017
4-й Тур
16:00 Носта Носта -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
16:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Мордовия Мордовия
17:00 Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
17:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
17 августа 2017
5-й Тур
13:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Волга Волга
18 августа 2017
5-й Тур
16:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 -:- Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор
16:00 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 -:- Носта Носта
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
18:00 Мордовия Мордовия -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
18:30 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
25 августа 2017
6-й Тур
16:30 Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Мордовия Мордовия
18:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Челябинск Челябинск
18:30 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
27 августа 2017
6-й Тур
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
1 сентября 2017
7-й Тур
13:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
15:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
16:00 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
16:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 -:- Носта Носта
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
18:00 Мордовия Мордовия -:- Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор
5 сентября 2017
1-й Тур
16:00 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
8 сентября 2017
8-й Тур
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
16:00 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Челябинск Челябинск
17:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Мордовия Мордовия
18:30 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
13 сентября 2017
9-й Тур
13:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
15:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор
16:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 -:- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
17:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Волга Волга
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
18:00 Мордовия Мордовия -:- Носта Носта
17 сентября 2017
10-й Тур
14:00 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Челябинск Челябинск
15:00 Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
16:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
16:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Мордовия Мордовия
16:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Волга Волга
23 сентября 2017
11-й Тур
14:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
24 сентября 2017
11-й Тур
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Носта Носта
16:00 Мордовия Мордовия -:- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
16:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор
25 сентября 2017
11-й Тур
13:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
1 октября 2017
12-й Тур
11:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Волга Волга
15:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
16:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Мордовия Мордовия
16:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Челябинск Челябинск
6 октября 2017
13-й Тур
17:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
7 октября 2017
13-й Тур
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
14:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
14:00 Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
16:00 Мордовия Мордовия -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Носта Носта
13 октября 2017
14-й Тур
14:00 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 -:- Волга Волга
14 октября 2017
14-й Тур
11:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 -:- Челябинск Челябинск
14:00 Носта Носта -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
16:00 Мордовия Мордовия -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
16:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
16:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор
20 октября 2017
15-й Тур
17:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
21 октября 2017
15-й Тур
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
14:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Носта Носта
14:00 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 -:- Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
28 октября 2017
16-й Тур
13:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 -:- Волга Волга
13:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
14:00 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
16:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор
16:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Носта Носта
16:00 Мордовия Мордовия -:- Челябинск Челябинск
3 ноября 2017
17-й Тур
17:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Мордовия Мордовия
4 ноября 2017
17-й Тур
13:00 Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
14:00 Носта Носта -:- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
14:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
16:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
10 апреля 2018
18-й Тур
- Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор
13:00 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
14:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
15:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
17:00 Мордовия Мордовия -:- Волга Волга
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Носта Носта
15 апреля 2018
19-й Тур
- Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор -:- Мордовия Мордовия
14:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
14:00 Носта Носта -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
16:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Челябинск Челябинск
16:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
16 апреля 2018
19-й Тур
13:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
20 апреля 2018
20-й Тур
14:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
14:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
21 апреля 2018
20-й Тур
13:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Носта Носта
15:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Волга Волга
16:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
17:00 Мордовия Мордовия -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
28 апреля 2018
21-й Тур
- Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор -:- Челябинск Челябинск
14:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Мордовия Мордовия
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
18:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
29 апреля 2018
21-й Тур
13:00 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
4 мая 2018
22-й Тур
- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор
13:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 3 : 0 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
14:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
16:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
19:00 Мордовия Мордовия -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
11 мая 2018
23-й Тур
- Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор -:- Волга Волга
13:00 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 -:- Мордовия Мордовия
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Челябинск Челябинск
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
18:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
16 мая 2018
24-й Тур
- Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
13:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
16:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
17:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Носта Носта
17:00 Волга Волга 3 : 0 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
19:00 Мордовия Мордовия -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
20 мая 2018
25-й Тур
- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор
12:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
13:00 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 -:- Челябинск Челябинск
14:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 -:- Мордовия Мордовия
14:00 Носта Носта -:- Волга Волга
21 мая 2018
25-й Тур
18:30 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
27 мая 2018
26-й Тур
- Анжи Юниор Анжи Юниор -:- Носта Носта
16:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
16:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 5 : 1 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
16:00 Волга Волга -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
16:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
17:00 Мордовия Мордовия -:- Урал-2 Урал-2