Матч № 10

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 2-й Тур
Дата: 26 июля 2018 18:00
Количество зрителей: 450
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Скрипник Иван Юрьевич 
31 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
2 ЗЩ Титов Константин Владимирович 
29 ПЗ Фролов Евгений Николаевич 
5 ЗЩ Викторов Александр Юрьевич 
36 ЗЩ Неплюев Данил Михайлович 
49'
56' Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич
20 ПЗ Войдель Роман Игоревич 
18 ПЗ Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич 
10 ПЗ Овчинников Андрей Александрович 
39'
63' Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Иванников Николай Николаевич 
77' Белоусов Сергей Александрович
9 НП Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович 
77'
89' Мохов Андрей Валерьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
77' Иванников Николай Николаевич
84 НП Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич 
63' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
56' Неплюев Данил Михайлович
4 ЗЩ Акиничев Михаил Николаевич 
3 ПЗ Галстян Давид Андраникович 
8 ПЗ Мохов Андрей Валерьевич 
89' Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Мардарьев Александр Витальевич 
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
72' Семин Денис Витальевич
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
23 ПЗ Суханов Николай Николаевич 
79' Бабков Валентин Анатольевич
11 ПЗ Киевцев Денис Евгеньевич 
78 НП Гуров Павел Валерьевич 
87' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Матюнин Максим Валерьевич Москва
Первый помощник Кистанов Михаил Александрович Энгельс
Второй помощник Тарасов Дмитрий Александрович Тамбов
Инспектор Дворников Игорь Анатольевич Жуковский

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Скрипник Иван Юрьевич 
31 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
2 ЗЩ Титов Константин Владимирович 
29 ПЗ Фролов Евгений Николаевич 
5 ЗЩ Викторов Александр Юрьевич 
36 ЗЩ Неплюев Данил Михайлович 
49'
56' Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич
20 ПЗ Войдель Роман Игоревич 
18 ПЗ Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич 
10 ПЗ Овчинников Андрей Александрович 
39'
63' Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Иванников Николай Николаевич 
77' Белоусов Сергей Александрович
9 НП Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович 
77'
89' Мохов Андрей Валерьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
77' Иванников Николай Николаевич
84 НП Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич 
63' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
56' Неплюев Данил Михайлович
4 ЗЩ Акиничев Михаил Николаевич 
3 ПЗ Галстян Давид Андраникович 
8 ПЗ Мохов Андрей Валерьевич 
89' Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Мардарьев Александр Витальевич 
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
72' Семин Денис Витальевич
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
23 ПЗ Суханов Николай Николаевич 
79' Бабков Валентин Анатольевич
11 ПЗ Киевцев Денис Евгеньевич 
78 НП Гуров Павел Валерьевич 
87' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Матюнин Максим Валерьевич Москва
Первый помощник Кистанов Михаил Александрович Энгельс
Второй помощник Тарасов Дмитрий Александрович Тамбов
Инспектор Дворников Игорь Анатольевич Жуковский
Замены
Неплюев Данил
Гамеев Андрей
56'
Овчинников Андрей
Чернышов Сергей
63'
72' Семин Денис
Храпов Сергей
Иванников Николай
Белоусов Сергей
77'
79' Бабков Валентин
Суханов Николай
87' Баранов Дмитрий
Гуров Павел
Ахвледиани Руслан
Мохов Андрей
89'
Голы
Ахвледиани Руслан1:0 77'
Предупреждения
Овчинников Андрей 39'
45' Бабков Валентин
Неплюев Данил 49'
50' Евстигнеев Евгений