Матч № 17

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 3-й Тур
Дата: 03 августа 2018 18:30
Количество зрителей: 900
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
10
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 31 7 10 9
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
46' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
8 ПЗ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
15 ЗЩ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
58'
84' Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
19 Калугин Олег Владимирович 
63'
5 ПЗ Малахов Артем Юрьевич 
69' Барков Александр Алексеевич
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
79' Климашин Дмитрий Константинович
17 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
59' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Романенко Дмитрий Юрьевич 
28 ЗЩ Феофилактов Кирилл Владимирович 
45'
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
86' Царев Алексей Андреевич
4 ЗЩ Такулов Сослан Русланович 
20 ЗЩ Королев Денис Борисович 
17 ПЗ Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич 
45'
76' Потапов Андрей Сергеевич
77 ПЗ Семячкин Александр Александрович 
46' Широков Максим Андреевич
8 ПЗ Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич 
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
66' Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич 
9 ПЗ Корж Константин Михайлович 
71' Манюков Александр Михайлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
84' Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
59' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
69' Малахов Артем Юрьевич
21 НП Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
46' Гришин Никита Михайлович
22 ЗЩ Гуськов Никита Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
99 ПЗ Климашин Дмитрий Константинович 
79' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
6 ПЗ Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
93 ЗЩ Манюков Александр Михайлович 
71' Корж Константин Михайлович
19 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
46' Семячкин Александр Александрович
61'
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
87 ПЗ Потапов Андрей Сергеевич 
76' Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич
10 ПЗ Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич 
66' Злобин Николай Дмитриевич
21 ПЗ Царев Алексей Андреевич 
86' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Матюнин Максим Валерьевич Москва
Первый помощник Каюмов Максим Альмирович Москва
Второй помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Инспектор Попов Дмитрий Иванович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
46' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
8 ПЗ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
15 ЗЩ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
58'
84' Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
19 Калугин Олег Владимирович 
63'
5 ПЗ Малахов Артем Юрьевич 
69' Барков Александр Алексеевич
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
79' Климашин Дмитрий Константинович
17 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
59' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Романенко Дмитрий Юрьевич 
28 ЗЩ Феофилактов Кирилл Владимирович 
45'
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
86' Царев Алексей Андреевич
4 ЗЩ Такулов Сослан Русланович 
20 ЗЩ Королев Денис Борисович 
17 ПЗ Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич 
45'
76' Потапов Андрей Сергеевич
77 ПЗ Семячкин Александр Александрович 
46' Широков Максим Андреевич
8 ПЗ Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич 
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
66' Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич 
9 ПЗ Корж Константин Михайлович 
71' Манюков Александр Михайлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
84' Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
59' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
69' Малахов Артем Юрьевич
21 НП Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
46' Гришин Никита Михайлович
22 ЗЩ Гуськов Никита Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
99 ПЗ Климашин Дмитрий Константинович 
79' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
6 ПЗ Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
93 ЗЩ Манюков Александр Михайлович 
71' Корж Константин Михайлович
19 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
46' Семячкин Александр Александрович
61'
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
87 ПЗ Потапов Андрей Сергеевич 
76' Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич
10 ПЗ Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич 
66' Злобин Николай Дмитриевич
21 ПЗ Царев Алексей Андреевич 
86' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Матюнин Максим Валерьевич Москва
Первый помощник Каюмов Максим Альмирович Москва
Второй помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Инспектор Попов Дмитрий Иванович Москва
Замены
46' Семячкин Александр
Широков Максим
Гришин Никита
Корольков Данила
46'
Зайцев Сергей
Мещеряков Владислав
59'
66' Злобин Николай
Никитянов Владислав
Малахов Артем
Барков Александр
69'
71' Корж Константин
Манюков Александр
76' Бойченко Максим
Потапов Андрей
Сентюрин Михаил
Климашин Дмитрий
79'
Кулешов Юрий
Елисеев Олег
84'
86' Доронин Дмитрий
Царев Алексей
Голы
61' 0:1Широков Максим
Калугин Олег1:1 63'
Предупреждения
45' Бойченко Максим
45' Феофилактов Кирилл
Кулешов Юрий 58'