Матч № 86

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 13-й Тур
Дата: 13 октября 2018 15:00
Количество зрителей: 1500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
10
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 31 7 10 9
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Скрипник Иван Юрьевич 
2 ЗЩ Титов Константин Владимирович 
57'
5 ЗЩ Викторов Александр Юрьевич 
9 НП Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович 
10 ПЗ Овчинников Андрей Александрович 
57'
64' Иванников Николай Николаевич
11 ПЗ Харин Александр Александрович 
89' Подковыров Глеб Олегович
17 ЗЩ Шадрин Владислав Андреевич 
18 ПЗ Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич 
20 ПЗ Войдель Роман Игоревич 
33'
29 ЗЩ Фролов Евгений Николаевич 
17' Баульчев Илья Юрьевич
84 НП Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич 
73'
79' Белоусов Сергей Александрович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
64'
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
15 ЗЩ Костылев Иван Павлович 
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
70' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
59' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
5 ЗЩ Яцкий Евгений Владимирович 
80' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
90' Озманов Давид Тенгизович
37 НП Дворников Федор Андреевич 
87' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
25 ПЗ Саплинов Александр Юрьевич 
45'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Баульчев Илья Юрьевич 
17' Фролов Евгений Николаевич
63'
7 НП Иванников Николай Николаевич 
64' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
66'
31 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
89' Харин Александр Александрович
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
79' Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич
90+'
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
8 ПЗ Галстян Давид Андраникович 
14 ПЗ Мохов Андрей Валерьевич 
4 ЗЩ Скопинцев Максим Александрович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
87' Дворников Федор Андреевич
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
59' Павлов Валерий Анатольевич
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
80' Яцкий Евгений Владимирович
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
70' Победимов Владимир Павлович
80 ЗЩ Озманов Давид Тенгизович 
90' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Первый помощник Ковалев Максим Александрович Реутов
Второй помощник Трошин Сергей Олегович Серпухов
Инспектор Котковский Игорь Николаевич Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Скрипник Иван Юрьевич 
2 ЗЩ Титов Константин Владимирович 
57'
5 ЗЩ Викторов Александр Юрьевич 
9 НП Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович 
10 ПЗ Овчинников Андрей Александрович 
57'
64' Иванников Николай Николаевич
11 ПЗ Харин Александр Александрович 
89' Подковыров Глеб Олегович
17 ЗЩ Шадрин Владислав Андреевич 
18 ПЗ Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич 
20 ПЗ Войдель Роман Игоревич 
33'
29 ЗЩ Фролов Евгений Николаевич 
17' Баульчев Илья Юрьевич
84 НП Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич 
73'
79' Белоусов Сергей Александрович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
64'
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
15 ЗЩ Костылев Иван Павлович 
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
70' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
59' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
5 ЗЩ Яцкий Евгений Владимирович 
80' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
90' Озманов Давид Тенгизович
37 НП Дворников Федор Андреевич 
87' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
25 ПЗ Саплинов Александр Юрьевич 
45'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Баульчев Илья Юрьевич 
17' Фролов Евгений Николаевич
63'
7 НП Иванников Николай Николаевич 
64' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
66'
31 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
89' Харин Александр Александрович
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
79' Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич
90+'
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
8 ПЗ Галстян Давид Андраникович 
14 ПЗ Мохов Андрей Валерьевич 
4 ЗЩ Скопинцев Максим Александрович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
87' Дворников Федор Андреевич
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
59' Павлов Валерий Анатольевич
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
80' Яцкий Евгений Владимирович
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
70' Победимов Владимир Павлович
80 ЗЩ Озманов Давид Тенгизович 
90' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Первый помощник Ковалев Максим Александрович Реутов
Второй помощник Трошин Сергей Олегович Серпухов
Инспектор Котковский Игорь Николаевич Москва
Замены
Фролов Евгений
Баульчев Илья
17'
59' Павлов Валерий
Краснов Ярослав
Овчинников Андрей
Иванников Николай
64'
70' Победимов Владимир
Кабутов Руслан
Чернышов Сергей
Белоусов Сергей
79'
80' Яцкий Евгений
Захарян Михитар
87' Дворников Федор
Бугаенко Игорь
Харин Александр
Подковыров Глеб
89'
90' Анисимов Денис
Озманов Давид
Голы
64' 0:1Дудиков Евгений
Иванников Николай1:1 66'
Предупреждения
Войдель Роман 33'
45' Саплинов Александр
Титов Константин 57'
Овчинников Андрей 57'
Баульчев Илья 63'
Чернышов Сергей 73'
Белоусов Сергей 90+'