Матч № 66

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Запад» , 10-й Тур
Дата: 23 сентября 2017 16:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чертаново
Чертаново 26 61 19 4 3
2
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 26 54 16 6 4
3
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 26 52 16 4 6
4
Велес
Велес 26 46 14 4 8
5
Спартак
Спартак 26 43 12 7 7
6
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 26 43 11 10 5
7
Псков-747
Псков-747 26 37 11 4 11
8
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 26 36 10 6 10
9
Муром
Муром 26 32 8 8 10
10
Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2
Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 26 32 8 8 10
11
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 26 28 7 7 12
12
Днепр
Днепр 26 25 7 4 15
13
Коломна
Коломна 26 16 5 1 20
14
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 26 4 1 1 24

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Загребин Артем Александрович 
7 ПЗ Можаровский Андрей 
61' Егоров Артем Игоревич
10 ПЗ Райченко Николай Михайлович 
71' Раков Вячеслав Дмитриевич
19 ПЗ Железняков Павел Игоревич 
54' Шмойлов Олег Евгеньевич
27 ПЗ Лосев Евгений Сергеевич 
82' Курбанов Шамиль Зукрулахович
30 ЗЩ Бабакин Сергей Александрович 
37 ЗЩ Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Романов Артем Александрович 
37' Бородин Сергей Дмитриевич
22 ЗЩ Владимиров Виктор Николаевич 
10 ПЗ Бетюжнов Антон Андреевич 
81' Андреев Никита Вячеславович
15 ПЗ Карасев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
45' Киверин Никита Олегович
6 ПЗ Чубаров Максим Викторович 
14 ЗЩ Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сараев Иван Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Ярушкин Юрий Александрович Вологда
Второй помощник Харин Артем Сергеевич Вологда
Инспектор Лукашин Андрей Владимирович Москва

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Загребин Артем Александрович 
7 ПЗ Можаровский Андрей 
61' Егоров Артем Игоревич
10 ПЗ Райченко Николай Михайлович 
71' Раков Вячеслав Дмитриевич
19 ПЗ Железняков Павел Игоревич 
54' Шмойлов Олег Евгеньевич
27 ПЗ Лосев Евгений Сергеевич 
82' Курбанов Шамиль Зукрулахович
30 ЗЩ Бабакин Сергей Александрович 
37 ЗЩ Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Романов Артем Александрович 
37' Бородин Сергей Дмитриевич
22 ЗЩ Владимиров Виктор Николаевич 
10 ПЗ Бетюжнов Антон Андреевич 
81' Андреев Никита Вячеславович
15 ПЗ Карасев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
45' Киверин Никита Олегович
6 ПЗ Чубаров Максим Викторович 
14 ЗЩ Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сараев Иван Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Ярушкин Юрий Александрович Вологда
Второй помощник Харин Артем Сергеевич Вологда
Инспектор Лукашин Андрей Владимирович Москва
Замены
37' Бородин Сергей
Романов Артем
45' Киверин Никита
Карасев Дмитрий
Шмойлов Олег
Железняков Павел
54'
Егоров Артем
Можаровский Андрей
61'
Раков Вячеслав
Райченко Николай
71'
81' Андреев Никита
Бетюжнов Антон
Курбанов Шамиль
Лосев Евгений
82'
Голы
50' 0:1Кабаев Николай