Матч № 126

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 18-й Тур
Дата: 06 апреля 2019 14:00
Количество зрителей: 1000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Романенко Дмитрий Юрьевич 
78'
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
15'
81' Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич
18 ЗЩ Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович 
28 ЗЩ Феофилактов Кирилл Владимирович 
24'
93 ЗЩ Разоренов Александр Андреевич 
17 ПЗ Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич 
75' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
87 ПЗ Потапов Андрей Сергеевич 
59' Семячкин Александр Александрович
27 ПЗ Миронов Илья Юрьевич 
21'
47'
9 НП Корж Константин Михайлович 
63' Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Житников Алексей Анатольевич 
19 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
75' Альшанский Валерий Олегович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Демин Дмитрий Эдуардович 
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
90' Авагимян Сергей Владимирович
17 ПЗ Маслаков Роман Евгеньевич 
88' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
25 ЗЩ Бондаренко Никита Александрович 
23 НП Фатихов Алмаз Назимович 
75' Семин Денис Витальевич
19 НП Галась Сергей Игоревич 
90' Суханов Николай Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
81' Злобин Николай Дмитриевич
14 НП Альшанский Валерий Олегович 
75' Широков Максим Андреевич
77 ПЗ Семячкин Александр Александрович 
59' Потапов Андрей Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич 
63' Корж Константин Михайлович
70 ЗЩ Настусенко Семен Владимирович 
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
75' Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич
4 ЗЩ Губочкин Алексей Алексеевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Первый помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Второй помощник Ободеев Андрей Викторович Курск
Инспектор Лагун Александр Григорьевич Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Романенко Дмитрий Юрьевич 
78'
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
15'
81' Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич
18 ЗЩ Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович 
28 ЗЩ Феофилактов Кирилл Владимирович 
24'
93 ЗЩ Разоренов Александр Андреевич 
17 ПЗ Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич 
75' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
87 ПЗ Потапов Андрей Сергеевич 
59' Семячкин Александр Александрович
27 ПЗ Миронов Илья Юрьевич 
21'
47'
9 НП Корж Константин Михайлович 
63' Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Житников Алексей Анатольевич 
19 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
75' Альшанский Валерий Олегович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Демин Дмитрий Эдуардович 
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
90' Авагимян Сергей Владимирович
17 ПЗ Маслаков Роман Евгеньевич 
88' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
25 ЗЩ Бондаренко Никита Александрович 
23 НП Фатихов Алмаз Назимович 
75' Семин Денис Витальевич
19 НП Галась Сергей Игоревич 
90' Суханов Николай Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
81' Злобин Николай Дмитриевич
14 НП Альшанский Валерий Олегович 
75' Широков Максим Андреевич
77 ПЗ Семячкин Александр Александрович 
59' Потапов Андрей Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич 
63' Корж Константин Михайлович
70 ЗЩ Настусенко Семен Владимирович 
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
75' Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич
4 ЗЩ Губочкин Алексей Алексеевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Первый помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Второй помощник Ободеев Андрей Викторович Курск
Инспектор Лагун Александр Григорьевич Санкт-Петербург
Замены
59' Потапов Андрей
Семячкин Александр
63' Корж Константин
Никитянов Владислав
75' Бойченко Максим
Доронин Дмитрий
Семин Денис
Фатихов Алмаз
75'
75' Широков Максим
Альшанский Валерий
81' Злобин Николай
Матвеенков Валерий
Баранов Дмитрий
Маслаков Роман
88'
Суханов Николай
Галась Сергей
90'
Авагимян Сергей
Храпов Сергей
90'
Голы
Семин Денис1:0 5'
Волгин Андрей2:0 86'
Нереализованные пенальти
Дубровин Юрий 81'
Предупреждения
15' Злобин Николай
21' Миронов Илья
24' Феофилактов Кирилл
Семин Денис 71'
Удаления
47' Миронов Илья
78' Романенко Дмитрий