Матч № 94

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 14-й Тур
Дата: 20 октября 2018 14:00
Количество зрителей: 300
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
10
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 31 7 10 9
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
25 НП Формалев Иван Андреевич 
8 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
83' Романюк Денис Леонидович
7 ПЗ Бабков Валентин Анатольевич 
21 ПЗ Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич 
81' Семин Денис Витальевич
30 ПЗ Левитин Максим Романович 
11 ПЗ Суханов Николай Николаевич 
44' Галась Сергей Игоревич
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
31 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
10 ПЗ Овчинников Андрей Александрович 
63' Викторов Александр Юрьевич
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
77' Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич
4 НП Акиничев Михаил Николаевич 
17 ЗЩ Шадрин Владислав Андреевич 
38' Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич
14 ПЗ Мохов Андрей Валерьевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Машлякевич Александр Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Ярушкин Юрий Александрович Вологда
Второй помощник Музыченко Александр Валерьевич Вологда
Инспектор Цветнов Анатолий Валентинович Москва

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
25 НП Формалев Иван Андреевич 
8 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
83' Романюк Денис Леонидович
7 ПЗ Бабков Валентин Анатольевич 
21 ПЗ Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич 
81' Семин Денис Витальевич
30 ПЗ Левитин Максим Романович 
11 ПЗ Суханов Николай Николаевич 
44' Галась Сергей Игоревич
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
31 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
10 ПЗ Овчинников Андрей Александрович 
63' Викторов Александр Юрьевич
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
77' Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич
4 НП Акиничев Михаил Николаевич 
17 ЗЩ Шадрин Владислав Андреевич 
38' Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич
14 ПЗ Мохов Андрей Валерьевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Машлякевич Александр Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Ярушкин Юрий Александрович Вологда
Второй помощник Музыченко Александр Валерьевич Вологда
Инспектор Цветнов Анатолий Валентинович Москва
Замены
38' Гамеев Андрей
Шадрин Владислав
Галась Сергей
Суханов Николай
44'
63' Викторов Александр
Овчинников Андрей
77' Чернышов Сергей
Белоусов Сергей
Семин Денис
Мыкитюк Штефан
81'
Романюк Денис
Евстигнеев Евгений
83'
Голы
Дубровин Юрий1:0 45'
Волгин Андрей2:0 87'
Предупреждения
31' Викторов Александр