Матч № 19

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 3-й Тур
Дата: 03 августа 2018 18:00
Количество зрителей: 3500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Прошкин Владислав Игоревич 
11 ЗЩ Геворкян Тигран Араратович 
83' Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович
21 ЗЩ Боровков Дмитрий Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Болтунов Федор Владимирович 
90' Белов Сергей Юрьевич
2 ЗЩ Тараканов Владимир Викторович 
10 ПЗ Махота Артем Николаевич 
14 ПЗ Семкин Анатолий Игоревич 
7 ПЗ Жердев Андрей Вадимович 
88'
16 ПЗ Захаров Сергей Владимирович 
46' Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич
8 ПЗ Феколкин Алексей Александрович 
90' Абрамов Николай Андреевич
22 НП Друщиц Евгений Алексеевич 
30'
51'
77' Ходотов Никита Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Зорников Дмитрий Сергеевич 
21 НП Лаврищев Дмитрий Сергеевич 
19'
47 ЗЩ Верхоглядов Станислав Александрович 
19 ЗЩ Рымарь Владислав Викторович 
45'
66 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
94 ПЗ Хахалев Данила Алексеевич 
76 ПЗ Иванов Данила Дмитриевич 
54' Кобзев Павел Дмитриевич
79 ПЗ Шабичев Александр Максимович 
75'
26 НП Лагутин Иван Михайлович 
70' Шмелев Иван Алексеевич
53 НП Барцов Алексей Михайлович 
30' Арсеньев Никита Сергеевич
98 Михайлов Сергей Александрович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Белов Денис Сергеевич 
18 ЗЩ Захаров Иван Валерьевич 
3 ЗЩ Ельцов Михаил Михайлович 
13 НП Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович 
83' Геворкян Тигран Араратович
17 НП Абрамов Николай Андреевич 
90' Феколкин Алексей Александрович
20 НП Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич 
46' Захаров Сергей Владимирович
9 НП Белов Сергей Юрьевич 
90' Болтунов Федор Владимирович
15 НП Ходотов Никита Алексеевич 
77' Друщиц Евгений Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
93 ЗЩ Кобзев Павел Дмитриевич 
54' Иванов Данила Дмитриевич
20 ЗЩ Шведов Кирилл Алексеевич 
14 ПЗ Арсеньев Никита Сергеевич 
30' Барцов Алексей Михайлович
33 ВР Пономарев Александр Сергеевич 
55 Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
89 Домничев Даниил Игоревич 
75' Шабичев Александр Максимович
34 ЗЩ Шмелев Иван Алексеевич 
70' Лагутин Иван Михайлович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Машлякевич Александр Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Инспектор Тимофеев Борис Николаевич Тула

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Прошкин Владислав Игоревич 
11 ЗЩ Геворкян Тигран Араратович 
83' Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович
21 ЗЩ Боровков Дмитрий Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Болтунов Федор Владимирович 
90' Белов Сергей Юрьевич
2 ЗЩ Тараканов Владимир Викторович 
10 ПЗ Махота Артем Николаевич 
14 ПЗ Семкин Анатолий Игоревич 
7 ПЗ Жердев Андрей Вадимович 
88'
16 ПЗ Захаров Сергей Владимирович 
46' Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич
8 ПЗ Феколкин Алексей Александрович 
90' Абрамов Николай Андреевич
22 НП Друщиц Евгений Алексеевич 
30'
51'
77' Ходотов Никита Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Зорников Дмитрий Сергеевич 
21 НП Лаврищев Дмитрий Сергеевич 
19'
47 ЗЩ Верхоглядов Станислав Александрович 
19 ЗЩ Рымарь Владислав Викторович 
45'
66 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
94 ПЗ Хахалев Данила Алексеевич 
76 ПЗ Иванов Данила Дмитриевич 
54' Кобзев Павел Дмитриевич
79 ПЗ Шабичев Александр Максимович 
75'
26 НП Лагутин Иван Михайлович 
70' Шмелев Иван Алексеевич
53 НП Барцов Алексей Михайлович 
30' Арсеньев Никита Сергеевич
98 Михайлов Сергей Александрович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Белов Денис Сергеевич 
18 ЗЩ Захаров Иван Валерьевич 
3 ЗЩ Ельцов Михаил Михайлович 
13 НП Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович 
83' Геворкян Тигран Араратович
17 НП Абрамов Николай Андреевич 
90' Феколкин Алексей Александрович
20 НП Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич 
46' Захаров Сергей Владимирович
9 НП Белов Сергей Юрьевич 
90' Болтунов Федор Владимирович
15 НП Ходотов Никита Алексеевич 
77' Друщиц Евгений Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
93 ЗЩ Кобзев Павел Дмитриевич 
54' Иванов Данила Дмитриевич
20 ЗЩ Шведов Кирилл Алексеевич 
14 ПЗ Арсеньев Никита Сергеевич 
30' Барцов Алексей Михайлович
33 ВР Пономарев Александр Сергеевич 
55 Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
89 Домничев Даниил Игоревич 
75' Шабичев Александр Максимович
34 ЗЩ Шмелев Иван Алексеевич 
70' Лагутин Иван Михайлович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Машлякевич Александр Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Инспектор Тимофеев Борис Николаевич Тула
Замены
30' Барцов Алексей
Арсеньев Никита
Захаров Сергей
Сергулев Алексей
46'
54' Иванов Данила
Кобзев Павел
70' Лагутин Иван
Шмелев Иван
75' Шабичев Александр
Домничев Даниил
Друщиц Евгений
Ходотов Никита
77'
Геворкян Тигран
Юлдашев Азим
83'
Феколкин Алексей
Абрамов Николай
90'
Болтунов Федор
Белов Сергей
90'
Голы
Друщиц Евгений1:0 30'
Друщиц Евгений2:0 51'
Жердев Андрей3:0 88'
Предупреждения
19' Лаврищев Дмитрий
45' Рымарь Владислав