Матч № 48

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 7-й Тур
Дата: 02 сентября 2018 15:00
Количество зрителей: 450
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Скрипник Иван Юрьевич 
31 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
2 ЗЩ Титов Константин Владимирович 
29 ПЗ Фролов Евгений Николаевич 
5 ЗЩ Викторов Александр Юрьевич 
20 ПЗ Войдель Роман Игоревич 
18 ПЗ Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич 
74'
10 ПЗ Овчинников Андрей Александрович 
79' Харин Александр Александрович
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
64' Шадрин Владислав Андреевич
7 ПЗ Иванников Николай Николаевич 
60'
75' Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович
84 НП Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич 
73' Белоусов Сергей Александрович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Ефимов Глеб Алексеевич 
33 ПЗ Житников Алексей Анатольевич 
5 ЗЩ Хибаба Роман Павлович 
4 Белов Антон Алексеевич 
68'
3 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
19 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович 
46' Леонов Кирилл Игоревич
25 ПЗ Цимбал Евгений Дмитриевич 
29'
68 ЗЩ Запрудских Виталий Иванович 
67' Логуа Ираклий Генович
30 ЗЩ Шабанов Святослав Юрьевич 
46' Алексеев Алексей Андреевич
7 ПЗ Дубчак Никита Кириллович 
38' Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич
94 НП Архипов Сергей Сергеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
73' Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Харин Александр Александрович 
79' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
90'
3 ЗЩ Баульчев Илья Юрьевич 
9 НП Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович 
75' Иванников Николай Николаевич
17 ЗЩ Шадрин Владислав Андреевич 
64' Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич
4 ЗЩ Акиничев Михаил Николаевич 
14 ПЗ Мохов Андрей Валерьевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Данилов Андрей Андреевич 
6 ПЗ Леонов Кирилл Игоревич 
46' Ферапонтов Илья Викторович
9 НП Логуа Ираклий Генович 
67' Запрудских Виталий Иванович
10 ПЗ Дегтярев Вадим Дмитриевич 
11 ПЗ Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич 
38' Дубчак Никита Кириллович
15 ПЗ Алексеев Алексей Андреевич 
46' Шабанов Святослав Юрьевич
21 ПЗ Погосов Лев Арамович 
97 НП Мельниченко Максим Геннадьевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Костевич Сергей Викторович Курск
Первый помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Второй помощник Брагин Вадим Андреевич Москва
Инспектор Пчелинцев Алексей Александрович Рязань

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Скрипник Иван Юрьевич 
31 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
2 ЗЩ Титов Константин Владимирович 
29 ПЗ Фролов Евгений Николаевич 
5 ЗЩ Викторов Александр Юрьевич 
20 ПЗ Войдель Роман Игоревич 
18 ПЗ Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич 
74'
10 ПЗ Овчинников Андрей Александрович 
79' Харин Александр Александрович
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
64' Шадрин Владислав Андреевич
7 ПЗ Иванников Николай Николаевич 
60'
75' Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович
84 НП Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич 
73' Белоусов Сергей Александрович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Ефимов Глеб Алексеевич 
33 ПЗ Житников Алексей Анатольевич 
5 ЗЩ Хибаба Роман Павлович 
4 Белов Антон Алексеевич 
68'
3 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
19 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович 
46' Леонов Кирилл Игоревич
25 ПЗ Цимбал Евгений Дмитриевич 
29'
68 ЗЩ Запрудских Виталий Иванович 
67' Логуа Ираклий Генович
30 ЗЩ Шабанов Святослав Юрьевич 
46' Алексеев Алексей Андреевич
7 ПЗ Дубчак Никита Кириллович 
38' Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич
94 НП Архипов Сергей Сергеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
73' Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Харин Александр Александрович 
79' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
90'
3 ЗЩ Баульчев Илья Юрьевич 
9 НП Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович 
75' Иванников Николай Николаевич
17 ЗЩ Шадрин Владислав Андреевич 
64' Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич
4 ЗЩ Акиничев Михаил Николаевич 
14 ПЗ Мохов Андрей Валерьевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Данилов Андрей Андреевич 
6 ПЗ Леонов Кирилл Игоревич 
46' Ферапонтов Илья Викторович
9 НП Логуа Ираклий Генович 
67' Запрудских Виталий Иванович
10 ПЗ Дегтярев Вадим Дмитриевич 
11 ПЗ Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич 
38' Дубчак Никита Кириллович
15 ПЗ Алексеев Алексей Андреевич 
46' Шабанов Святослав Юрьевич
21 ПЗ Погосов Лев Арамович 
97 НП Мельниченко Максим Геннадьевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Костевич Сергей Викторович Курск
Первый помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Второй помощник Брагин Вадим Андреевич Москва
Инспектор Пчелинцев Алексей Александрович Рязань
Замены
38' Дубчак Никита
Родионов Кирилл
46' Шабанов Святослав
Алексеев Алексей
46' Ферапонтов Илья
Леонов Кирилл
Гамеев Андрей
Шадрин Владислав
64'
67' Запрудских Виталий
Логуа Ираклий
Чернышов Сергей
Белоусов Сергей
73'
Иванников Николай
Ахвледиани Руслан
75'
Овчинников Андрей
Харин Александр
79'
Голы
Иванников Николай1:0 60'
Предупреждения
29' Цимбал Евгений
68' Белов Антон
Баязов Вениамин 74'
Харин Александр 90'