Матч № 98

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 14-й Тур
Дата: 20 октября 2018 15:00
Количество зрителей: 1500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
10
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 31 7 10 9
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Цыгулев Артем Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Колесников Андрей Александрович 
7 ЗЩ Тонких Сергей Александрович 
29 ЗЩ Желудков Игорь Игоревич 
8 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
14 ПЗ Черкес Евгений Александрович 
36' Тараповский Александр Андреевич
19 ПЗ Штыпула Александр Александрович 
88' Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович
17 НП Чунихин Никита Олегович 
59'
79' Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич
27 ПЗ Филиппов Артем Евгеньевич 
46' Никитин Андрей Вадимович
28 НП Молтенинов Илья Алексеевич 
48'
76 ПЗ Агеев Александр Борисович 
Амплуа Имя
37 ВР Романенко Дмитрий Юрьевич 
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
59' Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич
28 ЗЩ Феофилактов Кирилл Владимирович 
93 ЗЩ Манюков Александр Михайлович 
4 ЗЩ Такулов Сослан Русланович 
77 ПЗ Семячкин Александр Александрович 
69' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
97 ПЗ Бор Кирилл Валерьевич 
87 ПЗ Потапов Андрей Сергеевич 
78' Мельников Никита Михайлович
17 ПЗ Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич 
70 ПЗ Дергачев Николай Александрович 
48'
66' Бутаков Евгений Александрович
9 ПЗ Корж Константин Михайлович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Телков Игорь Сергеевич 
24 ПЗ Скрыпников Владислав Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Соблиров Жантемир Хазреталиевич 
11 НП Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич 
79' Чунихин Никита Олегович
6 ЗЩ Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович 
88' Штыпула Александр Александрович
15 ПЗ Никитин Андрей Вадимович 
46' Филиппов Артем Евгеньевич
3 ЗЩ Пашкин Михаил Юрьевич 
9 ЗЩ Сиденко Алексей Николаевич 
10 НП Тараповский Александр Андреевич 
36' Черкес Евгений Александрович
4 ЗЩ Хламов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
69' Семячкин Александр Александрович
7 ПЗ Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич 
59' Злобин Николай Дмитриевич
22 ЗЩ Шаюнов Сергей Владимирович 
14 НП Мельников Никита Михайлович 
78' Потапов Андрей Сергеевич
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
11 ПЗ Исайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
27 ПЗ Бутаков Евгений Александрович 
66' Дергачев Николай Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сафьян Роман Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Шорин Кирилл Дмитриевич Орел
Второй помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Инспектор Пчелинцев Алексей Александрович Рязань

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Цыгулев Артем Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Колесников Андрей Александрович 
7 ЗЩ Тонких Сергей Александрович 
29 ЗЩ Желудков Игорь Игоревич 
8 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
14 ПЗ Черкес Евгений Александрович 
36' Тараповский Александр Андреевич
19 ПЗ Штыпула Александр Александрович 
88' Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович
17 НП Чунихин Никита Олегович 
59'
79' Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич
27 ПЗ Филиппов Артем Евгеньевич 
46' Никитин Андрей Вадимович
28 НП Молтенинов Илья Алексеевич 
48'
76 ПЗ Агеев Александр Борисович 
Амплуа Имя
37 ВР Романенко Дмитрий Юрьевич 
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
59' Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич
28 ЗЩ Феофилактов Кирилл Владимирович 
93 ЗЩ Манюков Александр Михайлович 
4 ЗЩ Такулов Сослан Русланович 
77 ПЗ Семячкин Александр Александрович 
69' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
97 ПЗ Бор Кирилл Валерьевич 
87 ПЗ Потапов Андрей Сергеевич 
78' Мельников Никита Михайлович
17 ПЗ Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич 
70 ПЗ Дергачев Николай Александрович 
48'
66' Бутаков Евгений Александрович
9 ПЗ Корж Константин Михайлович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Телков Игорь Сергеевич 
24 ПЗ Скрыпников Владислав Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Соблиров Жантемир Хазреталиевич 
11 НП Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич 
79' Чунихин Никита Олегович
6 ЗЩ Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович 
88' Штыпула Александр Александрович
15 ПЗ Никитин Андрей Вадимович 
46' Филиппов Артем Евгеньевич
3 ЗЩ Пашкин Михаил Юрьевич 
9 ЗЩ Сиденко Алексей Николаевич 
10 НП Тараповский Александр Андреевич 
36' Черкес Евгений Александрович
4 ЗЩ Хламов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
69' Семячкин Александр Александрович
7 ПЗ Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич 
59' Злобин Николай Дмитриевич
22 ЗЩ Шаюнов Сергей Владимирович 
14 НП Мельников Никита Михайлович 
78' Потапов Андрей Сергеевич
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
11 ПЗ Исайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
27 ПЗ Бутаков Евгений Александрович 
66' Дергачев Николай Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сафьян Роман Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Шорин Кирилл Дмитриевич Орел
Второй помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Инспектор Пчелинцев Алексей Александрович Рязань
Замены
Черкес Евгений
Тараповский Александр
36'
Филиппов Артем
Никитин Андрей
46'
59' Злобин Николай
Крапивников Михаил
66' Дергачев Николай
Бутаков Евгений
69' Семячкин Александр
Доронин Дмитрий
78' Потапов Андрей
Мельников Никита
Чунихин Никита
Гордеев Кирилл
79'
Штыпула Александр
Мироненко Дмитрий
88'
Голы
Чунихин Никита1:0 59'
Предупреждения
48' Дергачев Николай
Молтенинов Илья 48'