Матч № 41

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 6-й Тур
Дата: 26 августа 2018 17:00
Количество зрителей: 1050
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
40 ЗЩ Авагимян Сергей Владимирович 
20 ЗЩ Ярославцев Владимир Сергеевич 
25'
15 ЗЩ Новиков Антон Игоревич 
14 ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
88 ЗЩ Фомин Александр Сергеевич 
8 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
73' Храпов Сергей Павлович
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
61' Суханов Николай Николаевич
24 ЗЩ Волгин Андрей Олегович 
10 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
37'
90' Формалев Иван Андреевич
13 ПЗ Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 
63' Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
14 НП Мельников Никита Михайлович 
40' Потапов Андрей Сергеевич
9 НП Корж Константин Михайлович 
46' Широков Максим Андреевич
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
21 ПЗ Царев Алексей Андреевич 
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
46' Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
74' Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич
22 ЗЩ Шаюнов Сергей Владимирович 
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
73' Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич
90+'
7 НП Бабков Валентин Анатольевич 
23 ПЗ Суханов Николай Николаевич 
61' Романюк Денис Леонидович
19 НП Галась Сергей Игоревич 
21 ПЗ Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич 
63' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
25 НП Формалев Иван Андреевич 
90' Семин Денис Витальевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Карпов Юрий Сергеевич Петрозаводск
Первый помощник Брагин Вадим Андреевич Москва
Второй помощник Беляев Сергей Александрович Москва
Инспектор Маньков Владимир Алексеевич Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
40 ЗЩ Авагимян Сергей Владимирович 
20 ЗЩ Ярославцев Владимир Сергеевич 
25'
15 ЗЩ Новиков Антон Игоревич 
14 ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
88 ЗЩ Фомин Александр Сергеевич 
8 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
73' Храпов Сергей Павлович
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
61' Суханов Николай Николаевич
24 ЗЩ Волгин Андрей Олегович 
10 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
37'
90' Формалев Иван Андреевич
13 ПЗ Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 
63' Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
14 НП Мельников Никита Михайлович 
40' Потапов Андрей Сергеевич
9 НП Корж Константин Михайлович 
46' Широков Максим Андреевич
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
21 ПЗ Царев Алексей Андреевич 
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
46' Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
74' Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич
22 ЗЩ Шаюнов Сергей Владимирович 
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
73' Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич
90+'
7 НП Бабков Валентин Анатольевич 
23 ПЗ Суханов Николай Николаевич 
61' Романюк Денис Леонидович
19 НП Галась Сергей Игоревич 
21 ПЗ Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич 
63' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
25 НП Формалев Иван Андреевич 
90' Семин Денис Витальевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Карпов Юрий Сергеевич Петрозаводск
Первый помощник Брагин Вадим Андреевич Москва
Второй помощник Беляев Сергей Александрович Москва
Инспектор Маньков Владимир Алексеевич Санкт-Петербург
Замены
Потапов Андрей
Мельников Никита
40'
Бойченко Максим
Доронин Дмитрий
46'
Широков Максим
Корж Константин
46'
61' Романюк Денис
Суханов Николай
63' Баранов Дмитрий
Мыкитюк Штефан
73' Евстигнеев Евгений
Храпов Сергей
Крапивников Михаил
Злобин Николай
74'
90' Семин Денис
Формалев Иван
Голы
37' 0:1Семин Денис
Предупреждения
Бор Кирилл 18'
25' Ярославцев Владимир
Потапов Андрей 36'
90+' Храпов Сергей