Матч № 10

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Запад» , 15-й Тур
Дата: 28 октября 2017 15:00
Количество зрителей: 300
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чертаново
Чертаново 26 61 19 4 3
2
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 26 54 16 6 4
3
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 26 52 16 4 6
4
Велес
Велес 26 46 14 4 8
5
Спартак
Спартак 26 43 12 7 7
6
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 26 43 11 10 5
7
Псков-747
Псков-747 26 37 11 4 11
8
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 26 36 10 6 10
9
Муром
Муром 26 32 8 8 10
10
Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2
Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 26 32 8 8 10
11
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 26 28 7 7 12
12
Днепр
Днепр 26 25 7 4 15
13
Коломна
Коломна 26 16 5 1 20
14
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 26 4 1 1 24

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Соколов Ренат Алексеевич 
95 ПЗ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
29 ЗЩ Данилюк Антон Владимирович 
90+'
15 ЗЩ Коротков Александр Александрович 
71 ЗЩ Мамонов Алексей Игоревич 
34 ЗЩ Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович 
22 ПЗ Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич 
46' Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
61' Поляков Данила Алексеевич
77 ПЗ Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич 
90' Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич
9 НП Пронкин Вадим Иванович 
64' Круподер Александр Геннадьевич
97 НП Нуров Георгий Валерьевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Сухорученко Илья Алексеевич 
11 ПЗ Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович 
46' Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич
53'
63 ПЗ Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич 
90' Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич
17 ЗЩ Лихобабенко Валерий Валерьевич 
6 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
61' Санталов Денис Русланович
78 НП Круподер Александр Геннадьевич 
64' Пронкин Вадим Иванович
95 ЗЩ Сафронов Дмитрий Игоревич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Загребин Артем Александрович 
30 ЗЩ Бабакин Сергей Александрович 
46' Железняков Павел Игоревич
57'
37 ЗЩ Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич 
13 ПЗ Алексеев Александр Владимирович 
25 ЗЩ Шмойлов Олег Евгеньевич 
8 НП Овсепян Пароник Сергеевич 
70' Лосев Евгений Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Можаровский Андрей 
75' Райченко Николай Михайлович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Кузнецов Алексей Михайлович Иваново
Первый помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Второй помощник Шульгин Андрей Геннадьевич Вологда
Инспектор Криворотов Андрей Владимирович Кострома

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Соколов Ренат Алексеевич 
95 ПЗ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
29 ЗЩ Данилюк Антон Владимирович 
90+'
15 ЗЩ Коротков Александр Александрович 
71 ЗЩ Мамонов Алексей Игоревич 
34 ЗЩ Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович 
22 ПЗ Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич 
46' Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
61' Поляков Данила Алексеевич
77 ПЗ Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич 
90' Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич
9 НП Пронкин Вадим Иванович 
64' Круподер Александр Геннадьевич
97 НП Нуров Георгий Валерьевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Сухорученко Илья Алексеевич 
11 ПЗ Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович 
46' Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич
53'
63 ПЗ Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич 
90' Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич
17 ЗЩ Лихобабенко Валерий Валерьевич 
6 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
61' Санталов Денис Русланович
78 НП Круподер Александр Геннадьевич 
64' Пронкин Вадим Иванович
95 ЗЩ Сафронов Дмитрий Игоревич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Загребин Артем Александрович 
30 ЗЩ Бабакин Сергей Александрович 
46' Железняков Павел Игоревич
57'
37 ЗЩ Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич 
13 ПЗ Алексеев Александр Владимирович 
25 ЗЩ Шмойлов Олег Евгеньевич 
8 НП Овсепян Пароник Сергеевич 
70' Лосев Евгений Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Можаровский Андрей 
75' Райченко Николай Михайлович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Кузнецов Алексей Михайлович Иваново
Первый помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Второй помощник Шульгин Андрей Геннадьевич Вологда
Инспектор Криворотов Андрей Владимирович Кострома
Замены
46' Железняков Павел
Бабакин Сергей
Наседкин Евгений
Гаджимурадов Рамазан
46'
Санталов Денис
Поляков Данила
61'
Пронкин Вадим
Круподер Александр
64'
70' Лосев Евгений
Овсепян Пароник
75' Райченко Николай
Можаровский Андрей
Могулкин Михаил
Белозерцев Геннадий
90'
Голы
23' 0:1Прошин Дмитрий
Чернухин Дмитрий0:2 71'
Данилюк Антон1:2 90+'
Предупреждения
23' Прошин Дмитрий
Гаджимурадов Рамазан 53'
57' Бабакин Сергей
90+' Салимов Роман
Удаления
69' Прошин Дмитрий