Матч № 62

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 9-й Тур
Дата: 15 сентября 2018 16:00
Количество зрителей: 900
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
33'
81' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
20 ЗЩ Королев Денис Борисович 
90+'
17 ПЗ Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич 
18 ЗЩ Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович 
77 ПЗ Семячкин Александр Александрович 
19 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
76' Царев Алексей Андреевич
4 ЗЩ Такулов Сослан Русланович 
86' Шаюнов Сергей Владимирович
27 ПЗ Бутаков Евгений Александрович 
67' Потапов Андрей Сергеевич
97 ПЗ Бор Кирилл Валерьевич 
9 НП Корж Константин Михайлович 
90' Мельников Никита Михайлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Сергеев Павел Игоревич 
18 ПЗ Мельниченко Владислав Григорьевич 
24 ПЗ Харченков Роман Юрьевич 
10 ПЗ Калабухов Дмитрий Иванович 
78' Васильев Илья Владимирович
4 ЗЩ Яковлев Павел Андреевич 
6 НП Архипов Илья Константинович 
91 НП Укомский Артемий Александрович 
68' Пазин Андрей Сергеевич
90+'
17 НП Фролов Денис Николаевич 
78' Вдовиченко Николай Васильевич
Амплуа Имя
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
81' Злобин Николай Дмитриевич
22 ЗЩ Шаюнов Сергей Владимирович 
86' Такулов Сослан Русланович
87 ПЗ Потапов Андрей Сергеевич 
67' Бутаков Евгений Александрович
71'
21 ПЗ Царев Алексей Андреевич 
76' Широков Максим Андреевич
1 ВР Гусейнов Арсен Арсенович 
11 ПЗ Исайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
14 НП Мельников Никита Михайлович 
90' Корж Константин Михайлович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Качанов Антон Андреевич Орел
Первый помощник Жилинский Дмитрий Александрович Москва
Второй помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Инспектор Пантелеев Сергей Григорьевич Тула

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
33'
81' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
20 ЗЩ Королев Денис Борисович 
90+'
17 ПЗ Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич 
18 ЗЩ Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович 
77 ПЗ Семячкин Александр Александрович 
19 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
76' Царев Алексей Андреевич
4 ЗЩ Такулов Сослан Русланович 
86' Шаюнов Сергей Владимирович
27 ПЗ Бутаков Евгений Александрович 
67' Потапов Андрей Сергеевич
97 ПЗ Бор Кирилл Валерьевич 
9 НП Корж Константин Михайлович 
90' Мельников Никита Михайлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Сергеев Павел Игоревич 
18 ПЗ Мельниченко Владислав Григорьевич 
24 ПЗ Харченков Роман Юрьевич 
10 ПЗ Калабухов Дмитрий Иванович 
78' Васильев Илья Владимирович
4 ЗЩ Яковлев Павел Андреевич 
6 НП Архипов Илья Константинович 
91 НП Укомский Артемий Александрович 
68' Пазин Андрей Сергеевич
90+'
17 НП Фролов Денис Николаевич 
78' Вдовиченко Николай Васильевич
Амплуа Имя
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
81' Злобин Николай Дмитриевич
22 ЗЩ Шаюнов Сергей Владимирович 
86' Такулов Сослан Русланович
87 ПЗ Потапов Андрей Сергеевич 
67' Бутаков Евгений Александрович
71'
21 ПЗ Царев Алексей Андреевич 
76' Широков Максим Андреевич
1 ВР Гусейнов Арсен Арсенович 
11 ПЗ Исайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
14 НП Мельников Никита Михайлович 
90' Корж Константин Михайлович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Качанов Антон Андреевич Орел
Первый помощник Жилинский Дмитрий Александрович Москва
Второй помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Инспектор Пантелеев Сергей Григорьевич Тула
Замены
67' Бутаков Евгений
Потапов Андрей
Пазин Андрей
Укомский Артемий
68'
76' Широков Максим
Царев Алексей
Васильев Илья
Калабухов Дмитрий
78'
Вдовиченко Николай
Фролов Денис
78'
81' Злобин Николай
Доронин Дмитрий
86' Такулов Сослан
Шаюнов Сергей
90' Корж Константин
Мельников Никита
Предупреждения
33' Злобин Николай
Вдовиченко Николай 50'
71' Потапов Андрей
90+' Королев Денис
Укомский Артемий 90+'