Матч № 37

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 6-й Тур
Дата: 25 августа 2018 16:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Скопцов Николай Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Котов Павел Григорьевич 
66' Небиеридзе Вахтанг Кахаберович
24 ЗЩ Ивакин Павел Александрович 
61' Головня Александр Егорович
50 ПЗ Парфенов Семен Евгеньевич 
10 ЗЩ Суворов Иван Владимирович 
60'
61' Сычев Денис Валерьевич
9 НП Поликарпов Артем Александрович 
96 ПЗ Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич 
10'
22 ПЗ Иващенко Евгений Вячеславович 
36 ПЗ Борсук Виталий Васильевич 
37'
58' Устинов Аким Юрьевич
7 ПЗ Ларионов Александр Игоревич 
57' Марков Никита Романович
14 ПЗ Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
52'
5 ЗЩ Яцкий Евгений Владимирович 
15 ЗЩ Костылев Иван Павлович 
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
84' Котюх Дмитрий Витальевич
3 ПЗ Сабитов Ренат Харисович 
47'
65' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
8 ПЗ Кива Андрей Игоревич 
46' Дворников Федор Андреевич
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
79' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
68' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
25 ПЗ Саплинов Александр Юрьевич 
41'
50'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Решетняк Никита Николаевич 
11 НП Ардзинба Данило Салыбеевич 
90 ЗЩ Небиеридзе Вахтанг Кахаберович 
66' Котов Павел Григорьевич
33 ПЗ Роганов Георгий Валерьевич 
29 ПЗ Марков Никита Романович 
57' Ларионов Александр Игоревич
42 ЗЩ Волков Владислав Вадимович 
17 ПЗ Устинов Аким Юрьевич 
58' Борсук Виталий Васильевич
6 ЗЩ Сычев Денис Валерьевич 
61' Суворов Иван Владимирович
68'
12 ЗЩ Головня Александр Егорович 
61' Ивакин Павел Александрович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Беляев Иван Михайлович 
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
65' Сабитов Ренат Харисович
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
68' Перченок Александр Андреевич
6 ЗЩ Котюх Дмитрий Витальевич 
84' Победимов Владимир Павлович
37 НП Дворников Федор Андреевич 
46' Кива Андрей Игоревич
86'
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
79' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смолин Артем Сергеевич Вологда
Первый помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Второй помощник Пелых Андрей Николаевич Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Исаков Рудольф Михайлович Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Скопцов Николай Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Котов Павел Григорьевич 
66' Небиеридзе Вахтанг Кахаберович
24 ЗЩ Ивакин Павел Александрович 
61' Головня Александр Егорович
50 ПЗ Парфенов Семен Евгеньевич 
10 ЗЩ Суворов Иван Владимирович 
60'
61' Сычев Денис Валерьевич
9 НП Поликарпов Артем Александрович 
96 ПЗ Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич 
10'
22 ПЗ Иващенко Евгений Вячеславович 
36 ПЗ Борсук Виталий Васильевич 
37'
58' Устинов Аким Юрьевич
7 ПЗ Ларионов Александр Игоревич 
57' Марков Никита Романович
14 ПЗ Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
52'
5 ЗЩ Яцкий Евгений Владимирович 
15 ЗЩ Костылев Иван Павлович 
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
84' Котюх Дмитрий Витальевич
3 ПЗ Сабитов Ренат Харисович 
47'
65' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
8 ПЗ Кива Андрей Игоревич 
46' Дворников Федор Андреевич
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
79' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
68' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
25 ПЗ Саплинов Александр Юрьевич 
41'
50'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Решетняк Никита Николаевич 
11 НП Ардзинба Данило Салыбеевич 
90 ЗЩ Небиеридзе Вахтанг Кахаберович 
66' Котов Павел Григорьевич
33 ПЗ Роганов Георгий Валерьевич 
29 ПЗ Марков Никита Романович 
57' Ларионов Александр Игоревич
42 ЗЩ Волков Владислав Вадимович 
17 ПЗ Устинов Аким Юрьевич 
58' Борсук Виталий Васильевич
6 ЗЩ Сычев Денис Валерьевич 
61' Суворов Иван Владимирович
68'
12 ЗЩ Головня Александр Егорович 
61' Ивакин Павел Александрович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Беляев Иван Михайлович 
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
65' Сабитов Ренат Харисович
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
68' Перченок Александр Андреевич
6 ЗЩ Котюх Дмитрий Витальевич 
84' Победимов Владимир Павлович
37 НП Дворников Федор Андреевич 
46' Кива Андрей Игоревич
86'
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
79' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смолин Артем Сергеевич Вологда
Первый помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Второй помощник Пелых Андрей Николаевич Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Исаков Рудольф Михайлович Санкт-Петербург
Замены
46' Кива Андрей
Дворников Федор
Ларионов Александр
Марков Никита
57'
Борсук Виталий
Устинов Аким
58'
Суворов Иван
Сычев Денис
61'
Ивакин Павел
Головня Александр
61'
65' Сабитов Ренат
Борисов Дмитрий
Котов Павел
Небиеридзе Вахтанг
66'
68' Перченок Александр
Бугаенко Игорь
79' Анисимов Денис
Захарян Михитар
84' Победимов Владимир
Котюх Дмитрий
Голы
47' 0:1Сабитов Ренат
50' 0:2Саплинов Александр
60' 1:2Суворов Иван
86' 1:3Дворников Федор
Предупреждения
Наседкин Евгений 10'
Борсук Виталий 37'
41' Саплинов Александр
52' Дудиков Евгений
Сычев Денис 68'