Матч № 38

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 6-й Тур
Дата: 25 августа 2018 17:00
Количество зрителей: 2000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
22 ЗЩ Ярковой Александр Александрович 
24 ЗЩ Гущин Сергей Александрович 
69' Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
3 ЗЩ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
63' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
21 НП Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
5 ПЗ Малахов Артем Юрьевич 
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
28' Карпук Илья Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
86'
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
35' Барков Александр Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федоров Алексей Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
69' Гущин Сергей Александрович
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
35' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
63' Гришин Никита Михайлович
7 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
28' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич
2 ЗЩ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
99 ПЗ Климашин Дмитрий Константинович 
14 ЗЩ Гуськов Никита Андреевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Костевич Сергей Викторович Курск
Первый помощник Матвеев Юрий Игоревич Москва
Второй помощник Шорин Кирилл Дмитриевич Орел
Инспектор Пантелеев Сергей Григорьевич Тула

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
22 ЗЩ Ярковой Александр Александрович 
24 ЗЩ Гущин Сергей Александрович 
69' Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
3 ЗЩ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
63' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
21 НП Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
5 ПЗ Малахов Артем Юрьевич 
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
28' Карпук Илья Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
86'
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
35' Барков Александр Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федоров Алексей Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
69' Гущин Сергей Александрович
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
35' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
63' Гришин Никита Михайлович
7 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
28' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич
2 ЗЩ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
99 ПЗ Климашин Дмитрий Константинович 
14 ЗЩ Гуськов Никита Андреевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Костевич Сергей Викторович Курск
Первый помощник Матвеев Юрий Игоревич Москва
Второй помощник Шорин Кирилл Дмитриевич Орел
Инспектор Пантелеев Сергей Григорьевич Тула
Замены
28' Зайцев Сергей
Карпук Илья
35' Мещеряков Владислав
Барков Александр
Молтенинов Илья
Кормишин Владислав
56'
Чунихин Никита
Гордеев Кирилл
56'
63' Гришин Никита
Сентюрин Михаил
69' Гущин Сергей
Елисеев Олег
Никитин Андрей
Атаев Азамат
77'
Удаления
86' Маричев Евгений