Матч № 95

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 14-й Тур
Дата: 20 октября 2018 14:00
Количество зрителей: 2600
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Кузнецов Алексей Игоревич 
12 ЗЩ Сапаев Алексей Владимирович 
7 ЗЩ Луканченков Андрей Семенович 
21 ЗЩ Крючков Александр Николаевич 
11 ПЗ Васильев Илья Владимирович 
90' Баранов Павел Дмитриевич
3 ЗЩ Луппа Данил Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Сорокин Валерий Александрович 
44 ПЗ Худобко Евгений Анатольевич 
77 ПЗ Чхапелия Ника Игоревич 
78' Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич
30 ПЗ Пазин Андрей Сергеевич 
15'
40' Калабухов Дмитрий Иванович
25 НП Вдовиченко Николай Васильевич 
19'
46' Укомский Артемий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Сергеев Павел Игоревич 
18 ПЗ Мельниченко Владислав Григорьевич 
20 ПЗ Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич 
78' Чхапелия Ника Игоревич
17 НП Фролов Денис Николаевич 
8 ПЗ Баранов Павел Дмитриевич 
90' Васильев Илья Владимирович
91 НП Укомский Артемий Александрович 
46' Вдовиченко Николай Васильевич
65'
10 ПЗ Калабухов Дмитрий Иванович 
40' Пазин Андрей Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шадыханов Павел Андреевич Москва
Первый помощник Матвеев Юрий Игоревич Москва
Второй помощник Калинин Денис Андреевич Ленинградская обл.
Инспектор Голубев Николай Борисович Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Кузнецов Алексей Игоревич 
12 ЗЩ Сапаев Алексей Владимирович 
7 ЗЩ Луканченков Андрей Семенович 
21 ЗЩ Крючков Александр Николаевич 
11 ПЗ Васильев Илья Владимирович 
90' Баранов Павел Дмитриевич
3 ЗЩ Луппа Данил Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Сорокин Валерий Александрович 
44 ПЗ Худобко Евгений Анатольевич 
77 ПЗ Чхапелия Ника Игоревич 
78' Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич
30 ПЗ Пазин Андрей Сергеевич 
15'
40' Калабухов Дмитрий Иванович
25 НП Вдовиченко Николай Васильевич 
19'
46' Укомский Артемий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Сергеев Павел Игоревич 
18 ПЗ Мельниченко Владислав Григорьевич 
20 ПЗ Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич 
78' Чхапелия Ника Игоревич
17 НП Фролов Денис Николаевич 
8 ПЗ Баранов Павел Дмитриевич 
90' Васильев Илья Владимирович
91 НП Укомский Артемий Александрович 
46' Вдовиченко Николай Васильевич
65'
10 ПЗ Калабухов Дмитрий Иванович 
40' Пазин Андрей Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шадыханов Павел Андреевич Москва
Первый помощник Матвеев Юрий Игоревич Москва
Второй помощник Калинин Денис Андреевич Ленинградская обл.
Инспектор Голубев Николай Борисович Санкт-Петербург
Замены
40' Пазин Андрей
Калабухов Дмитрий
Семкин Анатолий
Абрамов Николай
46'
46' Вдовиченко Николай
Укомский Артемий
Геворкян Тигран
Белов Сергей
60'
Сергулев Алексей
Ходотов Никита
78'
78' Чхапелия Ника
Пикатов Дмитрий
90' Васильев Илья
Баранов Павел
Голы
15' 0:1Пазин Андрей
Предупреждения
Жердев Андрей 4'
Сергулев Алексей 7'
19' Вдовиченко Николай
Боровков Дмитрий 27'
Феколкин Алексей 48'
65' Укомский Артемий
Удаления
Феколкин Алексей 82'