Матч № 110

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 16-й Тур
Дата: 03 ноября 2018 14:00
Количество зрителей: 300
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Зорников Дмитрий Сергеевич 
34 ЗЩ Шмелев Иван Алексеевич 
47 ЗЩ Верхоглядов Станислав Александрович 
57 Насонкин Илья Алексеевич 
78 ЗЩ Пушкарев Илья Юрьевич 
18'
82'
94 ПЗ Хахалев Данила Алексеевич 
77' Рымарь Владислав Викторович
66 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
71' Кобзев Павел Дмитриевич
98 Михайлов Сергей Александрович 
97 ПЗ Чабанов Евгений Александрович 
79 ПЗ Шабичев Александр Максимович 
70'
21 НП Лаврищев Дмитрий Сергеевич 
49'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
25 НП Формалев Иван Андреевич 
90' Семин Денис Витальевич
19 НП Галась Сергей Игоревич 
85' Романюк Денис Леонидович
8 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
64' Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич
77 ЗЩ Василюк Владислав Олегович 
4 ЗЩ Демин Дмитрий Эдуардович 
30 ПЗ Левитин Максим Романович 
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Лизенко Владислав Владимирович 
19 ЗЩ Рымарь Владислав Викторович 
77' Хахалев Данила Алексеевич
14 ПЗ Арсеньев Никита Сергеевич 
76 ПЗ Иванов Данила Дмитриевич 
93 ЗЩ Кобзев Павел Дмитриевич 
71' Климов Никита Артурович
89 Домничев Даниил Игоревич 
82' Пушкарев Илья Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Апонасенко Юрий Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Козловский Юрий Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Матвеев Юрий Игоревич Москва
Инспектор Криворотов Андрей Владимирович Кострома

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Зорников Дмитрий Сергеевич 
34 ЗЩ Шмелев Иван Алексеевич 
47 ЗЩ Верхоглядов Станислав Александрович 
57 Насонкин Илья Алексеевич 
78 ЗЩ Пушкарев Илья Юрьевич 
18'
82'
94 ПЗ Хахалев Данила Алексеевич 
77' Рымарь Владислав Викторович
66 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
71' Кобзев Павел Дмитриевич
98 Михайлов Сергей Александрович 
97 ПЗ Чабанов Евгений Александрович 
79 ПЗ Шабичев Александр Максимович 
70'
21 НП Лаврищев Дмитрий Сергеевич 
49'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
25 НП Формалев Иван Андреевич 
90' Семин Денис Витальевич
19 НП Галась Сергей Игоревич 
85' Романюк Денис Леонидович
8 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
64' Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич
77 ЗЩ Василюк Владислав Олегович 
4 ЗЩ Демин Дмитрий Эдуардович 
30 ПЗ Левитин Максим Романович 
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Лизенко Владислав Владимирович 
19 ЗЩ Рымарь Владислав Викторович 
77' Хахалев Данила Алексеевич
14 ПЗ Арсеньев Никита Сергеевич 
76 ПЗ Иванов Данила Дмитриевич 
93 ЗЩ Кобзев Павел Дмитриевич 
71' Климов Никита Артурович
89 Домничев Даниил Игоревич 
82' Пушкарев Илья Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Апонасенко Юрий Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Козловский Юрий Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Матвеев Юрий Игоревич Москва
Инспектор Криворотов Андрей Владимирович Кострома
Замены
Мыкитюк Штефан
Евстигнеев Евгений
64'
71' Климов Никита
Кобзев Павел
77' Хахалев Данила
Рымарь Владислав
82' Пушкарев Илья
Домничев Даниил
Романюк Денис
Галась Сергей
85'
Семин Денис
Формалев Иван
90'
Голы
Дубровин Юрий1:0 12'
Дубровин Юрий2:0 36'
70' 2:1Шабичев Александр
Предупреждения
18' Пушкарев Илья
49' Лаврищев Дмитрий
Новиков Антон 57'
Романюк Денис 81'
Ярославцев Владимир 89'