Матч № 121

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 18-й Тур
Дата: 06 апреля 2019 14:30
Количество зрителей: 1250
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
78'
71 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
75 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
3 ПЗ Сабитов Ренат Харисович 
66' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
82' Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
31'
87' Куражов Роман Владимирович
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
49' Яцкий Евгений Владимирович
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
76' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
37 НП Дворников Федор Андреевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
5 ЗЩ Яцкий Евгений Владимирович 
49' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
82' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
8 ПЗ Куражов Роман Владимирович 
87' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
76' Перченок Александр Андреевич
88'
90+'
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
66' Сабитов Ренат Харисович
Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Скопцов Николай Александрович 
33 ЗЩ Шульга Кирилл Алексеевич 
82' Устинов Аким Юрьевич
14 ЗЩ Шульга Егор Алексеевич 
96 Фурцев Леонид Юрьевич 
60' Вершак Владислав Александрович
71'
24 ПЗ Шерешков Андрей Андреевич 
8 НП Погорелов Михаил Викторович 
46' Марков Никита Романович
87'
10 ПЗ Алекперов Ильдар Руслан-Оглы 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Перезва Максим Валерьевич Раменское
Первый помощник Даниленко Дмитрий Дмитриевич Волгоград
Второй помощник Жолобов Виталий Сергеевич Волгоград
Инспектор Харчев Роман Валентинович Самара

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
78'
71 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
75 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
3 ПЗ Сабитов Ренат Харисович 
66' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
82' Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
31'
87' Куражов Роман Владимирович
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
49' Яцкий Евгений Владимирович
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
76' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
37 НП Дворников Федор Андреевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
5 ЗЩ Яцкий Евгений Владимирович 
49' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
82' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
8 ПЗ Куражов Роман Владимирович 
87' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
76' Перченок Александр Андреевич
88'
90+'
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
66' Сабитов Ренат Харисович
Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Скопцов Николай Александрович 
33 ЗЩ Шульга Кирилл Алексеевич 
82' Устинов Аким Юрьевич
14 ЗЩ Шульга Егор Алексеевич 
96 Фурцев Леонид Юрьевич 
60' Вершак Владислав Александрович
71'
24 ПЗ Шерешков Андрей Андреевич 
8 НП Погорелов Михаил Викторович 
46' Марков Никита Романович
87'
10 ПЗ Алекперов Ильдар Руслан-Оглы 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Перезва Максим Валерьевич Раменское
Первый помощник Даниленко Дмитрий Дмитриевич Волгоград
Второй помощник Жолобов Виталий Сергеевич Волгоград
Инспектор Харчев Роман Валентинович Самара
Замены
46' Марков Никита
Погорелов Михаил
Кабутов Руслан
Яцкий Евгений
49'
60' Вершак Владислав
Фурцев Леонид
Сабитов Ренат
Борисов Дмитрий
66'
Перченок Александр
Бугаенко Игорь
76'
82' Устинов Аким
Шульга Кирилл
Краснов Ярослав
Дудиков Евгений
82'
Анисимов Денис
Куражов Роман
87'
Голы
47' 0:1Турсунов Игорь
Сериков Илья1:1 78'
Бугаенко Игорь2:1 88'
Бугаенко Игорь3:1 90+'
Предупреждения
Анисимов Денис 31'
32' Головня Александр
38' Устинов Аким
71' Фурцев Леонид
87' Погорелов Михаил
90+' Волков Владислав
Удаления
69' Парфенов Семен