19 июля 2017
1-й Тур
16:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 7 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
17:00 Велес Велес 1 : 3 Спартак Спартак
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 0 : 0 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2
18:00 Коломна Коломна 0 : 1 Днепр Днепр
18:00 Чертаново Чертаново 2 : 1 Текстильщик Текстильщик
18:30 Псков-747 Псков-747 0 : 2 Муром Муром
19:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 0 : 1 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
27 июля 2017
2-й Тур
14:00 Спартак Спартак 1 : 3 Муром Муром
17:00 Велес Велес 3 : 1 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
17:30 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 5 : 0 Коломна Коломна
18:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 0 : 3 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
18:30 Днепр Днепр 1 : 2 Чертаново Чертаново
18:30 Текстильщик Текстильщик 1 : 0 Псков-747 Псков-747
19:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 0 : 0 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
3 августа 2017
3-й Тур
18:00 Чертаново Чертаново 2 : 0 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2
18:00 Коломна Коломна 3 : 3 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
18:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 2 : 3 Спартак Спартак
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 3 : 2 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
18:00 Муром Муром 0 : 2 Текстильщик Текстильщик
18:30 Псков-747 Псков-747 1 : 0 Днепр Днепр
19:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 0 : 0 Велес Велес
11 августа 2017
4-й Тур
17:00 Велес Велес 2 : 0 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
17:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 2 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
17:30 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 1 : 1 Псков-747 Псков-747
18:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 2 : 2 Чертаново Чертаново
18:00 Спартак Спартак 0 : 1 Текстильщик Текстильщик
18:30 Днепр Днепр 1 : 1 Муром Муром
19:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 1 : 0 Коломна Коломна
18 августа 2017
5-й Тур
17:30 Коломна Коломна 0 : 6 Велес Велес
17:30 Муром Муром 5 : 0 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 3 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
18:00 Чертаново Чертаново 3 : 0 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
18:30 Текстильщик Текстильщик 3 : 1 Днепр Днепр
18:30 Псков-747 Псков-747 0 : 4 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
19:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 2 : 1 Спартак Спартак
24 августа 2017
6-й Тур
18:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 3 : 0 Муром Муром
25 августа 2017
6-й Тур
18:00 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 0 : 2 Текстильщик Текстильщик
18:00 Спартак Спартак 2 : 0 Днепр Днепр
19:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 2 : 0 Псков-747 Псков-747
27 августа 2017
6-й Тур
14:00 Велес Велес 0 : 2 Чертаново Чертаново
16:30 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 1 : 0 Коломна Коломна
19:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 1 : 0 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
1 сентября 2017
7-й Тур
17:00 Коломна Коломна 1 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
18:00 Чертаново Чертаново 4 : 1 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 2 : 2 Спартак Спартак
18:30 Псков-747 Псков-747 2 : 0 Велес Велес
18:30 Днепр Днепр 1 : 1 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2
18:30 Текстильщик Текстильщик 3 : 3 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
2 сентября 2017
7-й Тур
15:00 Муром Муром 0 : 0 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
8 сентября 2017
8-й Тур
15:00 Велес Велес 2 : 2 Муром Муром
16:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 1 Псков-747 Псков-747
18:00 Спартак Спартак 2 : 0 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2
18:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 0 : 0 Днепр Днепр
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 4 : 1 Коломна Коломна
18:30 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 1 : 2 Чертаново Чертаново
19:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 4 : 1 Текстильщик Текстильщик
15 сентября 2017
9-й Тур
15:00 Муром Муром 1 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
18:30 Днепр Днепр 0 : 3 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
16 сентября 2017
9-й Тур
14:00 Коломна Коломна 0 : 1 Спартак Спартак
16:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 2 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
16:00 Чертаново Чертаново 3 : 1 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
17:00 Текстильщик Текстильщик 3 : 2 Велес Велес
17 сентября 2017
9-й Тур
13:00 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 2 : 2 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
22 сентября 2017
10-й Тур
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 1 : 0 Псков-747 Псков-747
23 сентября 2017
10-й Тур
14:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 3 Текстильщик Текстильщик
16:00 Велес Велес 2 : 1 Днепр Днепр
16:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 0 : 1 Муром Муром
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 2 : 0 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2
17:00 Спартак Спартак 2 : 1 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
25 сентября 2017
10-й Тур
15:00 Коломна Коломна 0 : 1 Чертаново Чертаново
29 сентября 2017
11-й Тур
18:00 Днепр Днепр 3 : 1 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
30 сентября 2017
11-й Тур
15:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 1 : 0 Коломна Коломна
15:00 Муром Муром 1 : 1 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
15:00 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 0 Спартак Спартак
16:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 0 : 2 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
17:00 Текстильщик Текстильщик 1 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
1 октября 2017
11-й Тур
13:00 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 2 : 3 Велес Велес
6 октября 2017
12-й Тур
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 1 : 1 Текстильщик Текстильщик
7 октября 2017
12-й Тур
14:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 1 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2
14:00 Коломна Коломна 0 : 2 Муром Муром
15:00 Велес Велес 0 : 0 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
15:00 Чертаново Чертаново 2 : 0 Псков-747 Псков-747
16:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 1 : 2 Днепр Днепр
16:00 Спартак Спартак 0 : 2 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
13 октября 2017
13-й Тур
18:00 Днепр Днепр 1 : 3 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
19:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 1 : 2 Велес Велес
14 октября 2017
13-й Тур
14:00 Муром Муром 2 : 0 Чертаново Чертаново
16:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 4 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
17:00 Текстильщик Текстильщик 2 : 0 Коломна Коломна
15 октября 2017
13-й Тур
13:00 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 0 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
16:00 Спартак Спартак 2 : 1 Псков-747 Псков-747
20 октября 2017
14-й Тур
14:00 Муром Муром 0 : 0 Спартак Спартак
