Матч № 165

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 24-й Тур
Дата: 19 мая 2019 17:00
Количество зрителей: 1500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Баульчев Илья Юрьевич 
46' Подковыров Глеб Олегович
2 ЗЩ Титов Константин Владимирович 
36 ЗЩ Неплюев Данил Михайлович 
63' Щадрин Владислав Андреевич
18 ПЗ Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич 
10 ПЗ Овчинников Андрей Александрович 
56'
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
24'
11 ПЗ Харин Александр Александрович 
89' Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич
29 К ПЗ Фролов Евгений Николаевич 
45'
7 ПЗ Иванников Николай Николаевич 
84 НП Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич 
18'
71' Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович
Амплуа Имя
27 К ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
24 ЗЩ Гущин Сергей Александрович 
8 ЗЩ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
22 ЗЩ Абовян Мартун Ашотович 
62'
3 ЗЩ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
89' Ваганов Илья Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
5 ПЗ Малахов Артем Юрьевич 
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
90' Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
7 НП Баев Алексей Александрович 
86' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
21 НП Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
17'
55' Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич
23 НП Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич 
73' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Зеленов Никита Евгеньевич 
31 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
46' Баульчев Илья Юрьевич
17 ЗЩ Щадрин Владислав Андреевич 
63' Неплюев Данил Михайлович
8 ПЗ Потрусаев Илья Александрович 
4 ПЗ Разомазов Андрей Александрович 
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
89' Харин Александр Александрович
14 ПЗ Мохов Андрей Валерьевич 
9 НП Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович 
71' Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федоров Алексей Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
55' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
81'
18 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
90' Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
89' Гришин Никита Михайлович
99 ПЗ Климашин Дмитрий Константинович 
25 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
86' Баев Алексей Александрович
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
73' Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Дмитрий Москва
Первый помощник Медведев Виктор Москва
Второй помощник Фалов Владимир Москва
Инспектор Тихомиров Юрий Южа

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Баульчев Илья Юрьевич 
46' Подковыров Глеб Олегович
2 ЗЩ Титов Константин Владимирович 
36 ЗЩ Неплюев Данил Михайлович 
63' Щадрин Владислав Андреевич
18 ПЗ Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич 
10 ПЗ Овчинников Андрей Александрович 
56'
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
24'
11 ПЗ Харин Александр Александрович 
89' Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич
29 К ПЗ Фролов Евгений Николаевич 
45'
7 ПЗ Иванников Николай Николаевич 
84 НП Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич 
18'
71' Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович
Амплуа Имя
27 К ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
24 ЗЩ Гущин Сергей Александрович 
8 ЗЩ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
22 ЗЩ Абовян Мартун Ашотович 
62'
3 ЗЩ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
89' Ваганов Илья Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
5 ПЗ Малахов Артем Юрьевич 
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
90' Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
7 НП Баев Алексей Александрович 
86' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
21 НП Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
17'
55' Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич
23 НП Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич 
73' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Зеленов Никита Евгеньевич 
31 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
46' Баульчев Илья Юрьевич
17 ЗЩ Щадрин Владислав Андреевич 
63' Неплюев Данил Михайлович
8 ПЗ Потрусаев Илья Александрович 
4 ПЗ Разомазов Андрей Александрович 
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
89' Харин Александр Александрович
14 ПЗ Мохов Андрей Валерьевич 
9 НП Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович 
71' Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федоров Алексей Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
55' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
81'
18 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
90' Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
89' Гришин Никита Михайлович
99 ПЗ Климашин Дмитрий Константинович 
25 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
86' Баев Алексей Александрович
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
73' Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Дмитрий Москва
Первый помощник Медведев Виктор Москва
Второй помощник Фалов Владимир Москва
Инспектор Тихомиров Юрий Южа
Замены
Баульчев Илья
Подковыров Глеб
46'
55' Корольков Данила
Ващенко Богдан
Неплюев Данил
Щадрин Владислав
63'
Чернышов Сергей
Ахвледиани Руслан
71'
73' Журавлев Георгий
Мещеряков Владислав
86' Баев Алексей
Сентюрин Михаил
89' Гришин Никита
Ваганов Илья
Харин Александр
Гамеев Андрей
89'
90' Кулешов Юрий
Елисеев Олег
Предупреждения
17' Корольков Данила
Чернышов Сергей 18'
Белоусов Сергей 24'
Фролов Евгений 45'
Овчинников Андрей 56'
62' Абовян Мартун
81' Ващенко Богдан