Матч № 112

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 16-й Тур
Дата: 03 ноября 2018 14:30
Количество зрителей: 1830
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
10
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 31 7 10 9
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
14'
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
15 ЗЩ Костылев Иван Павлович 
5 ЗЩ Яцкий Евгений Владимирович 
62' Сабитов Ренат Харисович
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
69' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
49'
81' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
25 ПЗ Саплинов Александр Юрьевич 
70'
73' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
37 НП Дворников Федор Андреевич 
43'
77' Перченок Александр Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
37 ВР Романенко Дмитрий Юрьевич 
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
18 ЗЩ Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович 
79'
93 ЗЩ Манюков Александр Михайлович 
76'
4 ЗЩ Такулов Сослан Русланович 
7 ПЗ Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич 
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
57'
71' Дергачев Николай Александрович
97 ПЗ Бор Кирилл Валерьевич 
76' Мельников Никита Михайлович
17 ПЗ Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич 
90' Исайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич
10 ПЗ Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич 
46' Семячкин Александр Александрович
9 ПЗ Корж Константин Михайлович 
61' Потапов Андрей Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
3 ПЗ Сабитов Ренат Харисович 
62' Яцкий Евгений Владимирович
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
73' Саплинов Александр Юрьевич
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
77' Дворников Федор Андреевич
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
69' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
83'
84'
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
81' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
87 ПЗ Потапов Андрей Сергеевич 
61' Корж Константин Михайлович
70 ПЗ Дергачев Николай Александрович 
71' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
14 НП Мельников Никита Михайлович 
76' Бор Кирилл Валерьевич
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
77 ПЗ Семячкин Александр Александрович 
46' Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Исайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
90' Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич
28 ЗЩ Феофилактов Кирилл Владимирович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Марушко Ян Сергеевич Самара
Первый помощник Равилов Рустам Рясимович Саранск
Второй помощник Крюков Александр Сергеевич Саранск
Инспектор Лагун Александр Григорьевич Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
14'
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
15 ЗЩ Костылев Иван Павлович 
5 ЗЩ Яцкий Евгений Владимирович 
62' Сабитов Ренат Харисович
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
69' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
49'
81' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
25 ПЗ Саплинов Александр Юрьевич 
70'
73' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
37 НП Дворников Федор Андреевич 
43'
77' Перченок Александр Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
37 ВР Романенко Дмитрий Юрьевич 
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
18 ЗЩ Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович 
79'
93 ЗЩ Манюков Александр Михайлович 
76'
4 ЗЩ Такулов Сослан Русланович 
7 ПЗ Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич 
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
57'
71' Дергачев Николай Александрович
97 ПЗ Бор Кирилл Валерьевич 
76' Мельников Никита Михайлович
17 ПЗ Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич 
90' Исайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич
10 ПЗ Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич 
46' Семячкин Александр Александрович
9 ПЗ Корж Константин Михайлович 
61' Потапов Андрей Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
3 ПЗ Сабитов Ренат Харисович 
62' Яцкий Евгений Владимирович
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
73' Саплинов Александр Юрьевич
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
77' Дворников Федор Андреевич
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
69' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
83'
84'
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
81' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
87 ПЗ Потапов Андрей Сергеевич 
61' Корж Константин Михайлович
70 ПЗ Дергачев Николай Александрович 
71' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
14 НП Мельников Никита Михайлович 
76' Бор Кирилл Валерьевич
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
77 ПЗ Семячкин Александр Александрович 
46' Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Исайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
90' Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич
28 ЗЩ Феофилактов Кирилл Владимирович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Марушко Ян Сергеевич Самара
Первый помощник Равилов Рустам Рясимович Саранск
Второй помощник Крюков Александр Сергеевич Саранск
Инспектор Лагун Александр Григорьевич Санкт-Петербург
Замены
46' Никитянов Владислав
Семячкин Александр
61' Корж Константин
Потапов Андрей
Яцкий Евгений
Сабитов Ренат
62'
Борисов Дмитрий
Краснов Ярослав
69'
71' Доронин Дмитрий
Дергачев Николай
Саплинов Александр
Кабутов Руслан
73'
76' Бор Кирилл
Мельников Никита
Дворников Федор
Перченок Александр
77'
Анисимов Денис
Захарян Михитар
81'
90' Бойченко Максим
Исайкин Дмитрий
Голы
Дудиков Евгений1:0 14'
Дворников Федор2:0 43'
Анисимов Денис3:0 49'
Саплинов Александр4:0 70'
Краснов Ярослав5:0 83'
Предупреждения
57' Доронин Дмитрий
76' Манюков Александр
79' Никитинский Дмитрий
Краснов Ярослав 84'