Матч № 79

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 12-й Тур
Дата: 06 октября 2018 16:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
10
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 31 7 10 9
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Зорников Дмитрий Сергеевич 
47 ЗЩ Верхоглядов Станислав Александрович 
34 ЗЩ Шмелев Иван Алексеевич 
76'
78 ЗЩ Пушкарев Илья Юрьевич 
98 Михайлов Сергей Александрович 
36'
66 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
46' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
55 Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
46'
21 НП Лаврищев Дмитрий Сергеевич 
39'
65'
79 ПЗ Шабичев Александр Максимович 
85' Лагутин Иван Михайлович
94 ПЗ Хахалев Данила Алексеевич 
42'
97 ПЗ Чабанов Евгений Александрович 
45'
83' Рымарь Владислав Викторович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Прытков Владислав Дмитриевич 
19 ЗЩ Рымарь Владислав Викторович 
83' Чабанов Евгений Александрович
57 Насонкин Илья Алексеевич 
46'
69'
26 ПЗ Лагутин Иван Михайлович 
85' Шабичев Александр Максимович
89 Домничев Даниил Игоревич 
99 ПЗ Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич 
46' Климов Никита Артурович
14 ПЗ Арсеньев Никита Сергеевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Бобровский Ян Александрович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Ярушкин Юрий Александрович Вологда
Второй помощник Музыченко Александр Валерьевич Вологда
Инспектор Лукашин Андрей Владимирович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Зорников Дмитрий Сергеевич 
47 ЗЩ Верхоглядов Станислав Александрович 
34 ЗЩ Шмелев Иван Алексеевич 
76'
78 ЗЩ Пушкарев Илья Юрьевич 
98 Михайлов Сергей Александрович 
36'
66 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
46' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
55 Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
46'
21 НП Лаврищев Дмитрий Сергеевич 
39'
65'
79 ПЗ Шабичев Александр Максимович 
85' Лагутин Иван Михайлович
94 ПЗ Хахалев Данила Алексеевич 
42'
97 ПЗ Чабанов Евгений Александрович 
45'
83' Рымарь Владислав Викторович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Прытков Владислав Дмитриевич 
19 ЗЩ Рымарь Владислав Викторович 
83' Чабанов Евгений Александрович
57 Насонкин Илья Алексеевич 
46'
69'
26 ПЗ Лагутин Иван Михайлович 
85' Шабичев Александр Максимович
89 Домничев Даниил Игоревич 
99 ПЗ Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич 
46' Климов Никита Артурович
14 ПЗ Арсеньев Никита Сергеевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Бобровский Ян Александрович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Ярушкин Юрий Александрович Вологда
Второй помощник Музыченко Александр Валерьевич Вологда
Инспектор Лукашин Андрей Владимирович Москва
Замены
46' Сергиенко Алексей
Насонкин Илья
46' Климов Никита
Кузнецов Николай
Буранов Данила
Борсук Виталий
78'
Турсунов Игорь
Иващенко Евгений
83'
83' Чабанов Евгений
Рымарь Владислав
85' Шабичев Александр
Лагутин Иван
Наседкин Евгений
Белоус Никита
90'
Голы
Турсунов Игорь1:0 7'
39' 1:1Лаврищев Дмитрий
Устинов Аким2:1 90+'
Предупреждения
36' Михайлов Сергей
42' Хахалев Данила
45' Чабанов Евгений
65' Лаврищев Дмитрий
Котов Павел 65'
Турсунов Игорь 69'
76' Шмелев Иван
Наседкин Евгений 79'
Устинов Аким 90+'
Удаления
69' Насонкин Илья