Матч № 3

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 1-й Тур
Дата: 18 июля 2018 18:30
Количество зрителей: 2500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
11 НП Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич 
1 ВР Цыгулев Артем Владимирович 
17 НП Чунихин Никита Олегович 
59' Скрыпников Владислав Александрович
8 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
15 НП Никитин Андрей Вадимович 
67' Тараповский Александр Андреевич
14 ПЗ Черкес Евгений Александрович 
55' Огурцов Николай Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Данилов Андрей Андреевич 
10 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович 
70' Архипов Сергей Сергеевич
75'
9 НП Логуа Ираклий Генович 
64' Архипов Артем Сергеевич
17 НП Середин Сергей Максимович 
86' Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Чебан Сергей Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Березнов Денис Владимирович Москва
Второй помощник Приходько Александр Сергеевич Москва
Инспектор Степанищев Владимир Ильич Воронеж

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
11 НП Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич 
1 ВР Цыгулев Артем Владимирович 
17 НП Чунихин Никита Олегович 
59' Скрыпников Владислав Александрович
8 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
15 НП Никитин Андрей Вадимович 
67' Тараповский Александр Андреевич
14 ПЗ Черкес Евгений Александрович 
55' Огурцов Николай Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Данилов Андрей Андреевич 
10 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович 
70' Архипов Сергей Сергеевич
75'
9 НП Логуа Ираклий Генович 
64' Архипов Артем Сергеевич
17 НП Середин Сергей Максимович 
86' Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Чебан Сергей Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Березнов Денис Владимирович Москва
Второй помощник Приходько Александр Сергеевич Москва
Инспектор Степанищев Владимир Ильич Воронеж
Замены
Огурцов Николай
Черкес Евгений
55'
Скрыпников Владислав
Чунихин Никита
59'
64' Архипов Артем
Логуа Ираклий
Тараповский Александр
Никитин Андрей
67'
70' Архипов Сергей
Ферапонтов Илья
86' Родионов Кирилл
Середин Сергей
Голы
34' 0:1Дубчак Никита
57' 0:2Дубчак Никита
Хибаба Роман0:3 59'
75' 0:4Ферапонтов Илья
Предупреждения
19' Архипов Артем
29' Шабанов Святослав
Соблиров Жантемир 74'
90' Юран Артем