Матч № 14

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 2-й Тур
Дата: 26 июля 2018 19:00
Количество зрителей: 1700
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
7 ПЗ Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич 
46' Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич
9 НП Корж Константин Михайлович 
71' Широков Максим Андреевич
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
87 ПЗ Потапов Андрей Сергеевич 
77' Семячкин Александр Александрович
21 ПЗ Царев Алексей Андреевич 
93 ЗЩ Манюков Александр Михайлович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Цыгулев Артем Владимирович 
9 НП Атаев Азамат Ахмедович 
11 НП Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич 
90' Тараповский Александр Андреевич
15 НП Никитин Андрей Вадимович 
71' Хламов Дмитрий Сергеевич
24 ПЗ Скрыпников Владислав Александрович 
90' Чунихин Никита Олегович
14 ПЗ Черкес Евгений Александрович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Апонасенко Юрий Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Линкин Алексей Юрьевич Воронеж
Второй помощник Хромей Ярослав Витальевич Воронеж
Инспектор Беляков Александр Викторович Псков

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
7 ПЗ Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич 
46' Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич
9 НП Корж Константин Михайлович 
71' Широков Максим Андреевич
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
87 ПЗ Потапов Андрей Сергеевич 
77' Семячкин Александр Александрович
21 ПЗ Царев Алексей Андреевич 
93 ЗЩ Манюков Александр Михайлович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Цыгулев Артем Владимирович 
9 НП Атаев Азамат Ахмедович 
11 НП Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич 
90' Тараповский Александр Андреевич
15 НП Никитин Андрей Вадимович 
71' Хламов Дмитрий Сергеевич
24 ПЗ Скрыпников Владислав Александрович 
90' Чунихин Никита Олегович
14 ПЗ Черкес Евгений Александрович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Апонасенко Юрий Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Линкин Алексей Юрьевич Воронеж
Второй помощник Хромей Ярослав Витальевич Воронеж
Инспектор Беляков Александр Викторович Псков
Замены
Никитянов Владислав
Крапивников Михаил
46'
71' Хламов Дмитрий
Никитин Андрей
Широков Максим
Корж Константин
71'
Семячкин Александр
Потапов Андрей
77'
90' Тараповский Александр
Гордеев Кирилл
90' Чунихин Никита
Скрыпников Владислав
Предупреждения
29' Соблиров Жантемир
Такулов Сослан 72'
Феофилактов Кирилл 81'
86' Тонких Сергей
Бойченко Максим 86'