Матч № 67

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 10-й Тур
Дата: 22 сентября 2018 14:00
Количество зрителей: 400
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
22 ЗЩ Ярковой Александр Александрович 
8 ЗЩ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
17 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
35'
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
60' Гущин Сергей Александрович
15 ЗЩ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
74' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
3 ЗЩ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
45'
83' Шатский Александр Дмитриевич
5 ПЗ Малахов Артем Юрьевич 
7 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
75' Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
66' Барков Александр Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федоров Алексей Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
66' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич
21 НП Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
74' Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич
24 ЗЩ Гущин Сергей Александрович 
60' Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
13 ЗЩ Гамзатов Маханур Ильгар Оглы 
2 ЗЩ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
19 ЗЩ Шатский Александр Дмитриевич 
83' Гришин Никита Михайлович
14 ЗЩ Гуськов Никита Андреевич 
6 НП Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
75' Карпук Илья Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
19 НП Галась Сергей Игоревич 
78' Домшинский Алексей Евгеньевич
7 НП Бабков Валентин Анатольевич 
15 ЗЩ Новиков Антон Игоревич 
23 ПЗ Суханов Николай Николаевич 
33' Романюк Денис Леонидович
21 ПЗ Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич 
46' Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
46' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сафьян Роман Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Трошин Сергей Олегович Серпухов
Второй помощник Шорин Кирилл Дмитриевич Орел
Инспектор Гамеев Владимир Николаевич Московская обл.

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
22 ЗЩ Ярковой Александр Александрович 
8 ЗЩ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
17 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
35'
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
60' Гущин Сергей Александрович
15 ЗЩ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
74' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
3 ЗЩ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
45'
83' Шатский Александр Дмитриевич
5 ПЗ Малахов Артем Юрьевич 
7 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
75' Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
66' Барков Александр Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федоров Алексей Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
66' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич
21 НП Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
74' Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич
24 ЗЩ Гущин Сергей Александрович 
60' Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
13 ЗЩ Гамзатов Маханур Ильгар Оглы 
2 ЗЩ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
19 ЗЩ Шатский Александр Дмитриевич 
83' Гришин Никита Михайлович
14 ЗЩ Гуськов Никита Андреевич 
6 НП Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
75' Карпук Илья Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
19 НП Галась Сергей Игоревич 
78' Домшинский Алексей Евгеньевич
7 НП Бабков Валентин Анатольевич 
15 ЗЩ Новиков Антон Игоревич 
23 ПЗ Суханов Николай Николаевич 
33' Романюк Денис Леонидович
21 ПЗ Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич 
46' Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
46' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сафьян Роман Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Трошин Сергей Олегович Серпухов
Второй помощник Шорин Кирилл Дмитриевич Орел
Инспектор Гамеев Владимир Николаевич Московская обл.
Замены
33' Романюк Денис
Суханов Николай
46' Баранов Дмитрий
Семин Денис
46' Евстигнеев Евгений
Мыкитюк Штефан
Кулешов Юрий
Гущин Сергей
60'
Зайцев Сергей
Барков Александр
66'
Ващенко Богдан
Корольков Данила
74'
Карпук Илья
Аксенов Егор
75'
78' Домшинский Алексей
Галась Сергей
Гришин Никита
Шатский Александр
83'
Голы
Маричев Евгений1:0 35'
55' 1:1Волгин Андрей
87' 1:2Фомин Александр
Предупреждения
Гришин Никита 45'
62' Ярославцев Владимир