Матч № 154

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 22-й Тур
Дата: 04 мая 2019 14:00
Количество зрителей: 200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Репин Никита Юрьевич 
4 ЗЩ Щербаков Константин Викторович 
47 ЗЩ Верхоглядов Станислав Александрович 
93 ЗЩ Донцов Кирилл Федорович 
79 ПЗ Шабичев Александр Максимович 
81' Адамов Никита Сергеевич
97 К ПЗ Чабанов Евгений Александрович 
99 ПЗ Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич 
65'
72' Климов Никита Артурович
98 ПЗ Михайлов Сергей Александрович 
36'
89' Иванов Данила Дмитриевич
94 ПЗ Хахалев Данила Алексеевич 
76' Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич
57 ПЗ Насонкин Илья Алексеевич 
81'
21 НП Лаврищев Дмитрий Сергеевич 
63'
86' Барцов Алексей Михайлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Прытков Владислав Дмитриевич 
34 ЗЩ Шмелев Иван Алексеевич 
19 ЗЩ Рымарь Владислав Викторович 
78 ЗЩ Пушкарев Илья Юрьевич 
55 ПЗ Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
76' Хахалев Данила Алексеевич
17 ПЗ Адамов Никита Сергеевич 
81' Шабичев Александр Максимович
90'+
76 ПЗ Иванов Данила Дмитриевич 
89' Михайлов Сергей Александрович
53 НП Барцов Алексей Михайлович 
86' Лаврищев Дмитрий Сергеевич
66 НП Климов Никита Артурович 
72' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
82'
26 НП Лагутин Иван Михайлович 
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Елеференко Влад Алексеевич 
22 ЗЩ Костюк Алексий Андреевич 
65' Настусенко Семен Владимирович
78' Широков Максим Андреевич
93 ЗЩ Разоренов Александр Андреевич 
97 ПЗ Волков Антон Александрович 
11 ПЗ Исайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
68' Миронов Илья Юрьевич
87 ПЗ Потапов Андрей Сергеевич 
62' Семячкин Александр Александрович
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
68' Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич
19 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
78' Костюк Алексий Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Веретенников Олег Александрович
Врач Романов Константин Борисович
Массажист Козлов Сергей Геннадьевич
Администратор Гайдуков Александр Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Жуков Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Гаврилин Игорь Александрович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Кулаков Денис Анатольевич
Начальник команды Кузнецов Александр Викторович
Массажист Пивоваров Михаил Михайлович
Врач Садовников Сергей Викторович
Администратор Михайлов Александр Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Силантьев Кирилл Самара
Первый помощник Петросян Варанцо Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Тиракьянц Артур Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Степанищев Владимир Воронеж

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Репин Никита Юрьевич 
4 ЗЩ Щербаков Константин Викторович 
47 ЗЩ Верхоглядов Станислав Александрович 
93 ЗЩ Донцов Кирилл Федорович 
79 ПЗ Шабичев Александр Максимович 
81' Адамов Никита Сергеевич
97 К ПЗ Чабанов Евгений Александрович 
99 ПЗ Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич 
65'
72' Климов Никита Артурович
98 ПЗ Михайлов Сергей Александрович 
36'
89' Иванов Данила Дмитриевич
94 ПЗ Хахалев Данила Алексеевич 
76' Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич
57 ПЗ Насонкин Илья Алексеевич 
81'
21 НП Лаврищев Дмитрий Сергеевич 
63'
86' Барцов Алексей Михайлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Прытков Владислав Дмитриевич 
34 ЗЩ Шмелев Иван Алексеевич 
19 ЗЩ Рымарь Владислав Викторович 
78 ЗЩ Пушкарев Илья Юрьевич 
55 ПЗ Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
76' Хахалев Данила Алексеевич
17 ПЗ Адамов Никита Сергеевич 
81' Шабичев Александр Максимович
90'+
76 ПЗ Иванов Данила Дмитриевич 
89' Михайлов Сергей Александрович
53 НП Барцов Алексей Михайлович 
86' Лаврищев Дмитрий Сергеевич
66 НП Климов Никита Артурович 
72' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
82'
26 НП Лагутин Иван Михайлович 
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Елеференко Влад Алексеевич 
22 ЗЩ Костюк Алексий Андреевич 
65' Настусенко Семен Владимирович
78' Широков Максим Андреевич
93 ЗЩ Разоренов Александр Андреевич 
97 ПЗ Волков Антон Александрович 
11 ПЗ Исайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
68' Миронов Илья Юрьевич
87 ПЗ Потапов Андрей Сергеевич 
62' Семячкин Александр Александрович
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
68' Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич
19 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
78' Костюк Алексий Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Веретенников Олег Александрович
Врач Романов Константин Борисович
Массажист Козлов Сергей Геннадьевич
Администратор Гайдуков Александр Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Жуков Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Гаврилин Игорь Александрович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Кулаков Денис Анатольевич
Начальник команды Кузнецов Александр Викторович
Массажист Пивоваров Михаил Михайлович
Врач Садовников Сергей Викторович
Администратор Михайлов Александр Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Силантьев Кирилл Самара
Первый помощник Петросян Варанцо Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Тиракьянц Артур Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Степанищев Владимир Воронеж
Замены
62' Семячкин Александр
Потапов Андрей
65' Настусенко Семен
Костюк Алексий
68' Бойченко Максим
Доронин Дмитрий
68' Миронов Илья
Исайкин Дмитрий
Кузнецов Николай
Климов Никита
72'
Хахалев Данила
Сергиенко Алексей
76'
78' Костюк Алексий
Широков Максим
Шабичев Александр
Адамов Никита
81'
Лаврищев Дмитрий
Барцов Алексей
86'
Михайлов Сергей
Иванов Данила
89'
Голы
Лаврищев Дмитрий1:0 63'
Кузнецов Николай2:0 65'
Климов Никита3:0 82'
Предупреждения
Михайлов Сергей 36'
40' Миронов Илья
45' Семячкин Александр
Насонкин Илья 81'
Адамов Никита 90'+'
90'+' Злобин Николай