Матч № 59

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 9-й Тур
Дата: 15 сентября 2018 14:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
40 ЗЩ Авагимян Сергей Владимирович 
67'
85' Галась Сергей Игоревич
20 ЗЩ Ярославцев Владимир Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Новиков Антон Игоревич 
14 ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
88 ЗЩ Фомин Александр Сергеевич 
23 ПЗ Суханов Николай Николаевич 
46' Домшинский Алексей Евгеньевич
21 ПЗ Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич 
46' Романюк Денис Леонидович
24 ЗЩ Волгин Андрей Олегович 
53'
10 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
85' Формалев Иван Андреевич
13 ПЗ Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 
46' Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Цыгулев Артем Владимирович 
7 ЗЩ Тонких Сергей Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Колесников Андрей Александрович 
29 ЗЩ Желудков Игорь Игоревич 
8 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
14 ПЗ Черкес Евгений Александрович 
89'
19 ПЗ Штыпула Александр Александрович 
82' Соблиров Жантемир Хазреталиевич
27 ПЗ Филиппов Артем Евгеньевич 
45'
77'
90' Скрыпников Владислав Александрович
17 НП Чунихин Никита Олегович 
90' Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич
28 НП Молтенинов Илья Алексеевич 
41'
68'
87' Тараповский Александр Андреевич
76 ПЗ Агеев Александр Борисович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
25 НП Формалев Иван Андреевич 
85' Семин Денис Витальевич
8 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
46' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
9 НП Домшинский Алексей Евгеньевич 
46' Суханов Николай Николаевич
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
46' Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич
19 НП Галась Сергей Игоревич 
85' Авагимян Сергей Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Телков Игорь Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Соблиров Жантемир Хазреталиевич 
82' Штыпула Александр Александрович
90+'
24 ПЗ Скрыпников Владислав Александрович 
90' Филиппов Артем Евгеньевич
11 НП Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич 
90' Чунихин Никита Олегович
15 НП Никитин Андрей Вадимович 
4 ЗЩ Хламов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
10 НП Тараповский Александр Андреевич 
87' Молтенинов Илья Алексеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Юданов Константин Алексеевич Москва
Первый помощник Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Инспектор Лагун Александр Григорьевич Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
40 ЗЩ Авагимян Сергей Владимирович 
67'
85' Галась Сергей Игоревич
20 ЗЩ Ярославцев Владимир Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Новиков Антон Игоревич 
14 ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
88 ЗЩ Фомин Александр Сергеевич 
23 ПЗ Суханов Николай Николаевич 
46' Домшинский Алексей Евгеньевич
21 ПЗ Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич 
46' Романюк Денис Леонидович
24 ЗЩ Волгин Андрей Олегович 
53'
10 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
85' Формалев Иван Андреевич
13 ПЗ Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 
46' Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Цыгулев Артем Владимирович 
7 ЗЩ Тонких Сергей Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Колесников Андрей Александрович 
29 ЗЩ Желудков Игорь Игоревич 
8 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
14 ПЗ Черкес Евгений Александрович 
89'
19 ПЗ Штыпула Александр Александрович 
82' Соблиров Жантемир Хазреталиевич
27 ПЗ Филиппов Артем Евгеньевич 
45'
77'
90' Скрыпников Владислав Александрович
17 НП Чунихин Никита Олегович 
90' Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич
28 НП Молтенинов Илья Алексеевич 
41'
68'
87' Тараповский Александр Андреевич
76 ПЗ Агеев Александр Борисович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
25 НП Формалев Иван Андреевич 
85' Семин Денис Витальевич
8 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
46' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
9 НП Домшинский Алексей Евгеньевич 
46' Суханов Николай Николаевич
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
46' Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич
19 НП Галась Сергей Игоревич 
85' Авагимян Сергей Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Телков Игорь Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Соблиров Жантемир Хазреталиевич 
82' Штыпула Александр Александрович
90+'
24 ПЗ Скрыпников Владислав Александрович 
90' Филиппов Артем Евгеньевич
11 НП Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич 
90' Чунихин Никита Олегович
15 НП Никитин Андрей Вадимович 
4 ЗЩ Хламов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
10 НП Тараповский Александр Андреевич 
87' Молтенинов Илья Алексеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Юданов Константин Алексеевич Москва
Первый помощник Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Инспектор Лагун Александр Григорьевич Санкт-Петербург
Замены
Баранов Дмитрий
Евстигнеев Евгений
46'
Суханов Николай
Домшинский Алексей
46'
Мыкитюк Штефан
Романюк Денис
46'
82' Штыпула Александр
Соблиров Жантемир
Семин Денис
Формалев Иван
85'
Авагимян Сергей
Галась Сергей
85'
87' Молтенинов Илья
Тараповский Александр
90' Филиппов Артем
Скрыпников Владислав
90' Чунихин Никита
Гордеев Кирилл
Голы
41' 0:1Молтенинов Илья
45' 0:2Филиппов Артем
Волгин Андрей1:2 53'
Предупреждения
Авагимян Сергей 67'
68' Молтенинов Илья
77' Филиппов Артем
89' Черкес Евгений
90+' Соблиров Жантемир