Матч № 6

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 1-й Тур
Дата: 18 июля 2018 18:00
Количество зрителей: 3200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Прошкин Владислав Игоревич 
3 ЗЩ Ельцов Михаил Михайлович 
22 НП Друщиц Евгений Алексеевич 
52' Захаров Иван Валерьевич
54'
13 НП Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович 
46' Белов Сергей Юрьевич
16 ПЗ Захаров Сергей Владимирович 
51' Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
70' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
19 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
85' Иванников Николай Николаевич
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
70' Неплюев Данил Михайлович
4 ЗЩ Акиничев Михаил Николаевич 
17 ПЗ Мохов Андрей Валерьевич 
83' Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сельдяков Владимир Владимирович Балашиха
Первый помощник Филимонов Александр Александрович Орехово-Зуево
Второй помощник Смирнов Павел Александрович Московская обл.
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Николаевич Москва

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Прошкин Владислав Игоревич 
3 ЗЩ Ельцов Михаил Михайлович 
22 НП Друщиц Евгений Алексеевич 
52' Захаров Иван Валерьевич
54'
13 НП Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович 
46' Белов Сергей Юрьевич
16 ПЗ Захаров Сергей Владимирович 
51' Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
70' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
19 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
85' Иванников Николай Николаевич
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
70' Неплюев Данил Михайлович
4 ЗЩ Акиничев Михаил Николаевич 
17 ПЗ Мохов Андрей Валерьевич 
83' Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сельдяков Владимир Владимирович Балашиха
Первый помощник Филимонов Александр Александрович Орехово-Зуево
Второй помощник Смирнов Павел Александрович Московская обл.
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Николаевич Москва
Замены
Белов Сергей
Юлдашев Азим
46'
Сергулев Алексей
Захаров Сергей
51'
Захаров Иван
Друщиц Евгений
52'
70' Неплюев Данил
Гамеев Андрей
70' Овчинников Андрей
Белоусов Сергей
83' Баязов Вениамин
Мохов Андрей
85' Иванников Николай
Подковыров Глеб
Голы
Семкин Анатолий1:0 9'
Друщиц Евгений2:0 54'
90' 2:1Войдель Роман
Предупреждения
Боровков Дмитрий 66'
90+' Чернышов Сергей