Матч № 12

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 2-й Тур
Дата: 26 июля 2018 18:00
Количество зрителей: 253
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
10
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 31 7 10 9
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Зорников Дмитрий Сергеевич 
21 НП Лаврищев Дмитрий Сергеевич 
47 ЗЩ Верхоглядов Станислав Александрович 
93 ЗЩ Кобзев Павел Дмитриевич 
66 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
60' Иванов Данила Дмитриевич
94 ПЗ Хахалев Данила Алексеевич 
14 ПЗ Арсеньев Никита Сергеевич 
52' Барцов Алексей Михайлович
79 ПЗ Шабичев Александр Максимович 
97 ПЗ Чабанов Евгений Александрович 
40'
99 ПЗ Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич 
83' Лагутин Иван Михайлович
98 Михайлов Сергей Александрович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Костылев Иван Павлович 
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
74' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
46' Барышников Денис Олегович
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
84' Котюх Дмитрий Витальевич
25 ПЗ Саплинов Александр Юрьевич 
41'
67'
37 НП Дворников Федор Андреевич 
70' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
55' Кива Андрей Игоревич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
19 ЗЩ Рымарь Владислав Викторович 
20 ЗЩ Шведов Кирилл Алексеевич 
26 ПЗ Лагутин Иван Михайлович 
83' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
76 ПЗ Иванов Данила Дмитриевич 
60' Климов Никита Артурович
33 ВР Пономарев Александр Сергеевич 
55 Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
89 Домничев Даниил Игоревич 
53 НП Барцов Алексей Михайлович 
52' Арсеньев Никита Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Беляев Иван Михайлович 
71 ЗЩ Барышников Денис Олегович 
46' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
70' Дворников Федор Андреевич
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
8 ПЗ Кива Андрей Игоревич 
55' Перченок Александр Андреевич
77'
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
74' Павлов Валерий Анатольевич
88'
6 ПЗ Котюх Дмитрий Витальевич 
84' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Соколов Олег Владимирович Воронеж
Первый помощник Петров Денис Дмитриевич Астрахань
Второй помощник Харченко Александр Петрович Астрахань
Инспектор Захаров Игорь Николаевич Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Зорников Дмитрий Сергеевич 
21 НП Лаврищев Дмитрий Сергеевич 
47 ЗЩ Верхоглядов Станислав Александрович 
93 ЗЩ Кобзев Павел Дмитриевич 
66 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
60' Иванов Данила Дмитриевич
94 ПЗ Хахалев Данила Алексеевич 
14 ПЗ Арсеньев Никита Сергеевич 
52' Барцов Алексей Михайлович
79 ПЗ Шабичев Александр Максимович 
97 ПЗ Чабанов Евгений Александрович 
40'
99 ПЗ Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич 
83' Лагутин Иван Михайлович
98 Михайлов Сергей Александрович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Костылев Иван Павлович 
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
74' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
46' Барышников Денис Олегович
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
84' Котюх Дмитрий Витальевич
25 ПЗ Саплинов Александр Юрьевич 
41'
67'
37 НП Дворников Федор Андреевич 
70' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
55' Кива Андрей Игоревич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
19 ЗЩ Рымарь Владислав Викторович 
20 ЗЩ Шведов Кирилл Алексеевич 
26 ПЗ Лагутин Иван Михайлович 
83' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
76 ПЗ Иванов Данила Дмитриевич 
60' Климов Никита Артурович
33 ВР Пономарев Александр Сергеевич 
55 Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
89 Домничев Даниил Игоревич 
53 НП Барцов Алексей Михайлович 
52' Арсеньев Никита Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Беляев Иван Михайлович 
71 ЗЩ Барышников Денис Олегович 
46' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
70' Дворников Федор Андреевич
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
8 ПЗ Кива Андрей Игоревич 
55' Перченок Александр Андреевич
77'
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
74' Павлов Валерий Анатольевич
88'
6 ПЗ Котюх Дмитрий Витальевич 
84' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Соколов Олег Владимирович Воронеж
Первый помощник Петров Денис Дмитриевич Астрахань
Второй помощник Харченко Александр Петрович Астрахань
Инспектор Захаров Игорь Николаевич Москва
Замены
46' Борисов Дмитрий
Барышников Денис
Арсеньев Никита
Барцов Алексей
52'
55' Перченок Александр
Кива Андрей
Климов Никита
Иванов Данила
60'
70' Дворников Федор
Бугаенко Игорь
74' Павлов Валерий
Краснов Ярослав
Кузнецов Николай
Лагутин Иван
83'
84' Анисимов Денис
Котюх Дмитрий
Голы
41' 0:1Саплинов Александр
67' 0:2Саплинов Александр
77' 0:3Кива Андрей
Предупреждения
Чабанов Евгений 40'
88' Краснов Ярослав