Матч № 182

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 1-й Тур
Дата: 18 июля 2018 17:00
Количество зрителей: 1100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
7 НП Бабков Валентин Анатольевич 
80' Киевцев Денис Евгеньевич
8 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
61'
87' Романюк Денис Леонидович
9 НП Домшинский Алексей Евгеньевич 
10 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
46' Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич
13 ПЗ Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 
20 ЗЩ Ярославцев Владимир Сергеевич 
24 ЗЩ Волгин Андрей Олегович 
40 ЗЩ Авагимян Сергей Владимирович 
78 НП Гуров Павел Валерьевич 
62' Суханов Николай Николаевич
88 ЗЩ Фомин Александр Сергеевич 
32'
90+'

Запасные игроки

Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Фролов Антон Вячеславович      Москва
Первый помощник Деушев Ринат Халимович Москва
Второй помощник Ковалев Максим Александрович Реутов
Инспектор Беликов Георгий Владимирович Брянск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
7 НП Бабков Валентин Анатольевич 
80' Киевцев Денис Евгеньевич
8 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
61'
87' Романюк Денис Леонидович
9 НП Домшинский Алексей Евгеньевич 
10 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
46' Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич
13 ПЗ Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 
20 ЗЩ Ярославцев Владимир Сергеевич 
24 ЗЩ Волгин Андрей Олегович 
40 ЗЩ Авагимян Сергей Владимирович 
78 НП Гуров Павел Валерьевич 
62' Суханов Николай Николаевич
88 ЗЩ Фомин Александр Сергеевич 
32'
90+'

Запасные игроки

Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Фролов Антон Вячеславович      Москва
Первый помощник Деушев Ринат Халимович Москва
Второй помощник Ковалев Максим Александрович Реутов
Инспектор Беликов Георгий Владимирович Брянск
Замены
46' Семин Денис
Дубровин Юрий
62' Гуров Павел
Суханов Николай
Федичев Алексей
Крикуненко Александр
66'
80' Бабков Валентин
Киевцев Денис
87' Евстигнеев Евгений
Романюк Денис
Предупреждения
Рыжов Михаил 11'
32' Фомин Александр
61' Евстигнеев Евгений
Иванов Антон 61'
Рыженков Илья 64'
Удаления
90+' Фомин Александр