Матч № 72

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 11-й Тур
Дата: 29 сентября 2018 14:00
Количество зрителей: 350
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
10
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 31 7 10 9
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
60' Галась Сергей Игоревич
20 ЗЩ Ярославцев Владимир Сергеевич 
40 ЗЩ Авагимян Сергей Владимирович 
88 ЗЩ Фомин Александр Сергеевич 
24 ЗЩ Волгин Андрей Олегович 
8 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
55' Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
74' Бабков Валентин Анатольевич
13 ПЗ Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 
8'
9 НП Домшинский Алексей Евгеньевич 
81' Романюк Денис Леонидович
23 ПЗ Суханов Николай Николаевич 
65' Формалев Иван Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
15 ЗЩ Костылев Иван Павлович 
5 ЗЩ Яцкий Евгений Владимирович 
56'
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
18'
74' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
12'
55' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
53' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
82' Котюх Дмитрий Витальевич
37 НП Дворников Федор Андреевич 
66'
76' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
21 ПЗ Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич 
55' Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич
30 ПЗ Левитин Максим Романович 
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
81' Домшинский Алексей Евгеньевич
25 НП Формалев Иван Андреевич 
65' Суханов Николай Николаевич
19 НП Галась Сергей Игоревич 
60' Храпов Сергей Павлович
7 ПЗ Бабков Валентин Анатольевич 
74' Семин Денис Витальевич
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Беляев Иван Михайлович 
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
74' Перченок Александр Андреевич
6 ПЗ Котюх Дмитрий Витальевич 
82' Победимов Владимир Павлович
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
53' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
55' Павлов Валерий Анатольевич
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
76' Дворников Федор Андреевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Капленков Игорь Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Второй помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Инспектор Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич Смоленск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
60' Галась Сергей Игоревич
20 ЗЩ Ярославцев Владимир Сергеевич 
40 ЗЩ Авагимян Сергей Владимирович 
88 ЗЩ Фомин Александр Сергеевич 
24 ЗЩ Волгин Андрей Олегович 
8 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
55' Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
74' Бабков Валентин Анатольевич
13 ПЗ Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 
8'
9 НП Домшинский Алексей Евгеньевич 
81' Романюк Денис Леонидович
23 ПЗ Суханов Николай Николаевич 
65' Формалев Иван Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
15 ЗЩ Костылев Иван Павлович 
5 ЗЩ Яцкий Евгений Владимирович 
56'
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
18'
74' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
12'
55' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
53' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
82' Котюх Дмитрий Витальевич
37 НП Дворников Федор Андреевич 
66'
76' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
21 ПЗ Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич 
55' Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич
30 ПЗ Левитин Максим Романович 
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
81' Домшинский Алексей Евгеньевич
25 НП Формалев Иван Андреевич 
65' Суханов Николай Николаевич
19 НП Галась Сергей Игоревич 
60' Храпов Сергей Павлович
7 ПЗ Бабков Валентин Анатольевич 
74' Семин Денис Витальевич
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Беляев Иван Михайлович 
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
74' Перченок Александр Андреевич
6 ПЗ Котюх Дмитрий Витальевич 
82' Победимов Владимир Павлович
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
53' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
55' Павлов Валерий Анатольевич
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
76' Дворников Федор Андреевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Капленков Игорь Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Второй помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Инспектор Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич Смоленск
Замены
53' Анисимов Денис
Захарян Михитар
Евстигнеев Евгений
Мыкитюк Штефан
55'
55' Павлов Валерий
Краснов Ярослав
Храпов Сергей
Галась Сергей
60'
Суханов Николай
Формалев Иван
65'
74' Перченок Александр
Кабутов Руслан
Семин Денис
Бабков Валентин
74'
76' Дворников Федор
Бугаенко Игорь
Домшинский Алексей
Романюк Денис
81'
82' Победимов Владимир
Котюх Дмитрий
Голы
18' 0:1Перченок Александр
56' 0:2Яцкий Евгений
66' 0:3Дворников Федор
Предупреждения
Баранов Дмитрий 8'
12' Павлов Валерий