Матч № 137

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 20-й Тур
Дата: 20 апреля 2019 14:30
Количество зрителей: 2080
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 К ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
71 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
5 ЗЩ Яцкий Евгений Владимирович 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
85'
8 ПЗ Куражов Роман Владимирович 
41'
52' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
75 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
3 ПЗ Сабитов Ренат Харисович 
64' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
14'
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
79' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
50' Дворников Федор Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
27 К ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
8 ЗЩ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
24 ЗЩ Гущин Сергей Александрович 
27' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
84'
15 ЗЩ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
58'
25 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
53' Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич
2 ПЗ Зубков Кирилл Александрович 
32'
5 ПЗ Малахов Артем Юрьевич 
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
46' Климашин Дмитрий Константинович
7 НП Баев Алексей Александрович 
88' Барков Александр Алексеевич
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
79' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
80 ПЗ Некрылов Александр Владимирович 
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
79' Перченок Александр Андреевич
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
64' Сабитов Ренат Харисович
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
52' Куражов Роман Владимирович
37 НП Дворников Федор Андреевич 
50' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
86'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федоров Алексей Сергеевич 
17 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
3 ЗЩ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
99 ПЗ Климашин Дмитрий Константинович 
46' Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
83'
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
88' Баев Алексей Александрович
21 НП Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
27' Гущин Сергей Александрович
71'
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
79' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
23 НП Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич 
53' Шанин Ян Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Захаряк Игорь Владимирович
начальник команды Потапов Алексей Владимирович
тренер по рабое с вратарями Звягин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
администратор тренировочного процесса Миронов Анатолий Викторович
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
массажист Конов Александр Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Авалян Гарник Арменакович
Тренер Бахмутов Валерий Петрович
Начальник команды Сауткин Александр Сергеевич
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Леваков Александр Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Чебан Сергей Москва
Первый помощник Степанищев Денис Воронеж
Второй помощник Мезенцев Денис Воронеж
Инспектор Тимофеев Борис Тула

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 К ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
71 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
5 ЗЩ Яцкий Евгений Владимирович 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
85'
8 ПЗ Куражов Роман Владимирович 
41'
52' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
75 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
3 ПЗ Сабитов Ренат Харисович 
64' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
14'
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
79' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
50' Дворников Федор Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
27 К ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
8 ЗЩ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
24 ЗЩ Гущин Сергей Александрович 
27' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
84'
15 ЗЩ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
58'
25 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
53' Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич
2 ПЗ Зубков Кирилл Александрович 
32'
5 ПЗ Малахов Артем Юрьевич 
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
46' Климашин Дмитрий Константинович
7 НП Баев Алексей Александрович 
88' Барков Александр Алексеевич
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
79' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
80 ПЗ Некрылов Александр Владимирович 
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
79' Перченок Александр Андреевич
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
64' Сабитов Ренат Харисович
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
52' Куражов Роман Владимирович
37 НП Дворников Федор Андреевич 
50' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
86'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федоров Алексей Сергеевич 
17 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
3 ЗЩ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
99 ПЗ Климашин Дмитрий Константинович 
46' Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
83'
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
88' Баев Алексей Александрович
21 НП Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
27' Гущин Сергей Александрович
71'
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
79' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
23 НП Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич 
53' Шанин Ян Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Захаряк Игорь Владимирович
начальник команды Потапов Алексей Владимирович
тренер по рабое с вратарями Звягин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
администратор тренировочного процесса Миронов Анатолий Викторович
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
массажист Конов Александр Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Авалян Гарник Арменакович
Тренер Бахмутов Валерий Петрович
Начальник команды Сауткин Александр Сергеевич
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Леваков Александр Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Чебан Сергей Москва
Первый помощник Степанищев Денис Воронеж
Второй помощник Мезенцев Денис Воронеж
Инспектор Тимофеев Борис Тула
Замены
27' Гущин Сергей
Корольков Данила
46' Кулешов Юрий
Климашин Дмитрий
Бугаенко Игорь
Дворников Федор
50'
Куражов Роман
Борисов Дмитрий
52'
53' Шанин Ян
Журавлев Георгий
Сабитов Ренат
Захарян Михитар
64'
79' Мещеряков Владислав
Зайцев Сергей
Перченок Александр
Краснов Ярослав
79'
88' Баев Алексей
Барков Александр
Голы
Павлов Валерий1:0 14'
Дворников Федор2:0 86'
Предупреждения
32' Зубков Кирилл
Куражов Роман 41'
58' Ващенко Богдан
83' Климашин Дмитрий
84' Ваганов Илья
Удаления
71' Корольков Данила