Матч № 51

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 8-й Тур
Дата: 09 сентября 2018 16:00
Количество зрителей: 350
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Григорян Вячеслав Вадимович 
90'
12 ЗЩ Головня Александр Егорович 
50 ПЗ Парфенов Семен Евгеньевич 
4 ЗЩ Котов Павел Григорьевич 
6 ЗЩ Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич 
40'
96 ПЗ Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич 
36 ПЗ Борсук Виталий Васильевич 
46' Буранов Данила Олегович
9 НП Поликарпов Артем Александрович 
68' Роганов Георгий Валерьевич
8 НП Погорелов Михаил Викторович 
56' Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович
22 ПЗ Иващенко Евгений Вячеславович 
60' Небиеридзе Вахтанг Кахаберович
77 ПЗ Белоус Никита Сергеевич 
46' Костюков Степан Павлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Скопцов Николай Александрович 
42 ЗЩ Волков Владислав Вадимович 
23 ПЗ Буранов Данила Олегович 
46' Борсук Виталий Васильевич
48'
10 ЗЩ Суворов Иван Владимирович 
33 ПЗ Роганов Георгий Валерьевич 
68' Поликарпов Артем Александрович
17 ПЗ Устинов Аким Юрьевич 
90 ЗЩ Небиеридзе Вахтанг Кахаберович 
60' Иващенко Евгений Вячеславович
7 ПЗ Ларионов Александр Игоревич 
14 ПЗ Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
56' Погорелов Михаил Викторович
11 НП Костюков Степан Павлович 
46' Белоус Никита Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
7 НП Бабков Валентин Анатольевич 
8 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
77' Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич
9 НП Домшинский Алексей Евгеньевич 
71' Суханов Николай Николаевич
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
63' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
19 НП Галась Сергей Игоревич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Федоров Артур Николаевич Петрозаводск
Первый помощник Манин Алексей Сергеевич Ленинградская обл.
Второй помощник Большаков Кирилл Александрович Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Барсуков Константин Борисович Одинцово

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Григорян Вячеслав Вадимович 
90'
12 ЗЩ Головня Александр Егорович 
50 ПЗ Парфенов Семен Евгеньевич 
4 ЗЩ Котов Павел Григорьевич 
6 ЗЩ Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич 
40'
96 ПЗ Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич 
36 ПЗ Борсук Виталий Васильевич 
46' Буранов Данила Олегович
9 НП Поликарпов Артем Александрович 
68' Роганов Георгий Валерьевич
8 НП Погорелов Михаил Викторович 
56' Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович
22 ПЗ Иващенко Евгений Вячеславович 
60' Небиеридзе Вахтанг Кахаберович
77 ПЗ Белоус Никита Сергеевич 
46' Костюков Степан Павлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Скопцов Николай Александрович 
42 ЗЩ Волков Владислав Вадимович 
23 ПЗ Буранов Данила Олегович 
46' Борсук Виталий Васильевич
48'
10 ЗЩ Суворов Иван Владимирович 
33 ПЗ Роганов Георгий Валерьевич 
68' Поликарпов Артем Александрович
17 ПЗ Устинов Аким Юрьевич 
90 ЗЩ Небиеридзе Вахтанг Кахаберович 
60' Иващенко Евгений Вячеславович
7 ПЗ Ларионов Александр Игоревич 
14 ПЗ Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
56' Погорелов Михаил Викторович
11 НП Костюков Степан Павлович 
46' Белоус Никита Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
7 НП Бабков Валентин Анатольевич 
8 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
77' Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич
9 НП Домшинский Алексей Евгеньевич 
71' Суханов Николай Николаевич
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
63' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
19 НП Галась Сергей Игоревич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Федоров Артур Николаевич Петрозаводск
Первый помощник Манин Алексей Сергеевич Ленинградская обл.
Второй помощник Большаков Кирилл Александрович Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Барсуков Константин Борисович Одинцово
Замены
Борсук Виталий
Буранов Данила
46'
Белоус Никита
Костюков Степан
46'
Погорелов Михаил
Турсунов Игорь
56'
Иващенко Евгений
Небиеридзе Вахтанг
60'
63' Баранов Дмитрий
Романюк Денис
Поликарпов Артем
Роганов Георгий
68'
71' Суханов Николай
Домшинский Алексей
77' Мыкитюк Штефан
Евстигнеев Евгений
Голы
24' 0:1Волгин Андрей
Буранов Данила1:1 48'
51' 1:2Семин Денис
Предупреждения
30' Новиков Антон
Новак Дмитрий 40'
43' Фомин Александр
Григорян Вячеслав 90'