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 1 : 2 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
21 октября 2017
14-й Тур
13:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 1 : 3 Велес Велес
14:00 Коломна Коломна 2 : 0 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2
14:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 2 : 1 Текстильщик Текстильщик
15:00 Чертаново Чертаново 3 : 1 Днепр Днепр
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 3 : 1 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
27 октября 2017
15-й Тур
18:00 Днепр Днепр 1 : 2 Псков-747 Псков-747
19:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 2 : 0 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
28 октября 2017
15-й Тур
13:00 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 0 : 2 Чертаново Чертаново
14:00 Спартак Спартак 4 : 1 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
15:00 Велес Велес 2 : 1 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
16:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 4 : 1 Коломна Коломна
17:00 Текстильщик Текстильщик 0 : 0 Муром Муром
4 ноября 2017
16-й Тур
13:00 Муром Муром 0 : 1 Днепр Днепр
14:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 3 : 0 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2
14:00 Коломна Коломна 1 : 3 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
15:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 1 : 0 Велес Велес
15:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 2 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
15:00 Текстильщик Текстильщик 2 : 0 Спартак Спартак
10 ноября 2017
17-й Тур
13:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 6 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
11 ноября 2017
17-й Тур
13:00 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 2 : 1 Муром Муром
14:00 Велес Велес 4 : 0 Коломна Коломна
14:00 Спартак Спартак 0 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
16:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 4 : 0 Псков-747 Псков-747
30 марта 2018
17-й Тур
19:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 0 : 2 Чертаново Чертаново
2 апреля 2018
17-й Тур
18:30 Днепр Днепр 1 : 2 Текстильщик Текстильщик
3 апреля 2018
16-й Тур
16:30 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 0 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
6 апреля 2018
18-й Тур
18:00 Муром Муром 0 : 2 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
18:30 Днепр Днепр 0 : 2 Спартак Спартак
7 апреля 2018
18-й Тур
14:00 Коломна Коломна 3 : 2 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
14:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 2 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
15:00 Текстильщик Текстильщик 2 : 2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2
15:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 0 : 2 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
8 апреля 2018
18-й Тур
14:00 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 1 Велес Велес
13 апреля 2018
19-й Тур
18:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 3 : 0 Коломна Коломна
19:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 5 : 0 Муром Муром
14 апреля 2018
19-й Тур
13:00 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 1 : 1 Днепр Днепр
14:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 3 Чертаново Чертаново
14:00 Спартак Спартак 1 : 0 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
15:00 Велес Велес 4 : 2 Псков-747 Псков-747
16:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 0 : 0 Текстильщик Текстильщик
20 апреля 2018
20-й Тур
18:00 Днепр Днепр 0 : 3 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
18:00 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
18:30 Муром Муром 1 : 2 Велес Велес
21 апреля 2018
20-й Тур
14:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 4 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
14:00 Коломна Коломна 1 : 2 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
15:00 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 1 : 0 Спартак Спартак
17:00 Текстильщик Текстильщик 0 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
27 апреля 2018
21-й Тур
18:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 1 : 1 Псков-747 Псков-747
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 1 : 4 Чертаново Чертаново
28 апреля 2018
21-й Тур
14:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 0 Муром Муром
14:00 Спартак Спартак 3 : 0 Коломна Коломна
16:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 1 : 1 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 2 : 1 Днепр Днепр
29 апреля 2018
21-й Тур
15:00 Велес Велес 0 : 1 Текстильщик Текстильщик
4 мая 2018
22-й Тур
15:00 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 3 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
18:00 Днепр Днепр 2 : 0 Велес Велес
18:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 1 : 1 Спартак Спартак
18:00 Чертаново Чертаново 3 : 1 Коломна Коломна
18:30 Текстильщик Текстильщик 8 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
18:30 Муром Муром 1 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
18:30 Псков-747 Псков-747 1 : 1 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
11 мая 2018
23-й Тур
16:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 1 : 2 Днепр Днепр
16:00 Спартак Спартак 0 : 3 Чертаново Чертаново
17:00 Велес Велес 1 : 0 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2
17:30 Коломна Коломна 1 : 0 Псков-747 Псков-747
18:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 0 : 0 Текстильщик Текстильщик
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 0 : 0 Муром Муром
19:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 2 : 1 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
16 мая 2018
24-й Тур
13:00 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 4 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
18:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 2 : 3 Велес Велес
18:00 Днепр Днепр 0 : 1 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
18:30 Муром Муром 1 : 2 Коломна Коломна
18:30 Псков-747 Псков-747 0 : 5 Чертаново Чертаново
18:30 Текстильщик Текстильщик 4 : 1 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
19:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 0 : 0 Спартак Спартак
20 мая 2018
25-й Тур
13:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 2 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
14:00 Коломна Коломна 0 : 3 Текстильщик Текстильщик
15:00 Велес Велес 2 : 2 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
16:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 0 : 1 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2
16:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 2 : 1 Днепр Днепр
16:00 Чертаново Чертаново 2 : 0 Муром Муром
16:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 2 : 2 Спартак Спартак
27 мая 2018
26-й Тур
13:00 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 2 : 1 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
16:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 4 : 1 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
17:00 Спартак Спартак 2 : 1 Велес Велес
17:00 Днепр Днепр 3 : 1 Коломна Коломна
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 2 : 1 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
17:00 Муром Муром 0 : 2 Псков-747 Псков-747
17:00 Текстильщик Текстильщик 2 : 0 Чертаново Чертаново