Матч № 53

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 8-й Тур
Дата: 09 сентября 2018 17:00
Количество зрителей: 300
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
10
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 31 7 10 9
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
22 ЗЩ Ярковой Александр Александрович 
24 ЗЩ Гущин Сергей Александрович 
62' Гришин Никита Михайлович
17 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
81' Гуськов Никита Андреевич
21 НП Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
56' Лабзин Владислав Игоревич
2 ЗЩ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
70' Климашин Дмитрий Константинович
5 ПЗ Малахов Артем Юрьевич 
7 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
46' Барков Александр Алексеевич
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Яцкий Евгений Владимирович 
54'
84' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
15 ЗЩ Костылев Иван Павлович 
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
87' Озманов Давид Тенгизович
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
70' Павлов Валерий Анатольевич
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
25 ПЗ Саплинов Александр Юрьевич 
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
63'
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
59'
61' Дворников Федор Андреевич
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
90' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федоров Алексей Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
46' Карпук Илья Сергеевич
3 ЗЩ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
62' Гущин Сергей Александрович
19 ЗЩ Шатский Александр Дмитриевич 
8 ПЗ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
56' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
60'
99 ПЗ Климашин Дмитрий Константинович 
70' Митин Дмитрий Александрович
14 ЗЩ Гуськов Никита Андреевич 
81' Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
6 ПЗ Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
37 НП Дворников Федор Андреевич 
61' Перченок Александр Андреевич
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
70' Победимов Владимир Павлович
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
90' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
84' Яцкий Евгений Владимирович
80 ЗЩ Озманов Давид Тенгизович 
87' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Перезва Максим Валерьевич Раменское
Первый помощник Князев Игорь Юрьевич Курск
Второй помощник Тарасов Дмитрий Александрович Тамбов
Инспектор Гарт Алексей Владимирович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
22 ЗЩ Ярковой Александр Александрович 
24 ЗЩ Гущин Сергей Александрович 
62' Гришин Никита Михайлович
17 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
81' Гуськов Никита Андреевич
21 НП Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
56' Лабзин Владислав Игоревич
2 ЗЩ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
70' Климашин Дмитрий Константинович
5 ПЗ Малахов Артем Юрьевич 
7 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
46' Барков Александр Алексеевич
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Яцкий Евгений Владимирович 
54'
84' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
15 ЗЩ Костылев Иван Павлович 
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
87' Озманов Давид Тенгизович
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
70' Павлов Валерий Анатольевич
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
25 ПЗ Саплинов Александр Юрьевич 
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
63'
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
59'
61' Дворников Федор Андреевич
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
90' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федоров Алексей Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
46' Карпук Илья Сергеевич
3 ЗЩ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
62' Гущин Сергей Александрович
19 ЗЩ Шатский Александр Дмитриевич 
8 ПЗ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
56' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
60'
99 ПЗ Климашин Дмитрий Константинович 
70' Митин Дмитрий Александрович
14 ЗЩ Гуськов Никита Андреевич 
81' Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
6 ПЗ Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
37 НП Дворников Федор Андреевич 
61' Перченок Александр Андреевич
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
70' Победимов Владимир Павлович
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
90' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
84' Яцкий Евгений Владимирович
80 ЗЩ Озманов Давид Тенгизович 
87' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Перезва Максим Валерьевич Раменское
Первый помощник Князев Игорь Юрьевич Курск
Второй помощник Тарасов Дмитрий Александрович Тамбов
Инспектор Гарт Алексей Владимирович Москва
Замены
Карпук Илья
Барков Александр
46'
Корольков Данила
Лабзин Владислав
56'
61' Перченок Александр
Дворников Федор
Гущин Сергей
Гришин Никита
62'
Митин Дмитрий
Климашин Дмитрий
70'
70' Победимов Владимир
Павлов Валерий
Кулешов Юрий
Гуськов Никита
81'
84' Яцкий Евгений
Кабутов Руслан
87' Краснов Ярослав
Озманов Давид
90' Борисов Дмитрий
Захарян Михитар
Голы
63' 0:1Анисимов Денис
Предупреждения
54' Яцкий Евгений
59' Перченок Александр
Лабзин Владислав 60'