Матч № 44

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 7-й Тур
Дата: 02 сентября 2018 16:00
Количество зрителей: 1750
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Яцкий Евгений Владимирович 
15 ЗЩ Костылев Иван Павлович 
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
88' Озманов Давид Тенгизович
3 ПЗ Сабитов Ренат Харисович 
89' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
25 ПЗ Саплинов Александр Юрьевич 
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
75' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
80' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
37 НП Дворников Федор Андреевич 
63' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
75' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
63' Дворников Федор Андреевич
6 ЗЩ Котюх Дмитрий Витальевич 
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
89' Сабитов Ренат Харисович
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
80' Перченок Александр Андреевич
80 ЗЩ Озманов Давид Тенгизович 
88' Победимов Владимир Павлович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Телков Игорь Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Соблиров Жантемир Хазреталиевич 
88' Молтенинов Илья Алексеевич
24 ПЗ Скрыпников Владислав Александрович 
53' Чунихин Никита Олегович
11 НП Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич 
27 ПЗ Филиппов Артем Евгеньевич 
58' Никитин Андрей Вадимович
4 ЗЩ Хламов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
10 НП Тараповский Александр Андреевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Корецкий Олег Геннадьевич Раменское
Первый помощник Крюков Александр Сергеевич Саранск
Второй помощник Шеметов Даниил Юрьевич Ульяновск
Инспектор Нагаев Сергей Александрович Самара

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Яцкий Евгений Владимирович 
15 ЗЩ Костылев Иван Павлович 
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
88' Озманов Давид Тенгизович
3 ПЗ Сабитов Ренат Харисович 
89' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
25 ПЗ Саплинов Александр Юрьевич 
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
75' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
80' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
37 НП Дворников Федор Андреевич 
63' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
75' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
63' Дворников Федор Андреевич
6 ЗЩ Котюх Дмитрий Витальевич 
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
89' Сабитов Ренат Харисович
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
80' Перченок Александр Андреевич
80 ЗЩ Озманов Давид Тенгизович 
88' Победимов Владимир Павлович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Телков Игорь Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Соблиров Жантемир Хазреталиевич 
88' Молтенинов Илья Алексеевич
24 ПЗ Скрыпников Владислав Александрович 
53' Чунихин Никита Олегович
11 НП Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич 
27 ПЗ Филиппов Артем Евгеньевич 
58' Никитин Андрей Вадимович
4 ЗЩ Хламов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
10 НП Тараповский Александр Андреевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Корецкий Олег Геннадьевич Раменское
Первый помощник Крюков Александр Сергеевич Саранск
Второй помощник Шеметов Даниил Юрьевич Ульяновск
Инспектор Нагаев Сергей Александрович Самара
Замены
53' Чунихин Никита
Скрыпников Владислав
58' Никитин Андрей
Филиппов Артем
Дворников Федор
Бугаенко Игорь
63'
Анисимов Денис
Борисов Дмитрий
75'
Перченок Александр
Захарян Михитар
80'
Победимов Владимир
Озманов Давид
88'
88' Молтенинов Илья
Соблиров Жантемир
Сабитов Ренат
Кабутов Руслан
89'
Предупреждения
14' Штыпула Александр