Матч № 117

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 17-й Тур
Дата: 17 октября 2018 18:00
Количество зрителей: 400
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Данилов Андрей Андреевич 
33 ПЗ Житников Алексей Анатольевич 
3 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
4 Белов Антон Алексеевич 
72'
68 ЗЩ Запрудских Виталий Иванович 
7 ПЗ Дегтярев Вадим Дмитриевич 
64' Архипов Артем Сергеевич
25 ПЗ Цимбал Евгений Дмитриевич 
35'
75' Шабанов Святослав Юрьевич
6 ПЗ Леонов Кирилл Игоревич 
9 НП Логуа Ираклий Генович 
66' Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич
8'
94 НП Архипов Сергей Сергеевич 
19 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович 
72' Мельниченко Максим Геннадьевич
Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
15 ЗЩ Новиков Антон Игоревич 
7'
85'
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
90+'
40 ЗЩ Авагимян Сергей Владимирович 
88 ЗЩ Фомин Александр Сергеевич 
40'
24 ЗЩ Волгин Андрей Олегович 
14 ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
10 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
19'
21 ПЗ Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич 
46' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
19 НП Галась Сергей Игоревич 
74' Романюк Денис Леонидович
11 ПЗ Суханов Николай Николаевич 
57' Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Ефимов Глеб Алексеевич 
18 ПЗ Бочкарев Павел Ильич 
30 ЗЩ Шабанов Святослав Юрьевич 
75' Цимбал Евгений Дмитриевич
21 ПЗ Погосов Лев Арамович 
5 ЗЩ Хибаба Роман Павлович 
77 НП Архипов Артем Сергеевич 
64' Дегтярев Вадим Дмитриевич
11 ПЗ Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич 
66' Логуа Ираклий Генович
97 НП Мельниченко Максим Геннадьевич 
72' Ферапонтов Илья Викторович
17 НП Облокулов Максим Николаевич 
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
7 НП Бабков Валентин Анатольевич 
13 ПЗ Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 
46' Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич
77 ЗЩ Василюк Владислав Олегович 
8 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
57' Суханов Николай Николаевич
30 ПЗ Левитин Максим Романович 
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
74' Галась Сергей Игоревич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Мирошниченко Петр Вадимович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Пантелеев Павел Сергеевич Тула
Второй помощник Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Инспектор Гарт Алексей Владимирович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Данилов Андрей Андреевич 
33 ПЗ Житников Алексей Анатольевич 
3 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
4 Белов Антон Алексеевич 
72'
68 ЗЩ Запрудских Виталий Иванович 
7 ПЗ Дегтярев Вадим Дмитриевич 
64' Архипов Артем Сергеевич
25 ПЗ Цимбал Евгений Дмитриевич 
35'
75' Шабанов Святослав Юрьевич
6 ПЗ Леонов Кирилл Игоревич 
9 НП Логуа Ираклий Генович 
66' Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич
8'
94 НП Архипов Сергей Сергеевич 
19 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович 
72' Мельниченко Максим Геннадьевич
Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
15 ЗЩ Новиков Антон Игоревич 
7'
85'
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
90+'
40 ЗЩ Авагимян Сергей Владимирович 
88 ЗЩ Фомин Александр Сергеевич 
40'
24 ЗЩ Волгин Андрей Олегович 
14 ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
10 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
19'
21 ПЗ Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич 
46' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
19 НП Галась Сергей Игоревич 
74' Романюк Денис Леонидович
11 ПЗ Суханов Николай Николаевич 
57' Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Ефимов Глеб Алексеевич 
18 ПЗ Бочкарев Павел Ильич 
30 ЗЩ Шабанов Святослав Юрьевич 
75' Цимбал Евгений Дмитриевич
21 ПЗ Погосов Лев Арамович 
5 ЗЩ Хибаба Роман Павлович 
77 НП Архипов Артем Сергеевич 
64' Дегтярев Вадим Дмитриевич
11 ПЗ Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич 
66' Логуа Ираклий Генович
97 НП Мельниченко Максим Геннадьевич 
72' Ферапонтов Илья Викторович
17 НП Облокулов Максим Николаевич 
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
7 НП Бабков Валентин Анатольевич 
13 ПЗ Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 
46' Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич
77 ЗЩ Василюк Владислав Олегович 
8 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
57' Суханов Николай Николаевич
30 ПЗ Левитин Максим Романович 
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
74' Галась Сергей Игоревич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Мирошниченко Петр Вадимович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Пантелеев Павел Сергеевич Тула
Второй помощник Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Инспектор Гарт Алексей Владимирович Москва
Замены
46' Мыкитюк Штефан
Баранов Дмитрий
57' Суханов Николай
Евстигнеев Евгений
Дегтярев Вадим
Архипов Артем
64'
Логуа Ираклий
Родионов Кирилл
66'
Ферапонтов Илья
Мельниченко Максим
72'
74' Галась Сергей
Романюк Денис
Цимбал Евгений
Шабанов Святослав
75'
Голы
Логуа Ираклий1:0 8'
Белов Антон2:0 72'
Предупреждения
7' Новиков Антон
19' Семин Денис
Цимбал Евгений 35'
40' Фомин Александр
90+' Храпов Сергей
Удаления
85' Новиков Антон