Матч № 18

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 3-й Тур
Дата: 03 августа 2018 18:00
Количество зрителей: 1450
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ефимов Глеб Алексеевич 
28 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
24 ЗЩ Хибаба Роман Павлович 
33 Белов Антон Алексеевич 
4 ЗЩ Житников Алексей Анатольевич 
15 ПЗ Алексеев Алексей Андреевич 
63' Архипов Сергей Сергеевич
25 ПЗ Цимбал Евгений Дмитриевич 
30 ЗЩ Шабанов Святослав Юрьевич 
90' Дегтярев Вадим Дмитриевич
20 НП Архипов Артем Сергеевич 
32'
55' Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Дубчак Никита Кириллович 
73' Логуа Ираклий Генович
27 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович 
62' Мельниченко Максим Геннадьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Беляев Иван Михайлович 
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
72' Барышников Денис Олегович
74'
8 ПЗ Кива Андрей Игоревич 
66' Перченок Александр Андреевич
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
5 ЗЩ Яцкий Евгений Владимирович 
65' Победимов Владимир Павлович
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Данилов Андрей Андреевич 
9 НП Логуа Ираклий Генович 
73' Дубчак Никита Кириллович
21 ПЗ Погосов Лев Арамович 
18 ПЗ Бочкарев Павел Ильич 
22 НП Архипов Сергей Сергеевич 
63' Алексеев Алексей Андреевич
64'
11 ПЗ Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич 
55' Архипов Артем Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Дегтярев Вадим Дмитриевич 
90' Шабанов Святослав Юрьевич
17 НП Мельниченко Максим Геннадьевич 
62' Ферапонтов Илья Викторович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Первый помощник Селезнев Роман Воронеж
Второй помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Инспектор Плотников Алексей Алексеевич Волгоград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ефимов Глеб Алексеевич 
28 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
24 ЗЩ Хибаба Роман Павлович 
33 Белов Антон Алексеевич 
4 ЗЩ Житников Алексей Анатольевич 
15 ПЗ Алексеев Алексей Андреевич 
63' Архипов Сергей Сергеевич
25 ПЗ Цимбал Евгений Дмитриевич 
30 ЗЩ Шабанов Святослав Юрьевич 
90' Дегтярев Вадим Дмитриевич
20 НП Архипов Артем Сергеевич 
32'
55' Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Дубчак Никита Кириллович 
73' Логуа Ираклий Генович
27 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович 
62' Мельниченко Максим Геннадьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Беляев Иван Михайлович 
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
72' Барышников Денис Олегович
74'
8 ПЗ Кива Андрей Игоревич 
66' Перченок Александр Андреевич
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
5 ЗЩ Яцкий Евгений Владимирович 
65' Победимов Владимир Павлович
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Данилов Андрей Андреевич 
9 НП Логуа Ираклий Генович 
73' Дубчак Никита Кириллович
21 ПЗ Погосов Лев Арамович 
18 ПЗ Бочкарев Павел Ильич 
22 НП Архипов Сергей Сергеевич 
63' Алексеев Алексей Андреевич
64'
11 ПЗ Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич 
55' Архипов Артем Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Дегтярев Вадим Дмитриевич 
90' Шабанов Святослав Юрьевич
17 НП Мельниченко Максим Геннадьевич 
62' Ферапонтов Илья Викторович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Первый помощник Селезнев Роман Воронеж
Второй помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Инспектор Плотников Алексей Алексеевич Волгоград
Замены
55' Архипов Артем
Родионов Кирилл
62' Ферапонтов Илья
Мельниченко Максим
63' Алексеев Алексей
Архипов Сергей
Победимов Владимир
Яцкий Евгений
65'
Перченок Александр
Кива Андрей
66'
Барышников Денис
Борисов Дмитрий
72'
73' Дубчак Никита
Логуа Ираклий
90' Шабанов Святослав
Дегтярев Вадим
Голы
64' 0:1Архипов Сергей
Предупреждения
32' Архипов Артем
Борисов Дмитрий 74'